3000
05/27 Men's Track & Field Final
t23rd, 12 Pts.
NCAA Outdoor Championships - Day 3
05/26 Men's Track & Field Thru Day 2
No Team Score
NCAA Outdoor Championships - Day 2
05/25 Men's Track & Field Thru Day 1
No Team Score
NCAA Outdoor Championships - Day 1
04/29 Men's Track & Field Final
2nd of 10, 124.5 Pts.
OAC Championships - Day 2
04/22 Men's Track & Field Final
2nd of 8, 155.5 Pts.
Polar Bear Invitational - Day 2
04/15 Men's Track & Field Final
4th of 17, 68 Pts.
All-Ohio Championships
04/08 Men's Track & Field Final
5th of 13, 77 Pts.
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
04/01 Men's Track & Field Final
2nd of 17, 117.50 Pts.
Centre (Ky.) Invitational
 
Photos | Recap | Results

Licensed to Ohio Northern University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2014 06:45 PM
                            Joe Banks Invitational                             
                     Ohio Northern Universtiy   - 2/8/2014                     
                      King Horn Sports Center - Ada, Ohio                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: !  7.67  2009        Callen Martin, Wilmington College           
         ONU: #  8.07  2009        Abby Schulte                                
 OAC  Stand.: ?  8.45  12/1/2013   OAC                                         
 Meet Record: $  7.67  2009        Callen Martin, Wilmington                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Aliyah             FR Wittenberg              ? 8.20Q  1 
  2 Troyer, Jasmine           SR Otterbein               ? 8.20Q  3 
  3 Basar, Marissa            JR Otterbein               ? 8.40Q  4 
  4 Ellinger, Meagan          FR Ohio Norther            ? 8.44Q  2 
  5 Haselby, Alyssa           SO Huntington              ? 8.34q  1 
  6 Detwiler, Taylor          SO Otterbein               ? 8.35q  3 
  7 Gast, Allison             FR Ohio Norther            ? 8.37q  1 
  8 Anderson, Bree            FR Defiance                ? 8.42q  3 
  9 Gregory, Brianna          SO Huntington              ? 8.43   3 
 10 Burnside, Brittanne       FR Wittenberg                8.46   1 
 11 Carman, Rebecca           FR Ohio Norther              8.62   4 
 12 Stevens, Olivia           FR Wittenberg                8.62   3 
 13 Johnson-Ward, Dianna      FR Ohio Norther              8.70   2 
 13 Mullenhour, Kayla         SR Bluffton                  8.70   2 
 15 Shabo, Odunayo            FR Wittenberg                8.74   4 
 16 Milliner, Ashley          SR Wittenberg                8.76   2 
 17 Rini, Sarah               FR Capital                   8.78   4 
 18 Ochieng, Beverly          JR Wittenberg                8.81   4 
 19 Combs, Lucinda            SO Rose-Hulman               8.85   4 
 19 Falls, Sheldan            SO Rose-Hulman               8.85   2 
 21 Lyle, Jordan              FR Capital                   8.91   4 
 22 Baker, Kirstyn            FR Capital                   9.00   2 
 23 Traylor, Caitie           FR Wittenberg                9.00   2 
 24 Schiefer, Kristin         SO Bluffton                  9.09   1 
 25 Westerback, Emily         FR Rose-Hulman               9.33   1 
 26 Messerly, Joanna          FR Ohio Norther              9.43   3 
 27 Sims, Paige               SR Ohio State R              9.54   3 
 28 Wentz, Samantha           JR Capital                   9.63   1 
 29 Kent, Enya                FR Ohio Norther             10.23   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: !  7.67  2009        Callen Martin, Wilmington College           
         ONU: #  8.07  2009        Abby Schulte                                
 OAC  Stand.: ?  8.45  12/1/2013   OAC                                         
 Meet Record: $  7.67  2009        Callen Martin, Wilmington                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Troyer, Jasmine           SR Otterbein                 8.15?  10   
  2 Myers, Aliyah             FR Wittenberg                8.24?   8   
  3 Haselby, Alyssa           SO Huntington                8.33?   6   
  4 Anderson, Bree            FR Defiance                  8.33?   5   
