Final Results - OAC Outdoor Championships

Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2015 05:43 PM
    2015 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship - 4/24/2015 to 4/25/2015     
                    Timing/Results by www.Finishtiming.com                     
                           University of Mount Union                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 4  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 12.17m  2005        Doreen Nagawa, Wilmington                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson-Ward, Dianna      SO Ohio Norther        37-00.50     10.99m  -1.0  36-00.75  10   
     10.36m(-1.0) 10.43m(-1.9) 10.93m(-1.8) 10.69m(-0.6) 10.79m(-1.2) 10.99m(-1.0)
  2 Norris, Kristen           SR Otterbein           35-06.75     10.91m  -1.0  35-09.50   8   
     FOUL      10.59m(-1.7) 10.66m(-1.6) FOUL      10.58m(-2.9) 10.91m(-1.0)
  3 Sefick, Jocelyn           JR Mount Union         36-01.25     10.74m  -1.1  35-03.00   6   
     10.52m(-0.4) 10.62m(-2.3) FOUL      10.44m(-2.2) FOUL      10.74m(-1.1)
  4 Hellisz, Marissa          SR Baldwin Wall        33-10.00     10.70m  -1.4  35-01.25   5   
     10.11m(-1.5) 10.70m(-1.4) 10.19m(-1.9) FOUL      9.87m(-1.5) 10.66m(-0.8)
  5 Metzner, Gabrielle        SR Ohio Norther        36-07.00     10.51m  -1.9  34-05.75   4   
     FOUL      10.09m(-2.2) 10.51m(-1.9) 10.38m(-1.6) 10.25m(-2.2) FOUL     
  6 Vandervort, Dana          SR Marietta            34-04.75     10.29m  -1.2  33-09.25   3   
     FOUL      10.26m(-1.8) 10.25m(-2.0) 9.90m(-1.8) FOUL      10.29m(-1.2)
  7 Dorsett, Angela           SO Wilmington (        32-01.00     10.02m  +0.0  32-10.50   2   
     10.02m(+0.0) 9.65m(-2.2) 9.38m(-3.5) 9.52m(-1.1) 9.83m(-2.5) 9.91m(+0.0)
  8 Commager, Kelsey          SO Ohio Norther        33-11.25      9.92m  -1.9  32-06.50   1   
     9.92m(-1.9) 9.72m(-0.4) 9.70m(-1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Ellinwood, Hailee         SO Mount Union         33-04.50      9.88m  -1.9  32-05.00 
     9.88m(-1.9) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Snow, Abby                SR Baldwin Wall        33-06.50      9.87m  -1.5  32-04.75 
     FOUL      9.57m(-0.6) 9.87m(-1.5)         
 11 Kasper, Erin              JR Baldwin Wall        33-04.50      9.71m  -1.6  31-10.25 
     9.47m(-1.7) 9.45m(-1.1) 9.71m(-1.6)         
 12 Waugh, Paige              JR Ohio Norther        33-11.50      9.51m  -0.9  31-02.50 
     9.51m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Voisard, Kirstin          FR Otterbein           29-11.50       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 5  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 44.06m  2009        Annie Patton, Mount Union                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shorts, Natasha           SR Otterbein           29-06.50     39.30m     128-11  10   
      28.02m  38.80m  35.25m  39.30m  36.35m  37.49m
  2 Paul, Kendra              FR Ohio Norther        09-08.75     38.62m     126-08   8   
      37.33m  38.62m  33.49m  FOUL  FOUL  37.46m
  3 Clutter, Veronica         JR Mount Union         15-09.75     37.19m     122-00   6   
      29.81m  34.35m  34.41m  34.53m  33.61m  37.19m
  4 Brown, Maya               JR Mount Union         32-07.25     37.03m     121-06   5   
      FOUL  33.82m  FOUL  34.48m  37.03m  35.72m
  5 Haasz, Madison            JR Heidelberg          12-08.25     37.01m     121-05   4   
      35.24m  34.66m  FOUL  37.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Mamonis, Linley           SO Mount Union         01-08.75     33.83m     111-00   3   
      28.20m  26.64m  30.98m  30.66m  30.42m  33.83m
  7 Snow, Abby                SR Baldwin Wall        07-00.50     32.95m     108-01   2   
      FOUL  30.54m  FOUL  32.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Gast, Allison             SO Ohio Norther        06-07.75     32.05m     105-02   1   
      27.28m  31.04m  22.26m  30.46m  32.05m  28.60m
  9 Price, Marissa            JR Capital             09-07.50     31.94m     104-09 
      27.67m  30.70m  29.29m  FOUL  FOUL  31.94m
 10 Hood, Samantha            JR Marietta            17-00.25     31.00m     101-08 
      30.98m  29.89m  FOUL  26.56m  27.62m  31.00m
 11 Blum, Ally                SR Heidelberg          96-08.50     29.67m      97-04 
      FOUL  25.13m  29.67m         
 12 Dramis, Michaela          JR Ohio Norther        90-08.50     29.25m      95-11 
      29.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Abrams, Patricia          SR Muskingum           93-08.25     28.32m      92-11 
      27.31m  FOUL  28.32m         
 14 DeSantis, Jennifer        SR Marietta            92-07.75     28.12m      92-03 
      27.82m  28.12m  27.97m         
 15 Stacy, Lauren             SO Wilmington (           82-01     27.90m      91-06 
      27.90m  FOUL  23.53m         
 16 Johnston, Taylor          FR Capital                89-09     26.73m      87-08 
      26.73m  22.12m  26.70m         
 17 Thornton, Marie           FR Otterbein           96-01.75     26.55m      87-01 
      26.10m  26.55m  24.02m         
 18 Wagner, Kristine          JR Ohio Norther        80-04.50     25.15m      82-06 
      20.92m  25.15m  24.66m         
 19 Norris, Kristen           SR Otterbein              98-03     24.90m      81-08 
      FOUL  24.90m  FOUL         
 20 Bodeker, Abbey            FR Capital             70-11.75     24.12m      79-02 
      FOUL  24.12m  17.45m         
 21 Bartholomew, Angelica     FR Mount Union            79-09     23.71m      77-09 
      FOUL  23.71m  22.11m           
 22 Weiland, Abby             FR Muskingum           82-03.25     23.10m      75-09 
      20.95m  23.10m  19.84m         
 23 Kasper, Erin              JR Baldwin Wall        82-00.50     23.04m      75-07 
      23.04m  FOUL  22.95m         
 24 Holowecky, Rachel         JR Baldwin Wall        98-00.25     19.08m      62-07 
      FOUL  19.08m  FOUL           
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 1.71m  2003        Emily Herring, Wilmington                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Winters, Melanie          SR Baldwin Wall         5-07.75      1.68m    5-06.00  10   
     1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.72 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Sefick, Jocelyn           JR Mount Union          5-05.00      1.62m    5-03.75   8   
     1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kasper, Erin              JR Baldwin Wall         5-03.75      1.59m    5-02.50   6   
     1.51 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ellinwood, Hailee         SO Mount Union          5-03.75     J1.59m    5-02.50   5   
     1.51 1.56 1.59 1.62 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Hambrick, Morgan          FR Mount Union          5-01.75      1.56m    5-01.25   4   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.59 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Hipp, Olivia              FR Heidelberg           5-00.25      1.51m    4-11.50   2.50
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Eversole, Riley           JR Otterbein            4-11.75      1.51m    4-11.50   2.50
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Sweeney, Madeline         JR John Carroll         5-00.25     J1.51m    4-11.50   0.50
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Garrett, Baylee           FR Heidelberg           4-11.50     J1.51m    4-11.50   0.50
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Durunna, Udoka            FR Mount Union          4-11.75     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Hellisz, Marissa          SR Baldwin Wall         4-11.00      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
 11 Holowecky, Rachel         JR Baldwin Wall         5-00.50      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Briceland, Mary           SO Muskingum            4-09.00     J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Amos, Julie               JR Ohio Norther         5-01.25     J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Ehrett, Alex              JR John Carroll         4-11.00     J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Schneider, Bethany        FR Ohio Norther         4-11.75     J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 8  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 3.66m  2007        Ashley C. Johnson, Wilmington               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Taylor           JR Otterbein           12-02.50      3.66m%  12-00.00  10   
     3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 3.75 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ballmer, Sarah            JR Ohio Norther        11-04.25      3.56m   11-08.00   7   
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 
       XO    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lyle, Jordan              SO Capital             11-05.75      3.56m   11-08.00   7   
     3.21 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Eisenbrown, Abbey         SO Mount Union         11-06.25      3.46m   11-04.25   5   
     3.21 3.36 3.46 3.56 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Lang, Emily               SO Marietta            11-01.75      3.36m   11-00.25   3.50
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.46 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kidd, Brittany            SR Marietta            10-08.25      3.36m   11-00.25   3.50
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.46 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Picou, Madi               FR Otterbein           10-11.50     J3.36m   11-00.25   2   
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.46 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 D'Errico, Jenna           SO Otterbein                         3.21m   10-06.25   1   
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Kolling, Harmony          FR Otterbein           11-00.25      3.06m   10-00.50 
     3.06 3.21 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Myers, Angel              SO Mount Union         10-02.50      2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Wollenslegal, Kelly       FR Ohio Norther        10-04.25      2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Heck, Gabrielle           JR Ohio Norther         9-08.00     J2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Swisher, Jessica          FR John Carroll        10-00.00     J2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Rolf, Hannah              SO Wilmington (         9-05.75     J2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 McGee, Caitlyn            JR Mount Union          9-02.50      2.76m    9-00.50 
     2.46 2.61 2.76 
        O    O   XO 
 16 Weiland, Abby             FR Muskingum            9-00.25     J2.76m    9-00.50 
     2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 48.96m  2001        Claire Dechant, Baldwin-Wallace            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gallavan, Kim             SR Baldwin Wall          147-06     48.76m     160-00  10   
      39.05m  FOUL  44.07m  FOUL  FOUL  48.76m
  2 Clouse, Kasey             JR Baldwin Wall        33-03.50     43.35m     142-03   8   
      42.41m  43.35m  38.34m  41.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Blum, Ally                SR Heidelberg          31-11.75     42.09m     138-01   6   
      35.28m  40.35m  42.09m  37.46m  39.03m  FOUL
  4 Bolen, Marissa            JR Wilmington (        12-08.25     41.23m     135-03   5   
      FOUL  35.35m  FOUL  FOUL  36.98m  41.23m
  5 Stewart, Lisa             JR Mount Union         24-03.25     37.92m     124-05   4   
      36.45m  37.51m  FOUL  37.78m  37.92m  FOUL
  6 Stacy, Lauren             SO Wilmington (          128-08     37.86m     124-02   3   
      FOUL  37.85m  37.36m  37.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Freshkorn, Ashley         SO Capital             04-11.25     36.47m     119-08   2   
      36.47m  35.31m  35.43m  FOUL  34.10m  FOUL
  8 Thomas, Amber             FR Capital             03-02.75     35.68m     117-01   1   
      25.33m  34.22m  35.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Haasz, Madison            JR Heidelberg          06-05.75     35.08m     115-01 
      30.32m  30.16m  35.08m  FOUL  FOUL  32.72m
 10 Mamonis, Linley           SO Mount Union         04-11.25     34.80m     114-02 
      34.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Wildey, Eleanor           FR Wilmington (          113-03     34.67m     113-09 
      34.67m  31.81m  33.71m         
 12 Andrews, Kelly            FR Ohio Norther          109-01     33.33m     109-04 
      29.61m  33.33m  30.94m         
 13 Brown, Maya               JR Mount Union           110-02     33.16m     108-09 
      FOUL  33.16m  FOUL           
 14 Earley, McKenna           JR Ohio Norther        11-07.25     32.95m     108-01 
      31.08m  32.54m  32.95m         
 15 Winters, Natalie          FR Mount Union         23-00.75     32.75m     107-05 
      30.71m  32.75m  29.85m         
 16 Dorland, Crystal          SR Muskingum           97-06.25     30.20m      99-01 
      30.20m  FOUL  26.47m         
 17 Marn, Katherine           FR John Carroll        98-00.75     29.04m      95-03 
      FOUL  27.63m  29.04m         
 18 Darst, Megan              FR Wilmington (        98-10.50     26.80m      87-11 
      26.80m  25.40m  FOUL         
 -- Long, Jennifer            JR Capital             06-08.25       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 10  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  OAC Record: % 14.42              Jackie Dight, Ohio Northern                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Sarah             SR Wilmington (           14.86      14.81Q  7.4  1 
  2 Winters, Melanie          SR Baldwin Wall           14.32      14.97Q  1.6  3 
  3 Orr, Catarina             SR Heidelberg             15.23      15.00Q  6.1  2 
  4 Gray, Abbey               SR Otterbein              15.10      14.94q  7.4  1 
  5 Metzner, Gabrielle        SR Ohio Norther           14.80      15.03q  6.1  2 
  6 Sefick, Jocelyn           JR Mount Union            15.50      15.33q  6.1  2 
  7 Armstrong, Lyndsey        JR Baldwin Wall           15.77      15.44q  7.4  1 
  8 Gast, Allison             SO Ohio Norther           15.34      15.52q  1.6  3 
  9 Carman, Rebecca           SO Ohio Norther           15.80      15.70   7.4  1 
 10 Frey, Amanda              FR Otterbein              15.41      15.73   1.6  3 
 11 Martinko, Sara            SO John Carroll           16.21      15.78   6.1  2 
 12 Briceland, Mary           SO Muskingum              16.61      15.90   6.1  2 
 13 Holowecky, Rachel         JR Baldwin Wall           16.57      16.43   1.6  3 
 14 Doore, Hannah             FR Muskingum              17.21      16.79   7.4  1 
 15 Bodeker, Abbey            FR Capital                18.43      17.42   7.4  1 
 16 Gizzi, Elizabeth          FR Muskingum              19.26      20.08   6.1  2 
 
