2020 Women's Track & Field Roster

Karsen Bresnahan full bio Karsen Bresnahan Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Amherst / Steele
Kathleen Colvin full bio Kathleen Colvin Ltrs.: ** Events: Distance Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Hilliard / Bishop Ready
Mackenzie Detmer full bio Mackenzie Detmer Ltrs.:   Events: Mid-Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Waterville / Liberty Center
Stella DeWitt full bio Stella DeWitt Ltrs.: ** Events: Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Weston / Cardinal Stritch
Taylor Ellerbrock full bio Taylor Ellerbrock Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Columbus Grove / Columbus Grove
Jessica Goodwin full bio Jessica Goodwin Ltrs.:   Events: Hurdles/Jumps/Sprints Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Troy / Troy
Ashlynn Hickey full bio Ashlynn Hickey Ltrs.: ** Events: Throws Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Wilmington / Wilmington
Emily Hughes full bio Emily Hughes Ltrs.:   Events: Middle Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Norwalk / Seneca East
Gabrielle Kowalczyk full bio Gabrielle Kowalczyk Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Marion / Pleasant Local
Kimberly Kramer full bio Kimberly Kramer Ltrs.: * Events: Hurdles/Sprints Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Green / Green
Maggie Krause full bio Maggie Krause Ltrs.: *** Events: Pole Vault Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Chagrin Falls / Kenston
Taylor Lavey full bio Taylor Lavey Ltrs.: *** Events: Sprints/Jumps Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: New Baltimore, Mich. / Findlay
Sydney McCluer full bio Sydney McCluer Ltrs.: *** Events: Sprints/Hurdles Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Columbus Grove / Columbus Grove
Melinda McIntosh full bio Melinda McIntosh Ltrs.: *** Events: Hurdles Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Farmersville / Valley View
Erica Mobley full bio Erica Mobley Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Westerville / Westerville North
Lexi Neff full bio Lexi Neff Ltrs.:   Events: Middle Distance/Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Northfield / Walsh Jesuit
Emily Norden full bio Emily Norden Ltrs.: * Events: Sprints Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Carey / Carey
Tessa Pitcovich full bio Tessa Pitcovich Ltrs.: * Events: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Stow / Stow-Munroe Falls
Chyanne Retcher full bio Chyanne Retcher Ltrs.: ** Events: Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Ney / Fairview
Kamryn Rhodes full bio Kamryn Rhodes Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: West Mansfield / North Union
Madeleine Routhier full bio Madeleine Routhier Ltrs.: *** Events: Distance Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: West Unity / Hilltop
Anna Schatzle full bio Anna Schatzle Ltrs.:   Events: Pole Vault Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Brookville, Ind. / Franklin County
Kayla Silva full bio Kayla Silva Ltrs.: * Events: Sprints Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Westerville / South
Allison Stevens full bio Allison Stevens Ltrs.: ** Events: Pole Vault Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Naperville, IL. / Central
Gizem Tanriverdi full bio Gizem Tanriverdi Ltrs.:   Events: Sprints Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Ada / Ada
Sophia Thompson full bio Sophia Thompson Ltrs.: * Events: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Mount Vernon / Highland
Lauren Trace full bio Lauren Trace Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Mount Veron / Mount Veron
Kylie Vestal full bio Kylie Vestal Ltrs.: ** Events: Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Youngstown / Austintown Fitch
Rue Whitmore full bio Rue Whitmore Ltrs.: * Events: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Mason / Mason
Meadow Wistner full bio Meadow Wistner Ltrs.:   Events: Pole Vault Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Buffalo, N.Y. / Wiliamsville North
Megan Wright full bio Megan Wright Ltrs.: ** Events: Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Eaton / Twin Valley South