Licensed to Ohio Northern University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2019 01:21 PM
                            Joe Banks Invitational                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash (22)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Sprts Cntr:   7.67  2009        Callen Martin, Wilmington College            
         ONU:   7.92  2018        Taylor Lavey                                 
 OAC  Stand.:   8.43  2019        OAC                                          
 Meet Record:   7.67  2009        Callen Martin, Wilmington                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  McCardle, Serenity            SO Ohio Christi           8.94 
  3  Silva, Kayla                  FR Ohio Norther           7.99 
  4  Sargent, Rachel               SO Ohio Christi           8.21 
  5  Phillips, Sydney              JR Otterbein              8.23 
  6  DeWitt, Stella                SO Ohio Norther           8.42 
  7  Hayes, Ayanna                 SO Heidelberg             8.45 
  8  Cook, Kennedy                 FR Ohio Norther           8.84 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Manivanh, Taylor              JR Capital                8.24 
  2  Lafountaine, Mylie            SO Ohio Christi           8.82 
  3  Horn, Caroline                SR Hanover                9.11 
  4  Buchanan, Morgan              FR Otterbein              8.20 
  5  Harsh, Alexis                 FR Hanover                8.45 
  6  Hazelwood, Daneen             SO Ohio Christi           8.41 
  7  Warner, Raquel                JR Otterbein              8.08 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Throne, Grace                 FR Ohio Christi           8.48 
  2  Grove, Kelsey                 JR Heidelberg             8.18 
  3  Johnson, Shardonay            FR Ohio Christi           8.82 
  4  Hayes, Arinn                  FR Heidelberg             8.12 
  5  Donovan, Imani                FR Ohio Christi           9.22 
  6  Brown, Julia                  FR Ohio Christi           8.41 
  7  Henderson, Simone             JR Hanover                8.33 
  8  McCarty, Rebekah              SO Ohio Christi           9.11 
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash (25)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  25.01  2013        Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                    
         ONU:  25.96  2018        Taylor Lavey                                 
 OAC  Stand.:  27.85  2019        OAC                                          
 Meet Record:  25.86  2015        Shyla Cummings, Otterbein                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Lavey, Taylor                 JR Ohio Norther          27.04 
  4  Grove, Kelsey                 JR Heidelberg            26.62 
  5  Sargent, Rachel               SO Ohio Christi          26.02 
  6  Hayes, Arinn                  FR Heidelberg            26.35 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Lange, Renee                  FR Ohio Norther          28.24 
  4  Burnett, Teal                 SR Hanover               27.67 
  5  Norden, Emily                 FR Ohio Norther          27.34 
  6  Phillips, Sydney              JR Otterbein             27.56 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Throne, Grace                 FR Ohio Christi          28.76 
  4  Austin, Riley                 FR Hanover               28.61 
  5  Lafountaine, Mylie            SO Ohio Christi          28.30 
  6  Carroll, Makenzie             FR Hanover               28.34 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  Cook, Kennedy                 FR Ohio Norther          29.25 
  4  Abbitt, Tomea                 FR Heidelberg            29.11 
  5  Johnson, Shardonay            FR Ohio Christi          29.03 
  6  Claypoole, Sydney             SO Hanover               29.11 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3  Gerke, Alexis                 FR Hanover               30.75 
  4  Tanriverdi, Gizem             FR Ohio Norther          29.82 
  5  Staples, Khaliah              SR Heidelberg            29.72 
  6  Brown, Julia                  FR Ohio Christi          29.74 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  McCardle, Serenity            SO Ohio Christi             NT 
  3  Donovan, Imani                FR Ohio Christi             NT 
  4  Horn, Caroline                SR Hanover                  NT 
  5  McCarty, Rebekah              SO Ohio Christi          30.79 
  6  Hostetler, Ciana              JR Bluffton              31.52 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash (12)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:    55.46  2002        Amber James, Wheathon (MA)                 
         ONU:    57.38  2016        Emily Richards                             
 OAC  Stand.:  1:04.74  2019        OAC                                        
 Meet Record:    58.75  2017        Sarah Hunter, Heidelberg                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Hunter, Kenna                 JR Hanover             1:02.11 
  4  Warner, Raquel                JR Otterbein             59.88 
  5  Sargent, Rachel               SO Ohio Christi          59.34 
  6  Acosta, Hailey                JR Otterbein             59.66 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Carroll, Makenzie             FR Hanover             1:04.34 
  4  Smith, Courtney               FR Ohio Norther        1:03.75 
  5  Burnett, Teal                 SR Hanover             1:02.89 
  6  Hazelwood, Daneen             SO Ohio Christi        1:03.50 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Staples, Khaliah              SR Heidelberg          1:09.40 
  4  Tanriverdi, Gizem             FR Ohio Norther        1:07.77 
  5  Abbitt, Tomea                 FR Heidelberg          1:05.11 
  6  Detmer, Mackenzie             FR Ohio Norther        1:07.65 
 
Event 15  Women 500 Meter Run (10)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  1:15.36  2015        Carsyn Koch, Cedarville                    
         ONU:  1:17.26  2016        Emily Richards                             
 OAC  Stand.:  1:29.25  2019        OAC                                        
 Meet Record:  1:15.36  2015        Carsyn Koch, Cedarville                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Joseph, Larkin                SR Capital                  NT 
  3  Leeth, Meghan                 FR Capital                  NT 
  4  Prall, Kaylee                 FR Capital             1:35.71 
  5  Maxwell, Olivia               FR Capital             1:32.21 
  6  Tilton, Sarah                 SO Capital             1:32.67 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Vipperman, Brooke             FR Otterbein           1:27.74 
  3  Fisher, Taylor                SR Ohio Norther        1:23.55 
  4  Hirschfeld, Lillian           FR Ohio Norther        1:23.55 
  5  Ewing, Avery                  SR Ohio Norther        1:18.00 
  6  Schwarzbek, Allison           JR Heidelberg          1:20.06 
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  2:07.38  2017        Carysn Koch, Cedarville                    
         ONU:  2:05.28  2018        Emily Richards                             
 OAC  Stand.:  2:30.09  2019        OAC                                        
 Meet Record:  2:07.38  2017        Carsyn Koch, Cedarville                    
       Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Fox, Michaela                 SR Ohio Norther        2:33.61 
 6-1B  Bresnahan, Karsen             FR Ohio Norther        2:43.50 
 1-2A  Routhier, Madeleine           JR Ohio Norther        2:31.65 
 4-2B  Yingst, Lindsey               FR Otterbein           2:40.14 
 7-2C  Osmun, Sawyer                 FR Hanover             2:43.75 
 2-3A  Sneider, Ashley               FR Otterbein           2:32.22 
 5-3B  Ellerbrock, Taylor            FR Ohio Norther        2:42.20 
 8-3C  Groff, Tami                   JR Bluffton            2:46.94 
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Sandvik, Heather              SR Otterbein           2:22.22 
 6-1B  Smith, Keira                  FR Otterbein           2:27.36 
 1-2A  Foltz, Katy                   SR Otterbein           2:19.53 
 4-2B  Barrington, Bailie            SO Bluffton            2:26.49 
 7-2C  Rogiers, Allison              JR Otterbein           2:27.44 
 2-3A  Bedell, Sarah                 SR Otterbein           2:19.63 
 5-3B  Dziewisz, Julia               FR Capital             2:27.00 
 8-3C  Saul, Corinne                 SR Otterbein           2:28.69 
 