Event 10  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 14.42              Jackie Dight, Ohio Northern                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Sarah             SR Wilmington (           14.81      14.74   1.1  10   
  2 Metzner, Gabrielle        SR Ohio Norther           15.03      14.92   1.1   8   
  3 Orr, Catarina             SR Heidelberg             15.00      14.97   1.1   6   
  4 Gray, Abbey               SR Otterbein              14.94      15.34   1.1   5   
  5 Sefick, Jocelyn           JR Mount Union            15.33      15.63   1.1   4   
  6 Winters, Melanie          SR Baldwin Wall           14.97      15.73   1.1   3   
  7 Gast, Allison             SO Ohio Norther           15.52      15.83   1.1   2   
  8 Armstrong, Lyndsey        JR Baldwin Wall           15.44      16.31   1.1   1   
 
Event 12  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  OAC Record: % 55.27  2013        Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reese, Courtney           SR Mount Union            56.91      58.34Q  2 
  2 Dillon, Taylor            JR Heidelberg             59.33    1:00.85Q  1 
  3 Rinaldi, Marisa           SO Mount Union            59.91    1:00.26q  2 
  4 Biedron, Alyssa           SO John Carroll         1:00.09    1:01.17q  2 
  5 Wakut, Ashley             SR Baldwin Wall         1:01.50    1:01.21q  2 
  6 White, Marrianna          JR Mount Union            59.46    1:01.32q  1 
  7 Nyaanga, Joy              SO John Carroll         1:00.70    1:01.64q  1 
  8 Ellinger, Meagan          SO Ohio Norther         1:01.61    1:02.10q  2 
  9 Wagner, Kristine          JR Ohio Norther                    1:02.87   2 
 10 Dornbush, Shaylynn        SO Capital              1:03.46    1:03.10   2 
 11 Vandervort, Dana          SR Marietta             1:01.14    1:03.52   1 
 12 Saluan, Noelle            FR John Carroll         1:03.24    1:04.02   1 
 13 Johnson, Nichole          SR Heidelberg           1:04.45    1:04.34   1 
 14 Koch, Sarah               SO Otterbein            1:02.68    1:05.04   1 
 15 Rus, Rachel               SO Capital              1:03.83    1:05.34   2 
 16 Moore, Jasmine            SR Baldwin Wall         1:06.05    1:05.65   1 
 
Event 12  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 55.27  2013        Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reese, Courtney           SR Mount Union            58.34      56.75   10   
  2 White, Marrianna          JR Mount Union          1:01.32      58.58    8   
  3 Rinaldi, Marisa           SO Mount Union          1:00.26      59.12    6   
  4 Dillon, Taylor            JR Heidelberg           1:00.85      59.97    5   
  5 Biedron, Alyssa           SO John Carroll         1:01.17      59.99    4   
  6 Wakut, Ashley             SR Baldwin Wall         1:01.21    1:00.19    3   
  7 Nyaanga, Joy              SO John Carroll         1:01.64    1:00.76    2   
  8 Ellinger, Meagan          SO Ohio Norther         1:02.10    1:01.83    1   
 
Event 14  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  OAC Record: % 12.06  2010        Callen Martin, Wilmington                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummings, Shyla           FR Otterbein              12.19      12.45Q  0.9  1 
  2 Coghlan, Taylor           SR Mount Union            12.46      12.58Q  0.2  2 
  3 Crofoot, Dana             FR Mount Union            12.70      12.60q  0.9  1 
  4 Beaver, Bethany           SO Heidelberg             12.58      12.68q  0.2  2 
  5 Scurlock, Madison         FR Otterbein              12.89      12.79q  0.2  2 
  6 Peters, Emily             FR Marietta               13.00      12.81q  0.9  1 
  7 Goedecke, Katie           FR Mount Union            12.85      12.82q  0.9  1 
  8 Gast, Allison             SO Ohio Norther           12.86      12.89q  0.9  1  12.888
  9 Detwiler, Taylor          JR Otterbein              12.82      12.89   0.2  2  12.890
 10 Murphy, Sarah             SR Wilmington (           12.72      12.93   0.2  2 
 11 Leon, Gabrielle           FR John Carroll           12.59      12.94   0.9  1 
 12 Jenkins, Emily            JR John Carroll           12.91      13.02   0.2  2 
 13 Donley, Steph             FR Mount Union            13.18      13.17   0.2  2 
 14 Martinko, Sara            SO John Carroll           12.94      13.39   0.9  1 
 
Event 14  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 12.06  2010        Callen Martin, Wilmington                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cummings, Shyla           FR Otterbein              12.45      12.50   0.8  10   
  2 Coghlan, Taylor           SR Mount Union            12.58      12.62   0.8   8   
  3 Beaver, Bethany           SO Heidelberg             12.68      12.76   0.8   6   
  4 Scurlock, Madison         FR Otterbein              12.79      12.78   0.8   5   
  5 Crofoot, Dana             FR Mount Union            12.60      12.84   0.8   4   
  6 Goedecke, Katie           FR Mount Union            12.82      12.93   0.8   3   
  7 Gast, Allison             SO Ohio Norther           12.89      12.99   0.8   2   
  8 Peters, Emily             FR Marietta               12.81      13.89   0.8   1   
 
Event 16  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 2:12.82  2003        Tara Gruskiewicz, Baldwin-Wallace         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richards, Emily           FR Ohio Norther         2:11.27    2:14.87   2  10   
       1:05.881 (1:05.881)        2:14.870 (1:08.990)
  2 Thomas, Allison           SR Otterbein            2:16.72    2:17.74   2   8   
       1:06.835 (1:06.835)        2:17.736 (1:10.901)
  3 Turner, Haley             FR John Carroll         2:22.37    2:18.84   2   6   
       1:07.410 (1:07.410)        2:18.837 (1:11.428)
  4 Konkle, Victoria          JR Otterbein            2:18.64    2:21.51   2   5   
       1:09.940 (1:09.940)        2:21.501 (1:11.561)
  5 Huber, Caitlin            SR Ohio Norther         2:20.02    2:22.44   2   4   
       1:08.416 (1:08.416)        2:22.434 (1:14.018)
  6 Kandel, Alexis            FR Ohio Norther         2:22.56    2:23.58   2   3   
       1:08.878 (1:08.878)        2:23.577 (1:14.700)
  7 Rohwer, Becky             SO John Carroll         2:21.24    2:24.23   2   2   
       1:10.006 (1:10.006)        2:24.221 (1:14.216)
  8 Nagy, Caitlin             JR Mount Union          2:23.65    2:24.65   2   1   
       1:09.741 (1:09.741)        2:24.646 (1:14.905)
  9 McGuire, Rachel           FR Mount Union          2:28.19    2:25.27   1 
       1:13.209 (1:13.209)        2:25.265 (1:12.057)
 10 Christie, Maeve           SO Baldwin Wall         2:27.04    2:25.93   1 
       1:09.227 (1:09.227)        2:25.929 (1:16.702)
 11 Stahl, Rachel             SO Marietta             2:25.44    2:26.59   1 
       1:12.896 (1:12.896)        2:26.590 (1:13.695)
 12 Huber, Nicole             SO Ohio Norther         2:26.20    2:29.19   1 
       1:13.078 (1:13.078)        2:29.188 (1:16.110)
 13 Garrett, Baylee           FR Heidelberg           2:25.41    2:29.49   2 
       1:10.296 (1:10.296)        2:29.486 (1:19.190)
 14 Burnam, Veronica          SR Wilmington (         2:32.94    2:31.02   1 
       1:13.449 (1:13.449)        2:31.019 (1:17.570)
 15 Fobes, Julie              SO Muskingum            2:27.76    2:31.98   1 
       1:13.484 (1:13.484)        2:31.977 (1:18.493)
 16 McAllister, Maddie        JR Otterbein            2:29.52    2:32.60   1 
       1:13.087 (1:13.087)        2:32.592 (1:19.505)
 17 Tennison, Nicole          FR Heidelberg           2:33.81    2:34.65   1 
       1:14.179 (1:14.179)        2:34.641 (1:20.462)
 18 Berlesky, Harley          SO Heidelberg           2:33.79    2:34.72   1 
       1:13.861 (1:13.861)        2:34.719 (1:20.858)
 
Event 18  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  OAC Record: % 1:01.34              Jackie Dight, Ohio Northern               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orr, Catarina             SR Heidelberg           1:04.35    1:05.56Q  1 
  2 Gray, Abbey               SR Otterbein            1:08.76    1:08.00Q  2 
  3 Frey, Amanda              FR Otterbein            1:07.74    1:08.09q  2 
  4 Murphy, Sarah             SR Wilmington (         1:05.93    1:08.70q  2 
  5 Swisher, Jessica          FR John Carroll         1:08.65    1:08.98q  1 
  6 Mosler, Michelle          SO Ohio Norther         1:08.29    1:09.55q  1 
  7 Bodeker, Abbey            FR Capital              1:11.16    1:09.88q  1 
  8 Davis, Elizabeth          FR Wilmington (         1:09.33    1:11.22q  2 
  9 Sweeney, Madeline         JR John Carroll         1:11.37    1:11.34   2 
 10 Wentz, Samantha           SR Capital              1:12.84    1:11.83   1 
 11 Nuckols, Kelani           SO Mount Union          1:13.10    1:12.52   1 
 12 Thornton, Marie           FR Otterbein            1:13.89    1:13.26   2 
 13 Flak, Kristina            FR Ohio Norther         1:12.63    1:13.38   2 
 14 Ciganick, MacKenzie       FR Capital              1:16.70    1:16.02   1 
 15 Loetz, Megan              FR Mount Union          1:16.58    1:17.41   2 
 