  5 Detwiler, Taylor          SO Otterbein                 8.35?   4   
  6 Gast, Allison             FR Ohio Norther              8.38?   3   
  7 Ellinger, Meagan          FR Ohio Norther              8.41?   2   
  8 Basar, Marissa            JR Otterbein                 8.43?   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 25.01  2013        Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                   
         ONU: # 26.90  1996        Amy Wood                                    
 OAC  Stand.: ? 28.38  12/1/2013   OAC                                         
 Meet Record: $ 26.18  2009        Callen Martin, Wilmington                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Prange, Caitlin           SR Capital                  26.09$  8  10   
  2 Troyer, Jasmine           SR Otterbein                26.74?  8   8   
  3 Medlock, Brea             SO Wittenberg               27.02?  8   6   
  4 Bowsher, Frankie          FR Wittenberg               27.50?  8   5   
  5 Beaver, Bethany           FR Heidelberg               27.69?  7   4   
  6 Longshore, Alaina         FR Wittenberg               28.04?  8   3   
  7 Ellinger, Meagan          FR Ohio Norther             28.08?  6   2   
  8 Crow, Jordan              SO Wittenberg               28.13?  7   1   
  9 Mosier, Amanda            FR Heidelberg               28.23?  5 
 10 Haselby, Alyssa           SO Huntington               28.23?  6 
 11 Burnside, Brittanne       FR Wittenberg               28.32?  5 
 12 Detwiler, Taylor          SO Otterbein                28.33?  7 
 13 Basar, Marissa            JR Otterbein                28.39   6 
 14 Gregory, Brianna          SO Huntington               28.55   7 
 15 Carman, Rebecca           FR Ohio Norther             28.56   6 
 16 Tulloss, Caitlyn          FR Capital                  28.57   7 
 17 Mosler, Michelle          FR Ohio Norther             28.96   6 
 18 Stevens, Olivia           FR Wittenberg               28.99   7 
 19 Johnson, Addie            SO Rose-Hulman              29.04   5 
 20 Johnson-Ward, Dianna      FR Ohio Norther             29.05   5 
 21 Harper, Christine         FR Rose-Hulman              29.13   6 
 22 Milliner, Ashley          SR Wittenberg               29.29   5 
 23 Dornbush, Shaylynn        FR Capital                  29.41   3 
 24 Elser, Kim                SO Huntington               29.53   5 
 25 Johnson, Nichole          SO Heidelberg               29.62   4 
 26 Rini, Sarah               FR Capital                  29.84   4 
 27 Heeter, Colby             FR Defiance                 29.87   3 
 28 Falls, Sheldan            SO Rose-Hulman              29.95   4 
 29 Bell, Jessie              SO Defiance                 30.04   4 
 30 Traylor, Caitie           FR Wittenberg               30.08   2 
 31 Lyle, Jordan              FR Capital                  30.13   3 
 32 Rus, Rachel               FR Capital                  30.34   2 
 33 Suchy, Catherine          SR Bowling Gree             30.39   3 
 34 Shabo, Odunayo            FR Wittenberg               30.67   1 
 35 Schiefer, Kristin         SO Bluffton                 30.89   2 
 36 Burkhart, Brooke          SR Bowling Gree             31.02   4 
 37 Messerly, Joanna          FR Ohio Norther             31.10   2 
 38 Wentz, Samantha           JR Capital                  31.14   2 
 39 Armstead, Ozsha           FR Otterbein                31.16   1 
 40 Baker, Kirstyn            FR Capital                  31.36   2 
 41 Lutton, Holly             SR Huntington               31.44   3 
 42 Berlesky, Harley          FR Heidelberg               32.60   1 
 43 Kent, Enya                FR Ohio Norther             33.44   1 
 44 Sims, Paige               SR Ohio State R             33.76   1 
 -- Foster, Trenice           SR Bowling Gree               DNF   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: !   55.53  2013        Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                 
         ONU: #   58.63  1997        Erin Hipp                                 
