2020 Men's Track & Field Roster

Selorm Adehe full bio Selorm Adehe Ltrs.:   Events: Hurdles Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Grove City / Central Crossing
Zach Adkins full bio Zach Adkins Ltrs.:   Events: Jumps Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Enon / Greenon
Patrick Baker full bio Patrick Baker Ltrs.: * Events: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Massillon / Jackson
Cody Benny full bio Cody Benny Ltrs.: * Events: Sprints Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Wapakoneta / Wapakoneta
Brandon Berry full bio Brandon Berry Ltrs.:   Events: Sprints Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Wickliffe / Wickliffe
Brooks Blakeley full bio Brooks Blakeley Ltrs.:   Events: Middle Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Versailles / Versailles
Christian Booze full bio Christian Booze Ltrs.:   Events: Hurdles Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Bellevue / Bellevue
Jackson Brandstaetter full bio Jackson Brandstaetter Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Pickerington / North
Andrew Buderer full bio Andrew Buderer Ltrs.: * Events: Pole Vault/Sprints Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Oak Harbor / Oak Harbor
Isaac Cotterman full bio Isaac Cotterman Ltrs.:   Events: Throws Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Hebron / Granville Christian Academy
Skylar Dawson full bio Skylar Dawson Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: West Salem / Northwestern
Nate Dean full bio Nate Dean Ltrs.: * Events: Sprints Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Euclid / Villa Angela Saint Joseph
Alan Dravenstott full bio Alan Dravenstott Ltrs.:   Events: Mid-Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Medina / Medina
Billy Driemeyer full bio Billy Driemeyer Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: House Springs, Mo. / Lindbergh
Donald Gaylord II full bio Donald Gaylord II Ltrs.: ** Events: Pole Vault Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Ashtabula / Lakeside
Jordan Green full bio Jordan Green Ltrs.: * Events: Mid-Distance/Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Wooster / Wooster
Breydan Hann full bio Breydan Hann Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Wooster / Wooster
Chase Hunter full bio Chase Hunter Ltrs.:   Events: Jumps Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Solon / University School
Miguel Jordan full bio Miguel Jordan Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Ada / Ada
Branden Kadlubowski full bio Branden Kadlubowski Ltrs.:   Events: Sprints Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Fremont / St. Joseph Central Catholic
Dylan Kelly full bio Dylan Kelly Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Covington / Covington
Hunter Kesler full bio Hunter Kesler Ltrs.:   Events:   Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Oakwood / Paulding
Sam Krabacher full bio Sam Krabacher Ltrs.: ** Events: Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Hamilton / Badin
Connor Lamison full bio Connor Lamison Ltrs.:   Events: Middle Distance/Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Cranberry Township, Pa. / Beaver Area
Riley Lamison full bio Riley Lamison Ltrs.: ** Events: Distance Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Beaver, Pa. / Beaver Area
Owen Lloyd full bio Owen Lloyd Ltrs.: ** Events: Hurdles Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Colfax, Ind. / Clinton Prairie
Brandt Marshall full bio Brandt Marshall Ltrs.:   Events: Pole Vault Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Bluffton / Cory-Rawson
Colin McCullough full bio Colin McCullough Ltrs.: ** Events: Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Galion / Galion
Sean McGill full bio Sean McGill Ltrs.: ** Events: Sprints Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Fort Myers, Fla. / Dunbar
Dylan McKean full bio Dylan McKean Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Warren / Champion
Noah McKee full bio Noah McKee Ltrs.: *** Events: Sprints Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Powell / Olentangy Liberty
Colton Nanik full bio Colton Nanik Ltrs.:   Events: Hurdles Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Anna / Anna
Kyle Neff full bio Kyle Neff Ltrs.: * Events: Distance Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Sagamore Hills / Walsh Jesuit
Dalton Neitzel full bio Dalton Neitzel Ltrs.:   Events:   Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Standish, Mich. / Standish-Sterling Central
Connor Nuest full bio Connor Nuest Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Hebron, Ind. / Hebron
Bryan Peck full bio Bryan Peck Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Westerville / North
Nicholas Pratt full bio Nicholas Pratt Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Troy / Troy Christian
Michael Ross full bio Michael Ross Ltrs.:   Events: Sprints Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Hinckley / Highland
Bradley Russelburg full bio Bradley Russelburg Ltrs.: * Events: Throws Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Bellbrook / Bellbrook
Ryan Salzgeber full bio Ryan Salzgeber Ltrs.:   Events: Sprints/Jumps Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Wadsworth / Wadsworth
Caden Sauerbrey full bio Caden Sauerbrey Ltrs.: * Events: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Dresden / Tri-Valley
Cade Saunders full bio Cade Saunders Ltrs.: * Events: Jumps Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Marysville / Marysville
Luke Shellhaas full bio Luke Shellhaas Ltrs.: * Events: Pole Vault Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Greenville / Versailles
Andrew Shelton full bio Andrew Shelton Ltrs.: *** Events: Mid-Distance Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Williamsville, N.Y. / South
Griffin Skaff full bio Griffin Skaff Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Canton, Mich. / Salem
Alex Sube full bio Alex Sube Ltrs.: * Events: Throws Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Wadsworth / Highland
Travis Sutter full bio Travis Sutter Ltrs.: ** Events: Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Fort Recovery / Fort Recovery
Nathan Thobe full bio Nathan Thobe Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Middletown / -
Alessandro Tramontano full bio Alessandro Tramontano Ltrs.: * Events: Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Mayfield / Mayfield
Zachary Vaughn full bio Zachary Vaughn Ltrs.: * Events: Sprints Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Niles / McKinley
Thomas Williamson full bio Thomas Williamson Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Jamestown / Miamisburg