Event 18  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 1:01.34              Jackie Dight, Ohio Northern               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Orr, Catarina             SR Heidelberg           1:05.56    1:04.48   10   
  2 Murphy, Sarah             SR Wilmington (         1:08.70    1:04.74    8   
  3 Frey, Amanda              FR Otterbein            1:08.09    1:07.71    6   
  4 Mosler, Michelle          SO Ohio Norther         1:09.55    1:07.82    5   
  5 Swisher, Jessica          FR John Carroll         1:08.98    1:07.86    4   
  6 Bodeker, Abbey            FR Capital              1:09.88    1:09.92    3   
  7 Davis, Elizabeth          FR Wilmington (         1:11.22    1:11.04    2   
 
Event 20  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  OAC Record: % 25.07  2007        Callen Martin, Wilmington                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummings, Shyla           FR Otterbein              24.67    % 24.92Q  1.6  3 
  2 Winters, Melanie          SR Baldwin Wall           24.81      25.10Q  2.4  2 
  3 Coghlan, Taylor           SR Mount Union            26.10      25.85Q  2.0  1 
  4 Reese, Courtney           SR Mount Union            25.71      25.91q  2.0  1 
  5 Peters, Emily             FR Marietta               26.14      25.96q  2.4  2 
  6 Crofoot, Dana             FR Mount Union            26.26      26.14q  1.6  3 
  7 Scurlock, Madison         FR Otterbein              26.32      26.18q  1.6  3  26.171
  8 Beaver, Bethany           SO Heidelberg             26.40      26.18q  2.0  1  26.174
  9 Gast, Allison             SO Ohio Norther           26.61      26.54   2.4  2 
 10 Dillon, Taylor            JR Heidelberg             26.36      26.65   2.4  2  26.642
 11 Nyaanga, Joy              SO John Carroll           26.71      26.65   1.6  3  26.647
 12 Wakut, Ashley             SR Baldwin Wall           26.67      26.73   1.6  3 
 13 Leon, Gabrielle           FR John Carroll           27.00      26.74   2.0  1 
 14 Detwiler, Taylor          JR Otterbein              26.56      27.01   2.0  1 
 15 Goedecke, Katie           FR Mount Union            27.00      27.03   2.4  2 
 16 Holowecky, Rachel         JR Baldwin Wall           27.24      27.31   2.0  1  27.304
 17 Baisden, Gretchen         SR Marietta               27.24      27.31   2.4  2  27.307
 
Event 20  Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 25.07  2007        Callen Martin, Wilmington                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Winters, Melanie          SR Baldwin Wall           25.10      24.80% -0.5  10   
  2 Cummings, Shyla           FR Otterbein              24.92      25.19  -0.5   8   
  3 Coghlan, Taylor           SR Mount Union            25.85      25.67  -0.5   6   
  4 Reese, Courtney           SR Mount Union            25.91      25.70  -0.5   5   
  5 Beaver, Bethany           SO Heidelberg             26.18      26.22  -0.5   4   
  6 Crofoot, Dana             FR Mount Union            26.14      26.36  -0.5   3   
  7 Scurlock, Madison         FR Otterbein              26.18      26.57  -0.5   2   
  8 Peters, Emily             FR Marietta               25.96      28.45  -0.5   1   
 
Event 22  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 36:42.84  2013        Alison Steinbrunner, Ohio Northern       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durkee, Jami              SR Muskingum           42:08.96   39:20.34   10   
  2 Steffen, Tricia           SR Wilmington (        38:22.10   39:30.55    8   
  3 Seifert, Molly            JR John Carroll        40:31.21   39:33.31    6   
  4 Criswell, Emily           JR Mount Union         39:52.72   39:47.05    5   
  5 Latham, Grace             FR Mount Union         39:50.43   39:50.69    4   
  6 Stockton, Miranda         SR Mount Union         39:47.36   39:54.66    3   
  7 Bill, Martha              JR John Carroll        41:23.46   40:02.26    2   
  8 Puvogel, Julie            SR Ohio Norther        40:23.78   40:29.77    1   
  9 Sosinski, Kara            JR Ohio Norther                   40:39.57  
 10 Gornik, Lauren            FR John Carroll                   40:55.55  
 11 Volz, Elizabeth           SO Heidelberg                     41:17.70  
 12 Sauder, Gretchen          SO Capital                        41:52.75  
 13 Shultz, Cassady           SO Otterbein                      41:55.48  
 14 Vasic, Dusica             SR Baldwin Wall        41:59.45   42:22.55  
 15 Rinaldi, Nicole           FR Mount Union         42:52.60   43:30.22  
 16 Baum, Josie               SO Muskingum           44:55.35   44:39.12  
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 14.03m  1999        Cindy Trzincinsky, Baldwin-Wallace         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bolen, Marissa            JR Wilmington (        44-06.75     13.99m   45-10.75  10   
      12.99m  13.29m  13.60m  13.30m  13.37m  13.99m
  2 Gallavan, Kim             SR Baldwin Wall        43-05.00     13.97m   45-10.00   8   
      13.32m  13.46m  FOUL  13.97m  FOUL  12.97m
  3 Karnes, Tara              FR Wilmington (        42-00.00     13.30m   43-07.75   6   
      13.03m  12.86m  13.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Haasz, Madison            JR Heidelberg          42-05.50     12.77m   41-10.75   5   
      12.28m  11.65m  12.77m  FOUL  FOUL  12.75m
  5 Stacy, Lauren             SO Wilmington (        41-06.00     12.23m   40-01.50   4   
      12.10m  12.23m  FOUL  FOUL  11.82m  11.90m
  6 Freshkorn, Ashley         SO Capital             40-08.25     12.21m   40-00.75   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.26m  11.75m  11.66m  12.21m
  7 Clouse, Kasey             JR Baldwin Wall        36-03.00     11.37m   37-03.75   2   
      10.69m  FOUL  11.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Thomas, Amber             FR Capital             36-11.50     11.34m   37-02.50   1   
      11.17m  10.98m  11.32m  11.34m  11.24m  FOUL
  9 Darst, Megan              FR Wilmington (        36-08.25     11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.18m  10.19m  10.83m  11.33m  11.14m  11.15m
 10 Ziccardi, Madeline        SO Baldwin Wall        38-00.75     11.09m   36-04.75 
      9.73m  10.90m  11.09m         
 11 Brown, Maya               JR Mount Union         36-09.00     10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Lyle, Haley               FR Ohio Norther        35-05.75     10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Miller, Mikenna           SO John Carroll        32-05.00      9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.21m  FOUL  9.98m           
 14 Fruchey, Aubrey           FR Mount Union         36-00.00      9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Pesicka, Gracie           FR Capital             32-04.75      9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.78m  9.80m  9.74m         
 16 Thomas, Natasha           JR Baldwin Wall        34-08.50      9.78m   32-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.78m         
 17 Johnston, Taylor          FR Capital             31-11.50      9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.45m  9.47m  9.61m         
 18 Andrews, Kelly            FR Ohio Norther        33-04.00      9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.48m  9.39m  FOUL         
 -- Olashuk, Rebecca          SO Ohio Norther        32-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 28  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 6.00m  2012        Kristen Bennett, Otterbein                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Winters, Melanie          SR Baldwin Wall        18-09.25      5.85m   5.0  19-02.50  10   
     5.78m(1.5) 5.85m(5.0) FOUL(2.4) 5.74m(1.5) FOUL(4.5) PASS     
  2 Strother, Paiten          FR Mount Union         17-06.00      5.58m   1.9  18-03.75   8   
     5.58m(1.9) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(4.3) 5.13m(1.7) FOUL(4.1) FOUL(1.5)
  3 Coghlan, Taylor           SR Mount Union         17-10.25      5.52m   3.6  18-01.50   6   
     FOUL(4.9) 5.44m(1.7) 5.52m(3.6) FOUL(2.5) 5.05m(2.8) 5.10m(2.8)
  4 Clutter, Veronica         JR Mount Union         17-05.50      5.37m   2.3  17-07.50   5   
     4.76m(0.9) 5.01m(1.5) 5.37m(2.3) 5.32m(2.7) 5.02m(4.2) 5.35m(3.4)
  5 Carman, Rebecca           SO Ohio Norther        17-09.75      5.25m   1.8  17-02.75   4   
     5.01m(2.1) 5.21m(4.5) 5.25m(1.8) 4.97m(3.1) 5.08m(2.5) 5.25m(1.1)
  6 Wagner, Kristine          JR Ohio Norther        17-01.25      5.24m   2.1  17-02.25   3   
     FOUL(3.9) 5.24m(2.1) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(3.4) 5.13m(2.4)
  7 Hellisz, Marissa          SR Baldwin Wall        16-11.50     J5.24m   5.8  17-02.25   2   
     4.88m(2.3) 5.24m(5.8) 4.84m(1.9) 4.86m(1.5) 5.05m(2.8) 4.79m(2.5)
  8 Norris, Kristen           SR Otterbein           16-00.25      5.20m   2.1  17-00.75   1   
     5.20m(2.1) 5.11m(1.3) FOUL(2.7) 4.92m(2.1) 5.00m(2.5) 5.20m(3.4)
  9 Kasper, Erin              JR Baldwin Wall        15-11.75      5.06m   4.9  16-07.25 
     4.57m(1.7) 4.83m(4.9) 5.06m(4.9) 4.87m(2.1) 4.88m(2.6) FOUL(2.7)
 10 Baisden, Gretchen         SR Marietta            16-08.75      5.03m   1.5  16-06.00 
     5.03m(1.5) FOUL(5.2) FOUL(3.4)         
 11 Crofoot, Dana             FR Mount Union         16-11.25      5.02m   3.7  16-05.75 
     FOUL(3.5) 5.02m(3.7) 3.96m(3.6)         
 12 Snow, Abby                SR Baldwin Wall        16-11.50     J5.02m   2.4  16-05.75 
     FOUL(7.0) 5.02m(2.4) FOUL(3.4)         
 13 Allen, Claudia            FR Marietta            15-09.50      4.93m   1.9  16-02.25 
     4.54m(1.7) 4.93m(1.9) 4.77m(3.0)         
 14 Johnson-Ward, Dianna      SO Ohio Norther        16-09.25      4.88m   2.2  16-00.25 
     4.88m(2.2) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(1.5)         
 15 Atkins, Taylor            SO Capital             16-08.00      4.72m   2.2  15-06.00 
     4.72m(2.2) FOUL(2.7) 4.71m(3.1)         
 16 Briceland, Mary           SO Muskingum           14-11.25      4.64m   5.9  15-02.75 
     4.21m(1.2) 4.10m(2.0) 4.64m(5.9)         
 17 Skrzypek, Caitlyn         JR Heidelberg          14-09.25      4.47m   0.9  14-08.00 
     4.47m(0.9) FOUL(4.0) 4.41m(2.5)         
 18 Clark, Ashly              FR Capital             14-06.00      4.16m   2.0  13-07.75 
     FOUL(2.8) 4.06m(0.7) 4.16m(2.0)         
 19 Voisard, Kirstin          FR Otterbein           14-05.25      4.10m   2.1  13-05.50 
     4.10m(2.1) FOUL(3.8) FOUL(1.7)         
 -- Harbath, Marrissa         FR Mount Union         16-05.00       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.3)         
 
