Ohio Northern University                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              OAC NorthSplit Meet                              
                    Ohio Northern Universtiy   - 1/21/2017                     
                      King Horn Sports Center - Ada, Ohio                      
                                Session Report                                 
 
                       Session: 1   OAC North Split Meet                       
                Day 1 - Saturday 1/21/2017 - Starts at 11:00 AM                
 
  Starts at      Event                             Round    
============================================================
    2:00 PM  #34 Men Triple Jump                   Finals    
    1:30 PM  #30 Men Pole Vault                    Finals    
   11:00 AM  #32 Men Long Jump                     Finals    
   11:00 AM  #27 Women High Jump                   Finals    
   11:00 AM  #37 Women Weight Throw                Finals    
   12:30 PM  #31 Women Long Jump                   Finals    
   12:30 PM  #28 Men High Jump                     Finals    
    1:00 PM  #38 Men Weight Throw                  Finals    
   11:00 AM  #29 Women Pole Vault                  Finals    
    2:00 PM  #35 Women Shot Put                    Finals    
    3:00 PM  #36 Men Shot Put                      Finals    
    2:45 PM  #33 Women Triple Jump                 Finals    
 
                       Session: 1   OAC North Split Meet                       
                Day 1 - Saturday 1/21/2017 - Starts at 11:00 AM                
 
  Starts at      Event                             Round    
============================================================
   12:00 PM   #1 Women Distance Medley             Finals    
   12:15 PM   #2 Men Distance Medley               Finals    
   12:30 PM   #3 Women 60 Meter Dash               Prelims   
   12:40 PM   #4 Men 60 Meter Dash                 Prelims   
   12:55 PM   #5 Women 60 Meter Hurdles            Prelims   
    1:05 PM   #6 Men 60 Meter Hurdles              Prelims   
    1:15 PM  #39 Women 3000 Meter Run              Finals    
    1:35 PM  #40 Men 3000 Meter Run                Finals    
    2:00 PM   #9 Women 4x200 Meter Relay           Finals    
    2:05 PM  #10 Men 4x200 Meter Relay             Finals    
    2:10 PM  #11 Women 1 Mile Run                  Finals    
    2:20 PM  #12 Men 1 Mile Run                    Finals    
    2:30 PM   #6 Men 60 Meter Hurdles              Finals    
    2:35 PM   #5 Women 60 Meter Hurdles            Finals    
    2:40 PM  #13 Women 400 Meter Dash              Finals    
    2:50 PM  #14 Men 400 Meter Dash                Finals    
    3:05 PM  #15 Women 500 Meter Run               Finals    
    3:15 PM  #16 Men 500 Meter Run                 Finals    
    3:25 PM   #3 Women 60 Meter Dash               Finals    
    3:30 PM   #4 Men 60 Meter Dash                 Finals    
    3:35 PM  #17 Women 800 Meter Run               Finals    
    3:40 PM  #18 Men 800 Meter Run                 Finals    
    3:50 PM  #19 Women 1000 Meter Run              Finals    
    4:00 PM  #20 Men 1000 Meter Run                Finals    
    4:10 PM  #21 Women 200 Meter Dash              Finals    
    4:30 PM  #22 Men 200 Meter Dash                Finals    
    4:55 PM  #42 Women 5000 Meter Run              Finals    
    5:20 PM  #41 Men 5000 Meter Run                Finals    
    5:40 PM  #25 Women 4x400 Meter Relay           Finals    
    5:50 PM  #26 Men 4x400 Meter Relay             Finals