 OAC  Stand.: ? 1:06.86  12/1/2013   OAC                                       
 Meet Record: $   59.59  2009        Cara Riffe, Thiel                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Micah             FR Defiance               1:01.35?  3  10   
  2 Medlock, Brea             SO Wittenberg             1:01.51?  4   8   
  3 Longshore, Alaina         FR Wittenberg             1:02.16?  4   6   
  4 Johnson, Addie            SO Rose-Hulman            1:02.32?  4   5   
  5 Lee, Brittany             SO Ohio Norther           1:02.61?  2   4   
  6 Dillon, Taylor            SO Heidelberg             1:02.85?  4   3   
  7 Bowsher, Frankie          FR Wittenberg             1:02.90?  3   2   
  8 Ellinger, Meagan          FR Ohio Norther           1:03.79?  2   1   
  9 Christian, Shana          SO Huntington             1:03.80?  3 
 10 Harper, Christine         FR Rose-Hulman            1:03.88?  2 
 11 Crow, Jordan              SO Wittenberg             1:04.12?  2 
 12 Mosler, Michelle          FR Ohio Norther           1:04.39?  3 
 13 Orr, Catarina             JR Heidelberg             1:04.69?  4 
 14 Elser, Kim                SO Huntington             1:05.32?  1 
 15 Dornbush, Shaylynn        FR Capital                1:05.64?  1 
 16 Rini, Sarah               FR Capital                1:05.69?  1 
 17 Shank, Hannah             FR Otterbein              1:07.27   2 
 18 Stemen, Melinda           JR Otterbein              1:08.16   1 
 19 Caldwell, Darion          SO Huntington             1:08.70   3 
 20 Burkhart, Brooke          SR Bowling Gree           1:09.50   1 
 21 Armstead, Ozsha           FR Otterbein              1:13.14   1 
 -- Klamfoth, Jeanette        JR Wittenberg                 DNF   2 
 
Women 500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 1:16.10  2009        Ashley Tukes, McComb                      
         ONU: # 1:17.80  2009        Joy Kessler                               
 OAC  Stand.: ? 1:28.50  12/1/2013   OAC                                       
 Meet Record: $ 1:16.10  2009        Ashley Tukes, McComb                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Custer, Bobbi             SR Heidelberg             1:19.78?  10   
  2 Tulloss, Caitlyn          FR Capital                1:23.61?   8   
  3 Rus, Rachel               FR Capital                1:29.45    6   
  4 Spahr, Natalie            JR Huntington             1:36.82    5   
  5 Ditzler, Rosie            FR Huntington             1:38.79    4   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 2:11.36  1995        Rachel Knapp, Augustana College           
         ONU: # 2:14.29  1998        Erin Hipp                                 
 OAC  Stand.: ? 2:32.66  12/1/2013   OAC                                       
 Meet Record: $ 2:20.93  1/14/2011   Lindsey Schmitmeyer, Findlay              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huber, Caitlin            JR Ohio Norther           2:20.75$  10   
  2 Goobic, Sophie            SR Heidelberg             2:21.37?   8   
  3 Cochran, Hayley           FR Heidelberg             2:25.55?   6   
  4 Sparks, Christine         FR Huntington             2:26.51?   5   
  5 Dresser, Allie            FR Heidelberg             2:28.74?   4   
  6 Lathrop, Kierra           FR Otterbein              2:29.14?   3   
  7 Johnson, Nichole          SO Heidelberg             2:29.89?   2   
  8 Rouch, Morgan             FR Ohio Norther           2:31.67?   1   
  9 Kraft, Renee              FR Ohio Norther           2:32.97  
 10 Wood, Krista              SO Huntington             2:36.62  
 11 Melvin, Sadie             FR Otterbein              2:39.35  
 12 Berlesky, Harley          FR Heidelberg             2:40.91  
 13 Agnor, Rebecca            SR Wittenberg             2:46.30  
 14 Murphy, Tara              SO Bluffton               2:46.31  
 15 Martin, Elizabeth         FR Ohio Norther           2:48.90  
 16 Holmes, Brittney          SO Defiance               2:52.23  
 17 Hess, Kelsey              FR Ohio Norther           2:55.23  
 18 Hostettler, Miranda       FR Bluffton               3:02.53  