Event 29  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 48.20m  2014        Maggie Urban, Baldwin Wall                 
  OAC Record: % 48.20m  4/25/2014   Maggie Urban, Baldwin Wall                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Urban, Maggie             SR Baldwin Wall          54.18m     52.82m%    173-03  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  46.54m  FOUL  52.82m  50.59m
  2 Haasz, Madison            JR Heidelberg            51.25m     51.17m%    167-10   8   
      FOUL  48.47m  48.64m  49.13m  51.17m  FOUL
  3 Gallavan, Kim             SR Baldwin Wall          50.33m     48.71m%    159-10   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  46.88m  FOUL  47.91m  48.71m
  4 Gillilan, Alison          JR Muskingum             46.29m     44.28m     145-03   5   
      44.28m  42.19m  43.30m  42.27m  43.24m  41.70m
  5 Stacy, Lauren             SO Wilmington (          46.40m     43.61m     143-01   4   
      40.37m  42.20m  43.61m  43.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Brown, Maya               JR Mount Union           43.01m     43.56m     142-11   3   
      FOUL  40.34m  39.81m  43.56m  FOUL  42.89m
  7 Berish, Courtney          SO Mount Union           42.35m     41.95m     137-07   2   
      FOUL  41.95m  FOUL  FOUL  40.17m  40.70m
  8 Bolen, Marissa            JR Wilmington (          43.23m     40.59m     133-02   1   
      39.11m  FOUL  FOUL  40.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Olashuk, Rebecca          SO Ohio Norther          40.96m     40.01m     131-03 
      40.01m  38.96m  39.57m  38.44m  39.83m  FOUL
 10 Andrews, Kelly            FR Ohio Norther          39.91m     38.28m     125-07 
      35.38m  FOUL  38.28m         
 11 Fruchey, Aubrey           FR Mount Union           38.93m     37.69m     123-08 
      33.92m  37.69m  FOUL         
 12 Long, Jennifer            JR Capital               43.15m     37.43m     122-10 
      FOUL  34.55m  37.43m         
 13 Clouse, Kasey             JR Baldwin Wall          36.81m     34.37m     112-09 
      34.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Wildey, Eleanor           FR Wilmington (          36.23m     33.16m     108-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.16m         
 15 Freshkorn, Ashley         SO Capital               35.90m     32.73m     107-04 
      32.73m  30.50m  FOUL         
 16 Phillips, Madison         SO Baldwin Wall          34.38m     32.00m     105-00 
      29.77m  FOUL  32.00m         
 17 Mamonis, Linley           SO Mount Union           39.16m     28.53m      93-07 
      FOUL  28.53m  FOUL         
 -- Dramis, Michaela          JR Ohio Norther          48.02m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Thomas, Natasha           JR Baldwin Wall          36.02m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 31  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 10:32.76  2014        Sophie Goobic, Heidelberg                
  OAC Record: % 10:32.76  4/26/2014   Sophie Goobic, Heidelberg                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mathie, Brooke            SR Mount Union         10:54.89   11:16.17   10   
           44.707 (44.707)        2:10.721 (1:26.014)        3:39.663 (1:28.943)
       5:09.863 (1:30.200)        6:40.317 (1:30.454)        8:11.575 (1:31.259)
       9:43.622 (1:32.047)       11:16.162 (1:32.541)
  2 Hoffman, Samantha         SR Ohio Norther        11:38.21   11:39.07    8   
           46.848 (46.848)        2:14.617 (1:27.769)        3:44.647 (1:30.030)
       5:16.521 (1:31.875)        6:50.381 (1:33.860)        8:26.478 (1:36.098)
      10:03.386 (1:36.908)       11:39.064 (1:35.679)
  3 Lathrop, Kierra           SO Otterbein           11:49.65   11:42.62    6   
           46.056 (46.056)        2:13.665 (1:27.609)        3:44.757 (1:31.092)
       5:19.201 (1:34.445)        6:55.860 (1:36.659)        8:33.306 (1:37.446)
      10:08.978 (1:35.673)       11:42.614 (1:33.636)
  4 Modrzynski, Paschasia     SO John Carroll        11:34.36   11:46.92    5   
           45.394 (45.394)        2:12.682 (1:27.289)        3:43.948 (1:31.266)
       5:17.943 (1:33.995)        6:54.218 (1:36.276)        8:31.852 (1:37.634)
      10:10.833 (1:38.981)       11:46.914 (1:36.081)
  5 Vance, Katie              FR Mount Union         12:00.87   11:58.11    4   
           46.899 (46.899)        2:15.768 (1:28.870)        3:47.779 (1:32.011)
       5:23.221 (1:35.442)        7:01.362 (1:38.142)        8:41.408 (1:40.046)
      10:22.925 (1:41.518)       11:58.103 (1:35.178)
  6 Maher, Mallory            SO John Carroll        12:04.86   12:04.65    3   
           49.271 (49.271)        2:19.606 (1:30.335)        3:53.933 (1:34.328)
       5:32.142 (1:38.210)        7:11.169 (1:39.028)        8:50.106 (1:38.937)
      10:28.055 (1:37.950)       12:04.646 (1:36.591)
  7 Kiley, Erin               FR John Carroll        12:10.66   12:15.56    2   
           49.557 (49.557)        2:19.466 (1:29.910)        3:53.429 (1:33.964)
       5:30.787 (1:37.358)        7:10.214 (1:39.428)        8:53.917 (1:43.703)
      10:36.824 (1:42.908)       12:15.558 (1:38.734)
  8 Hammit, Alex              SO Mount Union         13:01.56   12:35.01    1   
           50.362 (50.362)        2:21.956 (1:31.594)        3:58.839 (1:36.884)
       5:41.075 (1:42.236)        7:26.332 (1:45.258)        9:12.221 (1:45.889)
      10:59.543 (1:47.322)       12:35.003 (1:35.460)
  9 Gregory, Hannah           SO Muskingum           13:12.09   12:41.19  
           48.373 (48.373)        2:21.556 (1:33.184)        4:03.104 (1:41.549)
       5:48.482 (1:45.378)        7:32.473 (1:43.991)        9:18.096 (1:45.624)
      11:01.362 (1:43.267)       12:41.190 (1:39.829)
 10 Smith, Christine          SO John Carroll        13:03.51   12:51.44  
           49.578 (49.578)        2:19.001 (1:29.423)        3:56.180 (1:37.180)
       5:35.872 (1:39.692)        7:18.366 (1:42.494)        9:08.718 (1:50.353)
      11:03.763 (1:55.045)       12:51.431 (1:47.668)
 11 Arthur, Carlyn            SO Baldwin Wall        13:12.68   12:54.08  
           47.321 (47.321)        2:18.535 (1:31.215)        3:58.433 (1:39.899)
       5:45.995 (1:47.562)        7:35.094 (1:49.099)        9:29.222 (1:54.129)
      11:20.903 (1:51.681)       12:54.076 (1:33.173)
 12 Sorg, Margaret            JR Ohio Norther        12:07.48   12:57.78  
           51.088 (51.088)        2:21.614 (1:30.526)        3:55.003 (1:33.390)
       5:32.754 (1:37.751)        7:23.231 (1:50.477)        9:20.012 (1:56.781)
      11:12.810 (1:52.799)       12:57.779 (1:44.969)
 13 Nagy, Caroline            JR Muskingum           12:54.28   13:13.34  
           50.292 (50.292)        2:26.583 (1:36.291)        4:10.207 (1:43.625)
       5:58.800 (1:48.594)        7:46.978 (1:48.178)        9:37.350 (1:50.372)
      11:27.935 (1:50.585)       13:13.332 (1:45.398)
 14 Haviland, Annalee         JR Marietta            13:36.26   13:39.16  
           50.962 (50.962)        2:28.978 (1:38.017)        4:12.836 (1:43.858)
       6:03.263 (1:50.428)        7:59.272 (1:56.009)        9:57.129 (1:57.858)
      11:52.599 (1:55.470)       13:39.160 (1:46.561)
 15 Lieburn, Claire           SR Muskingum           13:40.87   13:56.33  
           53.262 (53.262)        2:37.279 (1:44.018)        4:27.750 (1:50.472)
       6:19.759 (1:52.009)        8:13.758 (1:53.999)       10:09.731 (1:55.973)
      12:05.129 (1:55.399)       13:56.321 (1:51.192)
 