Event 19  Women 1000 Meter Run (12)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  2:52.42  2017        Emily Richards, Ohio Northern              
         ONU:  2:52.42  2017        Emily Richards                             
 OAC  Stand.:  3:20.31  2019        OAC                                        
 Meet Record:  2:59.50  2015        Caite Huber, Ohio Northern                 
       Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Meyers, Mackenzie             SR Capital             3:10.00 
 6-1B  Hamilton, Morgan              SR Hanover             3:27.19 
 9-1C  Elkins, Amanda                SR Heidelberg               NT 
12-1D  Chakov, Alexandra             SR Heidelberg               NT 
 1-2A  Lamb, Claire                  SR Otterbein           3:02.11 
 4-2B  MacElrevey, Madison           SR Otterbein           3:12.12 
 7-2C  Noecker, Kayleigh             FR Capital             3:57.24 
10-2D  Reinhart, Jocelyn             SR Ohio Norther             NT 
 2-3A  Kowalewicz, Gina              SO Otterbein           3:05.66 
 5-3B  Robinette, Haley              SO Ohio Christi        3:20.00 
 8-3C  Fryman, Heather               FR Capital             4:12.61 
11-3D  Rubottom, Kaitlin             SO Ohio Norther             NT 
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run (20)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  4:58.36  2008        Marie Borner, Bethel Univ (MN)             
         ONU:  4:46.11  2018        Emily Richards                             
 OAC  Stand.:  5:35.03  2019        OAC                                        
 Meet Record:  4:58.54  2/2/2013    Alison Steinbrunner, Ohio Northern         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  McCandlish, Claire            FR Otterbein           5:40.11 
  2  Watts, Mary                   SO Otterbein           5:40.11 
  3  Myers, Kristina               SR Ohio Norther        5:45.00 
  4  Grainger, Colleen             SR Ohio Norther        5:45.00 
  5  Hamilton, Morgan              SR Hanover             5:45.13 
  6  Robinette, Haley              SO Ohio Christi        5:56.00 
  7  Groff, Tami                   JR Bluffton            6:00.00 
  8  Osmun, Sawyer                 FR Hanover             6:05.18 
  9  Nixon, Hope                   FR Bluffton            6:13.93 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Thomas, Grace                    Unattached          5:05.00 
  2  Smith, Sydney                 SO Otterbein           5:15.21 
  3  Simko, Erin                   SR Otterbein           5:25.81 
  4  Cash, Alexis                  JR Bluffton            5:29.35 
  5  Whitmore, Rue                 FR Ohio Norther        5:30.00 
  6  Wright, Megan                 SO Ohio Norther        5:30.00 
  7  Rogiers, Allison              JR Otterbein           5:30.02 
  8  MacElrevey, Madison           SR Otterbein           5:32.87 
  9  Retcher, Chyanne              SO Ohio Norther        5:34.19 
 10  Routhier, Madeleine           JR Ohio Norther        5:35.00 
 11  Pitcovich, Tessa              FR Ohio Norther        5:35.00 
 
Event 39  Women 3000 Meter Run (25)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:   9:59.38  2/8/2014    Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery, Rose-Hulman     
         ONU:   9:23.61  2018        Emily Richards                            
 OAC  Stand.:  11:10.82  2019        OAC                                       
 Meet Record:   9:59.38  2/8/2014    Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery, Rose-Hulman     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Naghdi, Caitlin               JR Hanover            11:45.70 
  2  Rohrer, Lydia                 SO Otterbein          11:56.19 
  3  Ferrero, Danielle             SO Otterbein          11:56.73 
  4  Weininger, Adriane            FR Otterbein          12:06.43 
  5  Posthuma, Janelle             SR Ohio Norther       12:30.16 
  6  Steele, Elizabeth             SR Ohio Norther       12:31.00 
  7  Noecker, Kayleigh             FR Capital            12:56.79 
  8  Lowry, Delia                  FR Otterbein          13:02.42 
  9  Trace, Lauren                 FR Ohio Norther       13:03.76 
 10  Fryman, Heather               FR Capital            13:31.86 
 11  Lenz, Brittany                FR Ohio Christi             NT 
 12  Adams, Zoe                    FR Hanover                  NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Thomas, Grace                    Unattached         10:05.00 
  2  Tong, Arig                    FR Hanover            10:42.00 
  3  Meyers, Mackenzie             SR Capital            10:50.00 
  4  Currey, Allison               JR Otterbein          10:50.21 
  5  Elkins, Amanda                SR Heidelberg         11:07.04 
  6  Matteson, Jennie              SR Bluffton           11:11.70 
  7  Alexander, Danielle           FR Otterbein          11:15.88 
  8  Thompson, Sophia              FR Ohio Norther       11:16.04 
  9  Burns, Emma                   SO Otterbein          11:19.30 
 10  Hetrick, Kimberly             SO Bluffton           11:20.00 
 11  Vestal, Kylie                 SO Ohio Norther       11:20.17 
 12  Cox, Arie                     JR Bluffton           11:30.00 
 13  Brady, Mia                    SO Otterbein          11:40.40 
 
