2017 Women's Track & Field Roster

Name Ltrs. Events Yr. Hometown/High School
Kelly Andrews full bio Kelly Andrews * Throws So. Stow / Stow-Munroe Falls
Ashlie Baumann full bio Ashlie Baumann * Distance So. Sterling Heights, Mich. / Stevenson
Rebecca Carman full bio Rebecca Carman *** Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps Sr. Bellefontaine / Bellefontaine
Kathleen Colvin full bio Kathleen Colvin   Distance Fr. Hilliard / Bishop Ready
Kelsey Commager full bio Kelsey Commager *** Jumps Sr. Maumee / Maumee
Meagan Ellinger full bio Meagan Ellinger *** Sprints Sr. Bath, Ind. / Union County
Avery Ewing full bio Avery Ewing * Distance So. Kokomo, Ind. / Eastern
Taylor Fisher full bio Taylor Fisher * Sprints So. Wapakoneta / Wapakoneta
Michaela Fox full bio Michaela Fox * Distance So. Bellevue / Bellevue
Alexis Franks full bio Alexis Franks   Throws/Sprints Fr. Findlay / Vanlue
Allie Gast full bio Allie Gast *** Hurdles/Sprints Sr. Grandville, Mich. / Grandville
Paige Giessler full bio Paige Giessler   Distance Sr. Mason / William
Colleen Grainger full bio Colleen Grainger * Distance So. Galloway / Hilliard Bradley
Tia Harris full bio Tia Harris * Throws So. Newton Falls / Newton Falls
Lexie Hess full bio Lexie Hess   Sprints/Pole Vault Fr. Mount Vernon / Mount Vernon
Ashlynn Hickey full bio Ashlynn Hickey   Throws Fr. Wilmington / Wilmington
Nicole Huber full bio Nicole Huber *** Mid-Distance Sr. Findlay / Findlay
Enya Kent full bio Enya Kent   Distance Jr. Chantilly, Va. / Chantilly
Renee Kraft full bio Renee Kraft   Mid-Distance Sr. Parma / Padua Franciscan
Maggie Krause full bio Maggie Krause   Pole Vault Fr. Chagrin Falls / Kenston
Taylor Lavey full bio Taylor Lavey   Sprints Fr. Findlay / Findlay
Genevieve Marchese full bio Genevieve Marchese ** Distance Sr. Beavercreek / Carroll
Elizabeth Martin full bio Elizabeth Martin   Mid-Distance Sr. Buckland / Wapakoneta
Megan McClain full bio Megan McClain   Jumps/Pole Vault Jr. Lewisburg / Tri-County North
Sydney McCluer full bio Sydney McCluer   Sprints/Jumps So. Columbus Grove / Columbus Grove
Melinda McIntosh full bio Melinda McIntosh   Hurdles Fr. Farmersville / Valley View
Sarah Menuez full bio Sarah Menuez   Sprints Fr. Berlin / Hiland
Joanna Messerly full bio Joanna Messerly   Hurdles Sr. Lancaster / William V. Fisher Catholic
Michelle Mosler full bio Michelle Mosler *** Sprints Sr. Wapakoneta / Wapakoneta
Kristina Myers full bio Kristina Myers   Distance So. Orient / Central Crossing
Rebecca Olashuk full bio Rebecca Olashuk ** Throws Sr. Defiance / Tinora
Kendra Paul full bio Kendra Paul ** Throws Sr. Ada / Ada
Janelle Posthuma full bio Janelle Posthuma   Distance So. Ada / Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
Maddy Reed full bio Maddy Reed * Pole Vault So. Lucasville / Piketon
Jocelyn Reinhart full bio Jocelyn Reinhart   Distance So. Fostoria / St. Wendelin
Emily Richards full bio Emily Richards ** Distance Jr. Delaware / Hayes
Madeleine Routhier full bio Madeleine Routhier   Distance Fr. West Unity / Hilltop
Zoe Schilling full bio Zoe Schilling   Distance Fr. East Sparta / Canton Central Catholic
Elizabeth Steele full bio Elizabeth Steele   Distance So. Tempe, Ariz. / Coronadellsol
Allison Stevens full bio Allison Stevens   Pole Vault Fr. Naperville, Ill. / Naperville
Angie Sullivan full bio Angie Sullivan   Distance So. Medina / Medina
Danielle Sutter full bio Danielle Sutter * Distance Jr. Fort Recovery / Fort Recovery
Mallory Weininger full bio Mallory Weininger * Sprints/Jumps Jr. Upper Sandusky / Upper Sandusky
Elizabeth Werner full bio Elizabeth Werner   Sprints Jr. Batesville / Batesville
Kelly Wollenslegel full bio Kelly Wollenslegel ** Hurdles/Pole Vault/Sprints Jr. Clyde / Clyde