Event 33  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 47.96  2013        , Mount Union                               
                       Coghlan, Mahoney, Brasdovich, Clutter             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                    48.62      48.33   2  10   
     1) Coghlan, Taylor SR              2) Crofoot, Dana FR               
     3) Goedecke, Katie FR              4) Reese, Courtney SR             
  2 Otterbein  'A'                                      47.93      48.51   2   8   
     1) Gray, Abbey SR                  2) Scurlock, Madison FR           
     3) Cummings, Shyla FR              4) Detwiler, Taylor JR            
  3 John Carroll  'A'                                   50.14      49.55   2   6   
     1) Leon, Gabrielle FR              2) Nyaanga, Joy SO                
     3) Jenkins, Emily JR               4) Martinko, Sara SO              
  4 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                                51.09      49.56   1   5   
     1) Holowecky, Rachel JR            2) Hellisz, Marissa SR            
     3) Wakut, Ashley SR                4) Winters, Melanie SR            
  5 Ohio Northern  'A'                                  49.66      49.85   2   4   
     1) Gast, Allison SO                2) Metzner, Gabrielle SR          
     3) Wagner, Kristine JR             4) Ellinger, Meagan SO            
  6 Marietta  'A'                                       50.27      49.98   2   3   
     1) Peters, Emily FR                2) Vandervort, Dana SR            
     3) Allen, Claudia FR               4) Baisden, Gretchen SR           
  7 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                                         53.62   1   2   
     1) Davis, Elizabeth FR             2) Paskow, Christina FR           
     3) Rolf, Hannah SO                 4) Dorsett, Angela SO             
 -- Capital  'A'                                        53.26        DNF   1 
     1) Beaumariage, Josie FR           2) Dornbush, Shaylynn SO          
     3) Bodeker, Abbey FR               4) Baker, Kirstyn SO              
 -- Muskingum  'A'                                                   DNF   1 
     1) Briceland, Mary SO              2) Opst, Hannah FR                
     3) Weiland, Abby FR                4) Doore, Hannah FR               
 