Event 42  Women 5000 Meter Run (6)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  16:58.71  2008        Jennifer Adams, Keene St.                 
         ONU:  16:52.50  2013        Alison Steinbrunner                       
 OAC  Stand.:  19:52.19  2019        OAC                                       
 Meet Record:  18:03.54  2017        Ariel Young, Ohio Christian               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Turrentine, Aly               JR Ohio Christi       18:40.36 
  2  Meyers, Mackenzie             SR Capital            18:50.00 
  3  Young, Ariel                  SR Ohio Christi       18:55.53 
  4  Grainger, Colleen             SR Ohio Norther       19:52.37 
  5  Bentley, Halle                FR Otterbein          20:00.00 
  6  Spencer, Shelby               SO Ohio Christi       24:18.52 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles (12)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Sprts Cntr:   8.72  2011        Raven Clay, University of Findlay            
         ONU:   8.92  2015        Allie Gast                                   
 OAC  Stand.:  10.68  2019        OAC                                          
 Meet Record:   8.72  1/14/2011   Raven Clay, Findlay                          
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  DeWitt, Stella                SO Ohio Norther          10.25 
  2  McIntosh, Melinda             JR Ohio Norther           9.71 
  3  McCluer, Sydney               SR Ohio Norther           9.62 
  4  Dennison, Gracie              FR Otterbein              9.14 
  5  Schwarzbek, Allison           JR Heidelberg            10.10 
  6  McCarty, Rebekah              SO Ohio Christi          11.07 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Prall, Kaylee                 FR Capital               10.44 
  2  Hazelwood, Daneen             SO Ohio Christi           9.52 
  3  Kramer, Kimberly              FR Ohio Norther           9.82 
  4  Johnson, Shardonay            FR Ohio Christi           9.89 
  5  Lafountaine, Mylie            SO Ohio Christi          10.43 
  6  Carey, Megan                  FR Otterbein              9.36 
 
Event 9  Women 4x200 Meter Relay (4)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  1:43.62  2013        Mount Union, Mount Union                   
         ONU:  1:46.61  2002        Gast, Mosler, Ellinger, Wagner             
 Meet Record:  1:46.97  2/6/2016    Wittenberg, Wittenberg                     
                        S Richards, T Avant, A Longshore, B Medlock       
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Heidelberg  'A'                                           NT 
     1) Grove, Kelsey JR                2) Schwarzbek, Allison JR         
     3) Hayes, Ayanna SO                4) Hayes, Arinn FR                
  4  Ohio Christian  'A'                                  1:59.15 
     1) Johnson, Shardonay FR           2) Throne, Grace FR               
     3) Hazelwood, Daneen SO            4) Sargent, Rachel SO             
  5  Ohio Northern  'A'                                   1:49.00 
     1) Smith, Courtney FR              2) McCluer, Sydney SR             
     3) Lange, Renee FR                 4) Norden, Emily FR               
  6  Ohio Northern  'B'                                   1:56.00 
     1) McIntosh, Melinda JR            2) Kramer, Kimberly FR            
     3) Siefker, Jessica FR             4) Detmer, Mackenzie FR           
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (6)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  3:48.78  2002        Wheaton, Wheaton (Mass.) College           
         ONU:  3:55.67  2018        Fisher, Lavey, Ewing, Richards             
 Meet Record:  3:58.69  2017        Cedarville, Cedarville                     
                        C Koch, C Rose, L Smith, O Esbenshade             
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Ohio Northern  'C'                                        NT 
     1) Routhier, Madeleine JR          2) Ellerbrock, Taylor FR          
     3) Bresnahan, Karsen FR            4) Fox, Michaela SR               
  5  Ohio Northern  'B'                                        NT 
     1) Retcher, Chyanne SO             2) Vestal, Kylie SO               
     3) Wright, Megan SO                4) Pitcovich, Tessa FR            
  6  Capital  'A'                                         4:50.59 
     1) Dziewisz, Julia FR              2) Joseph, Larkin SR              
     3) Maxwell, Olivia FR              4) Tilton, Sarah SO               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  4  Ohio Northern  'A'                                   4:10.00 
     1) Lavey, Taylor JR                2) Norden, Emily FR               
     3) McIntosh, Melinda JR            4) Ewing, Avery SR                
  5  Otterbein  'B'                                       4:09.45 
     1) Dennison, Gracie FR             2) Carey, Megan FR                
     3) Foltz, Katy SR                  4) Vipperman, Brooke FR           
  6  Otterbein  'A'                                       4:05.11 
     1) Acosta, Hailey JR               2) Warner, Raquel JR              
     3) Bedell, Sarah SR                4) Buchanan, Morgan FR            
 
Event 27  Women High Jump (11)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  5-10.50  1999        Maria Megnin, Hartwick College             
         ONU:  5-07.25  2006        Sara McGinnis                              
 OAC  Stand.:    1.40m  2019        OAC                                        
 Meet Record:  5-08.75  2013        Elizabeth Evans, Rose Hulman               
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sahli, Kayla                  FR Capital               1.35m 
  2  Siefker, Jessica              FR Ohio Norther          1.43m 
  3  Heydinger, Sarah              SO Bluffton              1.43m 
  4  Culver, Jenna                 FR Otterbein             1.47m 
  5  Bower, Remi                   FR Bluffton              1.48m 
  6  Ferguson, Kayla               FR Bluffton              1.48m 
  7  Austin, Riley                 FR Hanover               1.48m 
  8  Blais, Amanda                 SO Otterbein             1.50m 
  9  Carey, Megan                  FR Otterbein             1.50m 
 10  Weininger, Mallory            SR Ohio Norther          1.53m 
 11  Hunter, Kenna                 JR Hanover               1.56m 
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault (9)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  14-09.50  2016        K.Hixon/K.Nageotte, Unattached            
         ONU:  13-01.50  2017        Maddy Reed                                
 OAC  Stand.:     2.75m  2019        OAC                                       
 Meet Record:  12-08.75  2018        Maddy Reed, Ohio Northern                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Childs, Marissa               SR Hanover                  NH 
  2  Ranzau, Sydney                SO Otterbein             2.90m 
  3  Jones, Emily                  SO Hanover               2.97m 
  4  Kennedy, Kathleen             SO Otterbein             3.20m 
  5  Trimpe, Erin                  SR Hanover               3.27m 
  6  Blunt, Jaimie                 SO Otterbein             3.36m 
  7  Stevens, Allison              JR Ohio Norther          3.42m 
  8  Bowen, Tori                   SO Bluffton              3.58m 
  9  Krause, Maggie                JR Ohio Norther          3.76m 
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump (13)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  19-06.75  2002        Shimera Daniels, Wheaton (Mass.) College  
         ONU:  18-05.75  2000        Sandy Hoying                              
 OAC  Stand.:     4.50m  2019        OAC                                       
 Meet Record:  18-00.50  2017        K. Commager17/ S. DeWitt18, Ohio Northern 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Austin, Riley                 FR Hanover                  ND 
  2  Weininger, Mallory            SR Ohio Norther             ND 
  3  Lange, Renee                  FR Ohio Norther             ND 
  4  Witt, Michelle                JR Hanover                  ND 
  5  Ellis, Teylor                 JR Hanover                  ND 
  6  Cook, Kennedy                 FR Ohio Norther             ND 
  7  Hostetler, Ciana              JR Bluffton              4.26m 
  8  Silva, Kayla                  FR Ohio Norther          4.51m 
  9  Hunter, Kenna                 JR Hanover               4.95m 
 10  Hayes, Ayanna                 SO Heidelberg            5.04m 
 11  Harsh, Alexis                 FR Hanover               5.17m 
 12  Hayes, Arinn                  FR Heidelberg            5.27m 
 13  DeWitt, Stella                SO Ohio Norther          5.28m 
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump (6)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  40-09.50  1995        Eleena Zhelezov, Brandeis University      
         ONU:  38-01.25  2017        Kelsey Commager                           
 OAC  Stand.:     8.95m  2019        OAC                                       
 Meet Record:  37-01.75  2017        Kelsey Commager, Ohio Northern            
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ellis, Teylor                 JR Hanover                  ND 
  2  Sahli, Kayla                  FR Capital               9.47m 
  3  DeWitt, Stella                SO Ohio Norther         10.08m 
  4  Day, Tamsin                   SO Otterbein            10.12m 
  5  Dennison, Gracie              FR Otterbein            10.34m 
  6  Manivanh, Taylor              JR Capital              10.34m 
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put (20)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  51-05.50  2017        Kathleen Young, Warrensburg-Latham HS     
         ONU:     42-07  2019        Tia Harris                                
 OAC  Stand.:     9.96m  2019        OAC                                       
 Meet Record:  47-00.25  2016        Madison Haasz, Heidelberg                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brown, Julia                  FR Ohio Christi          6.18m 
  2  Donovan, Imani                FR Ohio Christi          7.11m 
  3  Gregory, Hannah               SO Hanover               7.81m 
  4  McCardle, Serenity            SO Ohio Christi          8.22m 
  5  Stoll, Jordan                 JR Otterbein             8.34m 
  6  Dixon, Bailey                 FR Capital               9.09m 
  7  Shockley, Emma                FR Hanover               9.29m 
  8  Browning, Erin                SO Hanover              10.40m 
  9  Barch, Shannon                SO Ohio Norther         10.51m 
 10  Grider, Mariah                FR Hanover              10.57m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Fox, Stephanie                SO Bluffton             10.67m 
  2  Lee, Kassie                   JR Capital              10.73m 
  3  Wulff, Haley                  JR Heidelberg           10.88m 
  4  Ramage, Victoria              FR Ohio Norther         10.90m 
  5  Galbreath, Eve                JR Hanover              11.00m 
  6  Hickey, Ashlynn               JR Ohio Norther         11.00m 
  7  DeLong, Maelinn               SR Bluffton             12.00m 
  8  Swary, Mackenzie              SR Otterbein            12.02m 
  9  Harris, Tia                   SR Ohio Norther         12.98m 
 10  Finnegan, Emily               SR Otterbein            13.10m 
 