Event 35  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 4:39.52  2014        Gabriella Kreuz, John Carroll             
  OAC Record: % 4:39.52  4/26/2014   Gabriella Kreuz, John Carroll             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huber, Caitlin            SR Ohio Norther         4:40.32    4:42.81   10   
           53.871 (53.871)        2:10.968 (1:17.098)        3:27.867 (1:16.900)
       4:42.805 (1:14.939)
  2 Konkle, Victoria          JR Otterbein            4:45.74    4:45.08    8   
           54.346 (54.346)        2:11.551 (1:17.206)        3:30.385 (1:18.834)
       4:45.074 (1:14.689)
  3 Mathie, Brooke            SR Mount Union          4:50.75    4:47.21    6   
           54.870 (54.870)        2:11.980 (1:17.111)        3:31.026 (1:19.047)
       4:47.208 (1:16.182)
  4 McCutchen, Rebekah        JR Ohio Norther         5:02.21    4:49.59    5   
           55.128 (55.128)        2:13.616 (1:18.488)        3:34.706 (1:21.090)
       4:49.581 (1:14.875)
  5 Mohn, Mandy               JR Mount Union          4:45.78    4:50.74    4   
           54.194 (54.194)        2:11.237 (1:17.043)        3:30.920 (1:19.684)
       4:50.731 (1:19.811)
  6 Rohwer, Becky             SO John Carroll         4:47.31    4:51.43    3   
           54.635 (54.635)        2:12.562 (1:17.927)        3:34.010 (1:21.449)
       4:51.421 (1:17.411)
  7 Wesco, Meredith           SO Otterbein            4:52.58    4:52.46    2   
           54.044 (54.044)        2:11.715 (1:17.671)        3:32.425 (1:20.710)
       4:52.451 (1:20.027)
  8 Campbell, Catie           SR Mount Union          4:45.80    4:53.53    1   
           54.510 (54.510)        2:12.813 (1:18.304)        3:34.940 (1:22.127)
       4:53.525 (1:18.586)
  9 Vance, Katie              FR Mount Union          5:01.51    5:05.93  
           55.152 (55.152)        2:14.531 (1:19.379)        3:41.114 (1:26.583)
       5:05.922 (1:24.809)
 10 Schillero, Cassie         FR John Carroll         5:11.25    5:08.36  
           56.853 (56.853)        2:18.580 (1:21.728)        3:44.195 (1:25.616)
       5:08.353 (1:24.159)
 11 Fobes, Julie              SO Muskingum            5:02.97    5:15.37  
           56.641 (56.641)        2:18.732 (1:22.092)        3:44.652 (1:25.920)
       5:15.368 (1:30.716)
 12 Grube, Stephanie          JR Marietta             5:27.68    5:30.31  
           56.838 (56.838)        2:21.164 (1:24.327)        3:53.643 (1:32.479)
       5:30.301 (1:36.658)
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 17:32.70  2012        Alison Steinbrunner, Ohio Niorthern      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Catie           SR Mount Union         17:26.83   18:23.97   10   
           40.052 (40.052)        2:11.153 (1:31.101)        3:41.310 (1:30.158)
       5:09.686 (1:28.377)        6:40.032 (1:30.347)        8:11.905 (1:31.873)
       9:43.920 (1:32.015)       11:15.764 (1:31.845)       12:45.806 (1:30.042)
      14:09.927 (1:24.121)       15:37.061 (1:27.135)       17:04.230 (1:27.169)
      18:23.966 (1:19.736)
  2 Buzulencia, Hayley        SR Mount Union                    18:31.30    8   
           41.651 (41.651)        2:11.415 (1:29.764)        3:41.787 (1:30.372)
       5:09.879 (1:28.093)        6:40.243 (1:30.365)        8:12.109 (1:31.866)
       9:44.042 (1:31.934)       11:16.337 (1:32.295)       12:48.307 (1:31.971)
      14:18.212 (1:29.905)       15:48.237 (1:30.026)       17:13.978 (1:25.741)
      18:31.295 (1:17.318)
  3 Steffen, Tricia           SR Wilmington (        18:18.72   18:31.56    6   
           41.429 (41.429)        2:11.814 (1:30.386)        3:41.642 (1:29.829)
       5:10.059 (1:28.417)        6:40.377 (1:30.318)        8:12.260 (1:31.883)
       9:44.216 (1:31.957)       11:16.069 (1:31.853)       12:47.890 (1:31.822)
      14:18.293 (1:30.404)       15:47.083 (1:28.790)       17:13.300 (1:26.217)
      18:31.560 (1:18.260)
  4 Kiley, Erin               FR John Carroll        19:00.37   18:32.98    5   
           42.587 (42.587)        2:12.300 (1:29.714)        3:42.965 (1:30.666)
       5:11.748 (1:28.783)        6:41.271 (1:29.523)        8:12.751 (1:31.481)
       9:44.425 (1:31.674)       11:16.445 (1:32.020)       12:48.563 (1:32.119)
      14:18.717 (1:30.154)       15:47.265 (1:28.549)       17:13.134 (1:25.869)
      18:32.978 (1:19.844)
  5 House, Rachel             FR Heidelberg          18:35.84   18:34.79    4   
           41.546 (41.546)        2:11.206 (1:29.660)        3:41.317 (1:30.111)
       5:09.689 (1:28.373)        6:40.059 (1:30.370)        8:11.957 (1:31.899)
       9:43.936 (1:31.980)       11:15.823 (1:31.888)       12:47.358 (1:31.535)
      14:18.452 (1:31.095)       15:48.502 (1:30.050)       17:16.224 (1:27.722)
      18:34.783 (1:18.560)
  6 Modrzynski, Paschasia     SO John Carroll                   18:37.26    3   
           41.344 (41.344)        2:11.425 (1:30.082)        3:41.454 (1:30.030)
       5:09.829 (1:28.375)        6:40.196 (1:30.368)        8:12.048 (1:31.852)
       9:44.060 (1:32.013)       11:15.909 (1:31.849)       12:47.563 (1:31.654)
      14:17.893 (1:30.330)       15:47.328 (1:29.435)       17:13.733 (1:26.406)
      18:37.251 (1:23.518)
  7 Hoffman, Samantha         SR Ohio Norther        18:45.68   18:47.15    2   
           42.107 (42.107)        2:11.742 (1:29.636)        3:42.214 (1:30.472)
       5:10.164 (1:27.950)        6:40.453 (1:30.290)        8:12.301 (1:31.848)
       9:44.224 (1:31.924)       11:16.021 (1:31.798)       12:48.236 (1:32.215)
      14:19.616 (1:31.380)       15:52.878 (1:33.262)       17:24.614 (1:31.737)
      18:47.150 (1:22.536)
  8 Bucci, Angelica           JR John Carroll        18:48.45   18:50.75    1   
           41.920 (41.920)        2:11.846 (1:29.927)        3:42.778 (1:30.933)
       5:11.475 (1:28.698)        6:41.110 (1:29.635)        8:12.581 (1:31.472)
       9:44.310 (1:31.730)       11:16.195 (1:31.886)       12:48.603 (1:32.409)
      14:19.677 (1:31.074)       15:53.150 (1:33.473)       17:25.732 (1:32.583)
      18:50.748 (1:25.016)
  9 Marchese, Genevieve       SO Ohio Norther        18:50.24   19:02.81  
           42.308 (42.308)        2:12.129 (1:29.821)        3:42.491 (1:30.363)
       5:10.669 (1:28.178)        6:40.715 (1:30.047)        8:12.546 (1:31.831)