Event 37  Women Weight Throw (20)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  60-11.50  2016        Kim Gallavan, Baldwin Wallace             
         ONU:     53-05  2017        Becky Olashuk                             
 OAC  Stand.:    11.55m  2019        OAC                                       
 Meet Record:     58-04  2017        Trevia Gumbs, Findlay                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dixon, Bailey                 FR Capital                  ND 
  2  Donovan, Imani                FR Ohio Christi          7.69m 
  3  Brown, Julia                  FR Ohio Christi          9.23m 
  4  Shockley, Emma                FR Hanover               9.54m 
  5  McCardle, Serenity            SO Ohio Christi         10.83m 
  6  Fox, Stephanie                SO Bluffton             11.50m 
  7  Wulff, Haley                  JR Heidelberg           11.72m 
  8  DeLong, Maelinn               SR Bluffton             12.05m 
  9  Gregory, Hannah               SO Hanover              12.16m 
 10  Barch, Shannon                SO Ohio Norther         12.37m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Stoll, Jordan                 JR Otterbein            12.46m 
  2  Ramage, Victoria              FR Ohio Norther         12.67m 
  3  Hickey, Ashlynn               JR Ohio Norther         12.72m 
  4  Grider, Mariah                FR Hanover              12.77m 
  5  Swary, Mackenzie              SR Otterbein            13.40m 
  6  Lee, Kassie                   JR Capital              13.68m 
  7  Galbreath, Eve                JR Hanover              14.14m 
  8  Harris, Tia                   SR Ohio Norther         14.74m 
  9  Browning, Erin                SO Hanover              15.31m 
 10  Finnegan, Emily               SR Otterbein            15.75m 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash (24)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Sprts Cntr:   6.89  2015        Dustin Matak, Mt. Union                      
         ONU:   6.95  2014        Josh Colbert                                 
 OAC  Stand.:   7.28  2019        OAC                                          
 Meet Record:   6.91  2009        Larry Jones, Central State University        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  James, Brandon                FR Bluffton               7.70 
  2  Paris, Noah                   FR Heidelberg             7.45 
  3  Jackson, Sam                  FR Hanover                7.43 
  4  Meeker, Noah                  SO Capital                7.31 
  5  Boales, Tyler                 FR Otterbein              7.17 
  6  Walkins, Volaskis             FR Heidelberg             7.35 
  7  Dash, Kornell                 FR Hanover                  NT 
  8  Parker, Christian             FR Bluffton               7.61 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Krugh, Nicholas               SR Ohio Norther           7.84 
  2  Morris, Michael Jordan        JR Otterbein              7.48 
  3  Stoll, Dan                    JR Heidelberg             7.20 
  4  Williams, Daniel              FR Bluffton               7.37 
  5  Rose, Nathan                  FR Ohio Christi           7.40 
  6  Rohal, Jack                   FR Otterbein              7.28 
  7  Pennick, Dimitri              FR Heidelberg             7.59 
  8  Shick, Brock                  SR Ohio Christi           7.96 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Caldwell, Paxton              JR Hanover                7.85 
  2  McKee, Noah                   JR Ohio Norther           7.38 
  3  Williams, Cole                FR Capital                7.48 
  4  Warlick, Omar                 SO Bluffton               7.23 
  5  Smith, Jordan                 JR Ohio Norther           7.24 
  6  Ivy, Caleb                    SO Otterbein              7.55 
  7  McGill, Sean                  JR Ohio Norther           7.39 
  8  Higham, Travis                FR Hanover                7.93 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash (28)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  22.10  2016        Taylor Williams, Ohio Dominican              
         ONU:  22.38  2011        Evan Heyman                                  
 OAC  Stand.:  23.46  2019        OAC                                          
 Meet Record:  22.10  2/6/2016    Taylor Williams, Ohio Dominican              
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Warlick, Omar                 SO Bluffton              23.54 
  4  Hunter, Reece                 SO Hanover               23.11 
  5  Boales, Tyler                 FR Otterbein             22.99 
  6  Forney, Nathan                JR Otterbein             23.03 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Paris, Noah                   FR Heidelberg            23.98 
  4  Gatewood, Bryce               FR Hanover               23.69 
  5  Beucler, Kenny                SR Heidelberg            23.54 
  6  Pyle, Samuel                  JR Hanover               23.56 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Shade, Brandon                SR Otterbein             24.47 
  4  Rose, Nathan                  FR Ohio Christi          24.31 
  5  Walkins, Volaskis             FR Heidelberg            24.08 
  6  Ivy, Caleb                    SO Otterbein             24.21 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  Williams, Daniel              FR Bluffton              24.85 
  4  Jackson, Sam                  FR Hanover               24.79 
  5  Vaughn, Zachary               JR Ohio Norther          24.67 
  6  Johnson, Marques              JR Heidelberg            24.72 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3  Pennick, Dimitri              FR Heidelberg            25.28 
  4  Parker, Christian             FR Bluffton              25.00 
  5  Dash, Kornell                 FR Hanover               24.89 
  6  Johnson, Justin               FR Hanover               24.95 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  3  Schaefer, Holden              FR Hanover               25.76 
  4  Lloyd, Owen                   SO Ohio Norther          25.39 
  5  Delaney, Steven               FR Hanover               25.34 
  6  Krugh, Nicholas               SR Ohio Norther          25.34 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  3  Steffen, Sam                  FR Heidelberg               NT 
  4  McGill, Sean                  JR Ohio Norther             NT 
  5  Caldwell, Paxton              JR Hanover               25.82 
  6  Booze, Christian              FR Ohio Norther          26.04 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash (15)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  47.47  2002        Andrew Rock, Univ. of Wisc. -LaCrosse        
         ONU:  48.88  1997        Matt Wolf                                    
 OAC  Stand.:  52.78  2019        OAC                                          
 Meet Record:  49.88  2009        Justin Stallworth, Central State University  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Gatewood, Bryce               FR Hanover               52.45 
  4  Dean, Nate                    FR Ohio Norther          52.35 
  5  Stoll, Dan                    JR Heidelberg            49.34 
  6  Pyle, Samuel                  JR Hanover               51.80 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Rose, Nathan                  FR Ohio Christi          53.60 
  4  Judd, Noah                    FR Bluffton              53.50 
  5  Knudsen, Nick                 SR Otterbein             52.55 
  6  Payne, Darrell                SR Hanover               53.28 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Bakeman, Will                 FR Bluffton              56.01 
  4  Steffen, Sam                  FR Heidelberg            55.50 
  5  Scheiderer, Zane              FR Otterbein             53.80 
  6  Morris, Michael Jordan        JR Otterbein             54.22 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  4  Church, Sam                   JR Ohio Christi             NT 
  5  Schaefer, Holden              FR Hanover               57.10 
  6  Booze, Christian              FR Ohio Norther             NT 
 
Event 16  Men 500 Meter Run (8)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  1:03.79  2003        Gary Labonte, University of Findlay        
         ONU:  1:05.55  2009        Joe Amstutz                                
 OAC  Stand.:  1:11.20  2019        OAC                                        
 Meet Record:  1:06.11  2009        Joe Amstutz, Ohio Northern                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Johnson, Justin               FR Hanover                  NT 
  4  Davis, Logan                  SR Hanover                  NT 
  5  Ross, Michael                 JR Ohio Norther        1:12.15 
  6  Everson, Andrew               FR Capital                  NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Engram, Cincere               FR Otterbein           1:11.12 
  4  Moran, Donovin                SO Ohio Norther        1:11.10 
  5  Sipes, Tanner                 JR Otterbein           1:07.37 
  6  Beucler, Kenny                SR Heidelberg          1:07.85 
 
Event 18  Men 800 Meter Run (26)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  1:49.73  2002        Matt Groose, Univ. of Wisc.-Oshkosh        
         ONU:  1:49.70  2009        Jimmy O'Brien                              
 OAC  Stand.:  2:04.36  2019        OAC                                        
 Meet Record:  1:54.39  2017        Matt Molinaro, Ohio Northern               
       Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Antol, John                   FR Otterbein           2:12.57 
 6-1B  Church, Sam                   JR Ohio Christi        2:20.08 
 1-2A  Pyle, Jonas                   SO Capital             2:11.22 
 4-2B  Hernandez, Austin             FR Bluffton            2:13.48 
 7-2C  Davis, Noah                   FR Capital             2:22.84 
 2-3A  Borden, Jack                  SO Ohio Norther        2:12.43 
 5-3B  Patrick, Greg                 FR Ohio Christi        2:16.70 
 8-3C  Lang, Aedan                   SO Heidelberg               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Peterson, Eric                SR Heidelberg          2:04.00 
 6-1B  Brandstaetter, Jackson        SO Ohio Norther        2:10.00 
 9-1C  Tramontano, Alex              SO Ohio Norther        2:10.89 
 1-2A  Schulze, Spencer              SR Ohio Norther        2:03.00 
 4-2B  Ward, Grant                   FR Capital             2:05.48 
 7-2C  Hill, Jacob                   SR Bluffton            2:10.00 
 2-3A  Dickerson, Drake              FR Ohio Christi        2:04.00 
 5-3B  Lamison, Riley                JR Ohio Norther        2:05.84 
 8-3C  Ehlers, Joshua                SO Bluffton            2:10.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Veach, Hayden                 JR Hanover             1:59.51 
 6-1B  Daily, Bill                   FR Otterbein           2:00.02 
 9-1C  Facemyer, Jett                SO Otterbein           2:02.22 
 1-2A  Dilley, Trevor                SR Otterbein           1:56.22 
 4-2B  Green, Jordan                 SO Ohio Norther        2:00.00 
 7-2C  Hanson, Cooper                FR Hanover             2:00.57 
 2-3A  Benecke, Kyle                 SR Ohio Christi        1:57.50 
 5-3B  Shelton, Andrew               JR Ohio Norther        2:00.00 
 8-3C  Gulick, Connor                JR Bluffton            2:00.89 
 
Event 20  Men 1000 Meter Run (18)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  2:24.69  2/8/2014    Luke Pawlaczyk, Very Nice TC               
         ONU:  2:28.50  2009        Jimmy O'Brien                              
 OAC  Stand.:  2:42.53  2019        OAC                                        
 Meet Record:  2:24.69  2/8/2014    Luke Pawlaczyk, Very Nice TC               
       Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Maffett, Colin                FR Ohio Christi             NT 
 6-1B  Belville, Matt                FR Heidelberg               NT 
 1-2A  Hutchins, Nathan              JR Capital             3:07.65 
 4-2B  Greenlee, Caleb               FR Ohio Christi             NT 
 7-2C  Gardner, Canaan               JR Ohio Christi             NT 
 2-3A  Rus, Andrew                   SR Capital             3:20.23 
 5-3B  Zawatsky, Maxwell             FR Capital                  NT 
 8-3C  Vermillion, Christian         JR Capital                  NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Patrick, CJ                   FR Ohio Christi        2:42.00 
 6-1B  Wiechart, Dylan               SO Heidelberg          2:42.00 
 9-1C  Dravenstott, Alan             FR Ohio Norther        2:44.53 
 1-2A  Krabacher, Sam                SO Ohio Norther        2:35.00 
 4-2B  Luken, Mitch                  FR Heidelberg          2:42.00 
 7-2C  McClain, Mitchell             SO Otterbein           2:42.21 
10-2D  Kirk, Tucker                  FR Ohio Christi        2:45.00 
 2-3A  Baker, Patrick                FR Ohio Norther        2:39.00 
 5-3B  Greenman, Hunter              FR Heidelberg          2:42.00 
 8-3C  Neff, Kyle                    JR Ohio Norther        2:42.74 
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run (17)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  4:11.17  2008        Peter Kosgei, Hamilton                     
         ONU:  4:09.41  2012        Dan Smith                                  
 OAC  Stand.:  4:34.99  2019        OAC                                        
 Meet Record:  4:15.17  2017        Daniel Michalski, Cedarville               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Clark, Marcus                 FR Otterbein           4:50.05 
  2  Ehlers, Joshua                SO Bluffton            4:55.00 
  3  Hill, Jacob                   SR Bluffton            4:55.00 
  4  Patrick, Greg                 FR Ohio Christi        4:59.56 
  5  Zawatsky, Maxwell             FR Capital             5:00.00 
  6  Vermillion, Christian         JR Capital             5:00.00 
  7  Rus, Andrew                   SR Capital             5:00.00 
  8  Greenlee, Caleb               FR Ohio Christi        5:10.11 
  9  Young, Matthew                SR Hanover             5:14.89 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  McVey, Ian                    SR Ohio Norther        4:15.00 
  2  Thompson, Jacob               JR Otterbein           4:19.16 
  3  Benecke, Kyle                 SR Ohio Christi        4:27.00 
  4  Bosworth, Ryan                FR Otterbein           4:30.22 
  5  Sutter, Travis                SO Ohio Norther        4:35.00 
  6  Beireis, Gage                 FR Otterbein           4:40.14 
  7  Gardner, Canaan               JR Ohio Christi        4:41.00 
  8  Patrick, CJ                   FR Ohio Christi        4:44.00 
 
Event 40  Men 3000 Meter Run (30)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  8:21.91  2015        Zakk Hess, Fredonia St. (NY)               
         ONU:  8:25.84  2018        Ian McVey                                  
 OAC  Stand.:  9:11.76  2019        OAC                                        
 Meet Record:  8:44.45  1/14/2011   Joseph Herber, Huntington                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Coogan, Joey                  JR Otterbein           9:29.59 
  2  DeVore, Nick                  SO Ohio Norther        9:30.00 
  3  Vipperman, Seth               JR Otterbein           9:31.49 
  4  Jasper, Tim                   JR Heidelberg          9:41.60 
  5  Bitter, Andrew                SR Otterbein           9:50.39 
  6  Smith, Devyn                  FR Otterbein           9:50.68 
  7  Waterston, Alec               SO Heidelberg          9:50.78 
  8  Hutchins, Nathan              JR Capital            10:00.32 
  9  Symonds, Andrew               JR Heidelberg         10:03.18 
 10  Freeman, Dakota               JR Heidelberg         10:05.17 
 11  Hudson, Tyler                 FR Heidelberg         10:06.30 
 12  Kirk, Tucker                  FR Ohio Christi       10:20.00 
 13  O'Bryant, Nick                FR Heidelberg               NT 
 14  Maffett, Colin                FR Ohio Christi             NT 
 15  Kelly, Dylan                  FR Ohio Norther             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Clevinger, Alex               JR Otterbein           8:51.51 
  2  Hoffman, Max                  JR Otterbein           8:52.70 
  3  Ehret, Jamey                  JR Otterbein           8:59.63 
  4  Baker, Nick                      Unattached          9:00.00 
  5  Dickman, Justin                  Unattached          9:00.00 
  6  Estes, Ryan                   FR Otterbein           9:00.30 
  7  Neura, Austin                 SR Heidelberg          9:00.90 
  8  Vilardo, Andy                 SO Hanover             9:08.28 
  9  Frost, Dakota                 JR Bluffton            9:13.00 
 10  McKean, Dylan                 SO Ohio Norther        9:20.00 
 11  Eckert, Jonah                 SR Bluffton            9:20.00 
 12  Dickerson, Drake              FR Ohio Christi        9:20.00 
 13  Skaff, Griffin                JR Ohio Norther        9:23.14 
 14  Peck, Bryan                   JR Ohio Norther        9:25.00 
 15  Sauerbrey, Caden              FR Ohio Norther        9:25.00 
 