       9:44.507 (1:31.961)       11:16.347 (1:31.840)       12:48.893 (1:32.547)
      14:20.007 (1:31.114)       15:54.280 (1:34.274)       17:31.408 (1:37.129)
      19:02.804 (1:31.396)
 10 Wesco, Meredith           SO Otterbein           18:37.05   19:04.69  
           40.983 (40.983)        2:11.522 (1:30.539)        3:42.479 (1:30.958)
       5:12.557 (1:30.078)        6:44.277 (1:31.721)        8:17.716 (1:33.440)
       9:52.714 (1:34.999)       11:27.349 (1:34.635)       13:02.664 (1:35.316)
      14:36.796 (1:34.132)       16:10.950 (1:34.154)       17:41.890 (1:30.941)
      19:04.681 (1:22.791)
 11 Stockton, Miranda         SR Mount Union         18:56.66   19:07.79  
           43.114 (43.114)        2:12.874 (1:29.760)        3:43.941 (1:31.068)
       5:12.899 (1:28.958)        6:42.389 (1:29.490)        8:14.110 (1:31.722)
       9:48.248 (1:34.139)       11:22.692 (1:34.444)       12:59.035 (1:36.343)
      14:35.280 (1:36.246)       16:10.592 (1:35.313)       17:46.587 (1:35.995)
      19:07.790 (1:21.203)
 12 Durkee, Jami              SR Muskingum           18:54.33   19:12.31  
           42.040 (42.040)        2:12.454 (1:30.415)        3:43.258 (1:30.804)
       5:10.644 (1:27.387)        6:41.017 (1:30.373)        8:12.828 (1:31.811)
       9:46.796 (1:33.969)       11:21.403 (1:34.607)       12:57.584 (1:36.181)
      14:33.860 (1:36.277)       16:10.259 (1:36.399)       17:45.563 (1:35.305)
      19:12.305 (1:26.742)
 13 Maher, Mallory            SO John Carroll        19:18.41   19:13.51  
           42.870 (42.870)        2:12.821 (1:29.952)        3:43.744 (1:30.924)
       5:13.791 (1:30.047)        6:46.182 (1:32.392)        8:18.770 (1:32.588)
       9:52.706 (1:33.936)       11:26.754 (1:34.049)       13:00.701 (1:33.947)
      14:34.959 (1:34.259)       16:11.005 (1:36.047)       17:45.840 (1:34.835)
      19:13.509 (1:27.669)
 14 Rehor, Molly              SR Baldwin Wall        19:13.79   19:22.72  
           42.297 (42.297)        2:12.603 (1:30.307)        3:44.095 (1:31.492)
       5:14.007 (1:29.912)        6:45.771 (1:31.765)        8:19.406 (1:33.635)
       9:52.470 (1:33.064)       11:27.055 (1:34.586)       13:01.964 (1:34.910)
      14:37.704 (1:35.740)       16:14.600 (1:36.896)       17:50.984 (1:36.385)
      19:22.711 (1:31.727)
 15 Shultz, Cassady           SO Otterbein           18:47.94   19:45.53  
           41.768 (41.768)        2:12.021 (1:30.254)        3:42.765 (1:30.744)
       5:11.188 (1:28.423)        6:44.096 (1:32.908)        8:19.290 (1:35.195)
       9:55.938 (1:36.648)       11:34.238 (1:38.300)       13:13.058 (1:38.821)
      14:51.152 (1:38.095)       16:31.901 (1:40.749)       18:11.381 (1:39.480)
      19:45.524 (1:34.143)
 16 Lathrop, Kierra           SO Otterbein           18:44.30   19:46.76  
           41.160 (41.160)        2:11.164 (1:30.004)        3:42.010 (1:30.846)
       5:11.767 (1:29.757)        6:43.912 (1:32.146)        8:18.061 (1:34.150)
       9:52.371 (1:34.310)       11:30.658 (1:38.287)       13:11.505 (1:40.848)
      14:51.491 (1:39.987)       16:32.539 (1:41.048)       18:11.863 (1:39.325)
      19:46.757 (1:34.895)
 17 Westhoven, Hannah         FR Capital             19:28.83   19:56.59  
           41.492 (41.492)        2:12.184 (1:30.692)        3:42.979 (1:30.796)
       5:13.115 (1:30.136)        6:46.581 (1:33.467)        8:21.939 (1:35.358)
      10:00.273 (1:38.334)       11:38.745 (1:38.472)       13:17.876 (1:39.131)
      14:59.141 (1:41.266)       16:41.632 (1:42.492)       18:22.042 (1:40.410)
      19:56.583 (1:34.541)
 18 Seifert, Molly            JR John Carroll        19:28.21   20:07.93  
           42.981 (42.981)        2:12.525 (1:29.544)        3:43.638 (1:31.113)
       5:14.047 (1:30.409)        6:48.404 (1:34.358)        8:26.054 (1:37.650)
      10:05.032 (1:38.979)       11:44.838 (1:39.806)       13:25.280 (1:40.443)
      15:06.306 (1:41.026)       16:48.294 (1:41.989)       18:28.834 (1:40.540)
      20:07.922 (1:39.089)
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 3:54.93  2002        , Wilmington                              
                         Reinhard, Herring, Bataille, Crow                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern  'A'                                4:02.27    4:00.78   2  10   
     1) Metzner, Gabrielle SR           2) Ellinger, Meagan SO            
     3) Mosler, Michelle SO             4) Richards, Emily FR             
  2 Otterbein  'A'                                    4:09.37    4:03.73   2   8   
     1) Cummings, Shyla FR              2) Thomas, Allison SR             
     3) Konkle, Victoria JR             4) Koch, Sarah SO                 
  3 John Carroll  'A'                                 4:04.37    4:05.03   2   6   
     1) Biedron, Alyssa SO              2) Nyaanga, Joy SO                
     3) Martinko, Sara SO               4) Turner, Haley FR               
  4 Heidelberg  'A'                                   4:10.68    4:09.55   1   5   
     1) Dillon, Taylor JR               2) Johnson, Nichole SR            
     3) Orr, Catarina SR                4) Garrett, Baylee FR             
  5 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                              4:23.26    4:13.98   1   4   
     1) Wakut, Ashley SR                2) Moore, Jasmine SR              
     3) Christie, Maeve SO              4) Arthur, Carlyn SO              
  6 Marietta  'A'                                     4:08.85    4:13.99   2   3   
     1) Stahl, Rachel SO                2) Vandervort, Dana SR            
     3) Allen, Claudia FR               4) Baisden, Gretchen SR           
  7 Capital  'A'                                      4:18.80    4:17.77   1   2   
     1) Bodeker, Abbey FR               2) Wentz, Samantha SR             
     3) Rus, Rachel SO                  4) Dornbush, Shaylynn SO          
  8 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                            4:21.51    4:20.82   1   1   
     1) Murphy, Sarah SR                2) Burnam, Veronica SR            
     3) Dorsett, Angela SO              4) Davis, Elizabeth FR            
  9 Muskingum  'A'                                               4:43.59   1 
     1) Healey, Allison JR              2) Opst, Hannah FR                
     3) Labis, Denise JR                4) Fobes, Julie SO                
 