Event 41  Men 5000 Meter Run (13)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  14:23.43  2008        William Kaul, UW-Oshkosh                  
         ONU:  14:20.45  2018        Ian McVey                                 
 OAC  Stand.:  16:14.60  2019        OAC                                       
 Meet Record:  15:14.98  2015        Brian Denny, Unattached                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Thompson, Jacob               JR Otterbein          15:00.02 
  2  Hampton, Chase                JR Otterbein          15:00.03 
  3  Kellogg, Ian                  SR Otterbein          15:00.04 
  4  Hoffman, Max                  JR Otterbein          15:19.57 
  5  Rodeheffer, Charles           SR Wittenberg         15:30.00 
  6  Strohm, Spencer               JR Otterbein          15:30.30 
  7  Mehalic, Jason                FR Otterbein          16:06.03 
  8  Loeper, Alex                  FR Ohio Norther       16:12.14 
  9  Paul, Dawson                  FR Ohio Norther       16:15.00 
 10  Mourguet, Justin              SR Heidelberg         16:45.00 
 11  Hutchins, Nathan              JR Capital            17:50.00 
 12  Maynard, Zach                 FR Ohio Christi             NT 
 13  Rodgers, Joel                 JR Ohio Christi             NT 
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles (9)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Sprts Cntr:   8.14  2012        Austin Curbow, Otterbein                     
         ONU:   8.54  2018        Owen Lloyd                                   
 OAC  Stand.:  10.68  2019        OAC                                          
 Meet Record:   8.14  2/4/2012    Austin Curbow, Otterbein                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3  Shade, Brandon                SR Otterbein              8.24 
  4  Lloyd, Owen                   SO Ohio Norther           8.81 
  5  Scheiderer, Zane              FR Otterbein              9.36 
  6  McCullough, Colin             SO Ohio Norther           8.78 
  7  Delaney, Steven               FR Hanover                9.34 
Heat 2  Prelims
  3  Morris, Michael Jordan        JR Otterbein              9.12 
  4  Rennette, Michael             FR Otterbein              8.56 
  5  Febus, Cwinn                  JR Otterbein              8.27 
  6  Johnson, Marques              JR Heidelberg             9.15 
 
Event 10  Men 4x200 Meter Relay (5)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  1:27.72  2004        Findlay, The Univ. of, Findlay             
         ONU:  1:29.44  2005        Robertson, Garry, Manriquez, Graupmann     
 Meet Record:  1:30.76  2/6/2016    Otterbein, Otterbein                       
                        C Grayson, J Lowe, J Pyles, N Knudsen             
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Heidelberg  'A'                                           NT 
     1) Pennick, Dimitri FR             2) Walkins, Volaskis FR           
     3) Johnson, Marques JR             4) Paris, Noah FR                 
  3  Bluffton  'A'                                        1:35.49 
     1) Williams, Daniel FR             2) Parker, Christian FR           
     3) Judd, Noah FR                   4) Warlick, Omar SO               
  4  Ohio Northern  'A'                                   1:35.00 
     1) McKee, Noah JR                  2) Vaughn, Zachary JR             
     3) Smith, Jordan JR                4) McCullough, Colin SO           
  5  Hanover  'A'                                         1:32.81 
     1) Hunter, Reece SO                2) Payne, Darrell SR              
     3) Gatewood, Bryce FR              4) Pyle, Samuel JR                
  6  Capital  'A'                                         1:35.00 
     1) Brown, Corbin JR                2) Meeker, Noah SO                
     3) Moore, Carter FR                4) Williams, Cole FR              
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  3:15.22  1999        Rowan College, Rowan College               
         ONU:  3:17.15  2009        Amstutz, Huntley, Heyman, O'Brien          
 Meet Record:  3:20.26  2009        Heidelberg, Heidelberg                     
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Otterbein  'B'                                            NT 
     1) Boales, Tyler FR                2) Daily, Bill FR                 
     3) Rennette, Michael FR            4) Antol, John FR                 
  4  Ohio Northern  'C'                                        NT 
     1) McCullough, Colin SO            2) Dean, Nate FR                  
     3) Fox, Jared SO                   4) Benny, Cody SR                 
  5  Ohio Northern  'D'                                   3:50.00 
     1) Baker, Patrick FR               2) Schulze, Spencer SR            
     3) Neff, Kyle JR                   4) McVey, Ian SR                  
  6  Ohio Northern  'A'                                   3:55.00 
     1) Brandstaetter, Jackson SO       2) Borden, Jack SO                
     3) Tramontano, Alex SO             4) Green, Jordan SO               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Ohio Northern  'B'                                   3:42.00 
     1) Moran, Donovin SO               2) Krabacher, Sam SO              
     3) Ross, Michael JR                4) Vaughn, Zachary JR             
  3  Bluffton  'A'                                        3:38.12 
     1) James, Brandon FR               2) Bakeman, Will FR               
     3) Hernandez, Austin FR            4) Gulick, Connor JR              
  4  Capital  'A'                                         3:38.00 
     1) Moore, Carter FR                2) Brown, Corbin JR               
     3) Ward, Grant FR                  4) Pyle, Jonas SO                 
  5  Otterbein  'A'                                       3:26.33 
     1) Febus, Cwinn JR                 2) Forney, Nathan JR              
     3) Sipes, Tanner JR                4) Knudsen, Nick SR               
  6  Hanover  'A'                                         3:32.18 
     1) Payne, Darrell SR               2) Gatewood, Bryce FR             
     3) Hanson, Cooper FR               4) Veach, Hayden JR               
 
Event 28  Men High Jump (5)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  7-02.50  2009        E.Kynard/R.Northrup, Toledo Elite Club /UNA
         ONU:     7-00  1997        Grant Jones                                
 OAC  Stand.:    1.78m  2019        OAC                                        
 Meet Record:     6-11  2018        Richard Annorat, Albion                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bruning, Thomas               FR Capital               1.70m 
  2  Saunders, Cade                SO Ohio Norther          1.74m 
  3  Seman, John                   SR Capital               1.88m 
  4  Cook, Riley                   FR Hanover               1.95m 
  5  Fritz, Wes                    SR Heidelberg            2.06m 
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault (9)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  18-00.50  2002        Jeremy Scott, Allegheny College           
         ONU:  16-09.25  1995        Ken McGowan                               
 OAC  Stand.:     3.01m  2019        OAC                                       
 Meet Record:  15-06.25  2015        James Blackwell, Cedarville               
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Eskra, Joseph                 FR Capital                  NH 
  2  Binkley, Jacob                FR Otterbein             3.83m 
  3  Jennings, Brian               FR Otterbein             3.95m 
  4  Gaylord II, Donald            SO Ohio Norther          3.98m 
  5  Chirdon, Jesse                JR Otterbein             4.10m 
  6  Monnin, Ethan                 JR Hanover               4.12m 
  7  Kauffman, Justin              JR Bluffton              4.28m 
  8  Shellhaas, Luke               FR Ohio Norther          4.28m 
  9  Buderer, Andrew               FR Ohio Norther          4.28m 
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump (10)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  25-03.25  1999        Shawn Watson, Mt. Union College           
         ONU:  23-04.50  2008        Ryan Robertson                            
 OAC  Stand.:     5.94m  2019        OAC                                       
 Meet Record:  22-11.75  2015        Trey Evertt, Bluffton                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Saunders, Cade                SO Ohio Norther             ND 
  2  Cook, Riley                   FR Hanover                  ND 
  3  Higham, Travis                FR Hanover               5.60m 
  4  Delaney, Steven               FR Hanover               5.87m 
  5  Warlick, Omar                 SO Bluffton              6.15m 
  6  Meeker, Noah                  SO Capital               6.17m 
  7  Fritz, Wes                    SR Heidelberg            6.35m 
  8  Hunter, Reece                 SO Hanover               6.38m 
  9  Rohal, Jack                   FR Otterbein             6.43m 
 10  Judd, Noah                    FR Bluffton              6.50m 
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump (5)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  50-03.25  1998        Shawn Watson, Mount Union                 
         ONU:  46-02.25  2000        Phil Thomas                               
 OAC  Stand.:    11.18m  2019        OAC                                       
 Meet Record:  48-11.75  2/8/2014    Josh Lynch, Heidelberg                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  James, Brandon                FR Bluffton                 ND 
  2  Bruning, Thomas               FR Capital                  ND 
  3  Smith, Jordan                 JR Ohio Norther             ND 
  4  McKee, Noah                   JR Ohio Norther         12.34m 
  5  Rohal, Jack                   FR Otterbein            12.50m 
 
Event 36  Men Shot Put (17)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  57-01.50  2014        Sean Donnelly, Mount Union                
         ONU:     52-03  1997        Brian Holbrook                            
 OAC  Stand.:    12.49m  2019        OAC                                       
 Meet Record:  54-05.50  2/4/2012    Tom Postema, Defiance                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Collins, River                FR Ohio Christi             ND 
  2  Williams, Elijah              SO Hanover                  ND 
  3  Shick, Brock                  SR Ohio Christi             ND 
  4  Sierra, Dionicio              SO Hanover              10.19m 
  5  Fountain, Deacon              SO Hanover              10.88m 
  6  Catlett, Corbett              SO Ohio Christi         11.00m 
  7  Russelberg, Bradley           JR Ohio Norther         11.04m 
  8  James, Brandon                FR Bluffton             11.48m 
  9  Sube, Alex                    SO Ohio Norther         11.61m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Perez, Kyler                  JR Hanover              12.23m 
  2  Dittoe, Joel                  FR Ohio Christi         12.35m 
  3  Wolford, Hunter               SO Hanover              12.45m 
  4  Jones, John                   JR Bluffton             12.48m 
  5  O'Conner, Derrick             SO Otterbein            13.00m 
  6  Bradshaw, Matt                SO Ohio Norther         14.05m 
  7  Coriell, Evan                 SR Otterbein            15.10m 
  8  Miller, Josh                  SO Capital              15.59m 
 
Event 38  Men Weight Throw (18)
===============================================================================
  Sprts Cntr:  65-01.25  2014        Sean Donnelly, Mount Union                
         ONU:  60-01.25  2017        Lucas Shumate                             
 OAC  Stand.:    12.66m  2019        OAC                                       
 Meet Record:  60-10.75  2016        Jason Fisher, Unattached                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Miller, Josh                  SO Capital                  ND 
  2  Williams, Elijah              SO Hanover                  ND 
  3  Shick, Brock                  SR Ohio Christi             ND 
  4  Collins, River                FR Ohio Christi             ND 
  5  Fountain, Deacon              SO Hanover               9.93m 
  6  Sierra, Dionicio              SO Hanover              10.69m 
  7  Catlett, Corbett              SO Ohio Christi         11.18m 
  8  Lehr, Jack                    SO Ohio Norther         11.50m 
  9  Wolford, Hunter               SO Hanover              11.69m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Dittoe, Joel                  FR Ohio Christi         12.44m 
  2  Sube, Alex                    SO Ohio Norther         12.54m 
  3  Russelberg, Bradley           JR Ohio Norther         12.77m 
  4  Kantor, Michael               SO Otterbein            14.09m 
  5  Coriell, Evan                 SR Otterbein            14.22m 
  6  Perez, Kyler                  JR Hanover              14.73m 
  7  Bradshaw, Matt                SO Ohio Norther         15.39m 
  8  Jones, John                   JR Bluffton             15.50m 
  9  Gutzky, Ben                   SR Heidelberg           18.04m