Event 42  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 9:16.53  2014        John Carroll, John Carroll                
                         H Turner, B Rohwer, G Kreuz, N Bohrer             
  OAC Record: % 9:16.53  4/25/2014   John Carroll, John Carroll                
                         H Turner, B Rohwer, G Kreuz, N Bohrer             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern  'A'                                           9:29.65   10   
     1) McCutchen, Rebekah JR           2) Huber, Caitlin SR              
     3) Kandel, Alexis FR               4) Richards, Emily FR             
  2 Otterbein  'A'                                               9:34.12    8   
     1) Thomas, Allison SR              2) Konkle, Victoria JR            
     3) Wesco, Meredith SO              4) McAllister, Maddie JR          
  3 John Carroll  'A'                                            9:37.91    6   
     1) Bucci, Angelica JR              2) Rohwer, Becky SO               
     3) Schillero, Cassie FR            4) Turner, Haley FR               
  4 Mount Union  'A'                                            10:03.59    5   
     1) Mohn, Mandy JR                  2) McGuire, Rachel FR             
     3) Nagy, Caitlin JR                4) White, Marrianna JR            
  5 Heidelberg  'A'                                             10:16.15    4   
     1) Garrett, Baylee FR              2) House, Rachel FR               
     3) Berlesky, Harley SO             4) Johnson, Nichole SR            
  6 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                                        10:58.71    3   
     1) Christie, Maeve SO              2) D'Amore, Bailee FR             
     3) Bell, Cheryl SR                 4) Rehor, Molly SR                
  7 Muskingum  'A'                                              11:34.47    2   
     1) Labis, Denise JR                2) Healey, Allison JR             
     3) Opst, Hannah FR                 4) Fobes, Julie SO                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Union                199        2) Otterbein                 123.50
    3) Ohio Northern              123        4) Baldwin Wallace           108   
    5) Wilmington (Ohio)           72        6) Heidelberg                 70   
    7) John Carroll                66.50     8) Capital                    19   
    9) Marietta                    18       10) Muskingum                  17