 19 Green, Lisa                  Unattached             3:17.80  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 2:58.31  2003        Andrea Morgan, Findlay                    
         ONU: # 3:01.10  1998        Erin Hipp                                 
 OAC  Stand.: ? 3:22.50  12/1/2013   OAC                                       
 Meet Record: $ 3:06.93  2009        Rachel Smith, Ohio Northern               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avino, Laura              SR Ohio Norther           3:11.06?  10   
  2 Rockey, Erin              JR Huntington             3:18.16?   8   
  3 Moore, Raechel            JR Ohio Norther           3:22.99    6   
  4 McAllister, Maddie        SO Otterbein              3:24.81    5   
  5 McCutchen, Rebekah        SO Ohio Norther           3:26.27    4   
  6 Myers, Emily              SO Ohio Norther           3:27.83    3   
  7 Spahr, Gretchen           JR Huntington             3:28.84    2   
  8 Yi, Esther                FR Otterbein              3:36.14    1   
  9 Hall, Kennedy             FR Ohio State R           3:42.27  
 10 Bussard, Marissa          JR Defiance               3:46.56  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 4:58.36  2008        Marie Borner, Bethel Univ (MN)            
         ONU: # 4:58.54  2013        Alison Steinbrunner                       
 OAC  Stand.: ? 5:37.34  12/1/2013   OAC                                       
 Meet Record: $ 4:58.54  2/2/2013    Alison Steinbrunner, Ohio Norther         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cramer, Kaila             SR Otterbein              5:13.97?  10   
  2 Wesco, Meredith           FR Otterbein              5:17.06?   8   
  3 Sparks, Christine         FR Huntington             5:21.74?   6   
  4 Radigan, Erin             SR Ohio Norther           5:29.64?   5   
  5 Thomas, Caitlin              Columbus Run           5:35.58? 
  6 Lathrop, Kierstin         FR Otterbein              5:37.00?   4   
  7 Larsen, Brooke            SR Ohio Norther           5:37.05?   3   
  8 Murphy, Tara              SO Bluffton               5:51.82    2   
  9 Eckert, Rachel            SO Ohio State R           5:52.41  
 10 Kintner, Kayti            SR Ohio Norther           5:53.20    1   
 11 Klopp, Katie              SR Ohio Norther           5:53.35  
 12 Iwanyckyj, Deanna         JR Wittenberg             5:55.11  
 13 Ratliff, Caitlin          SR Ohio Norther           5:59.03  
 14 Webb, Sarah               SO Wittenberg             6:03.16  
 15 Wells, Megan              FR Ohio State R           6:05.40  
 16 Sharrar, Korie            FR Wittenberg             6:21.63  
 17 Yi, Esther                FR Otterbein              6:21.76  
 18 Hostettler, Miranda       FR Bluffton               6:46.24  
 -- Green, Lisa                  Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 10:07.54  2013        Emma McCarron, Capital                   
         ONU: # 10:04.23  2013        Alison Steinbrunner                      
 OAC  Stand.: ? 11:22.44  12/1/2013   OAC                                      
 Meet Record: $ 10:24.08  2/2/2013    Lydia Weaver, Ohio Norther               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Ryann-Rebecc  SR Rose-Hulman            9:59.38!  10   
  2 Blum, Dani                FR Heidelberg            10:51.75?   8   
  3 Hoffman, Samantha         JR Ohio Norther          11:01.55?   6   
  4 Sosinski, Kara            SO Ohio Norther          11:07.03?   5   
  5 Mayer, Rita               SO Ohio State R          11:14.87? 
  6 Lang, Brittany            SR Ohio Norther          11:16.80?   4   
  7 Puvogel, Julie            JR Ohio Norther          11:25.20    3   
  8 Sorg, Margaret            SO Ohio Norther          11:27.77    2   
  9 Marchese, Genevieve       FR Ohio Norther          11:33.92    1   
 10 Hobbs, Emilie             FR Rose-Hulman           11:40.39  
 11 Hord, Erin                FR Wittenberg            11:52.67  
 12 Wilson, Raven             FR Bluffton              11:55.51  
 13 Heitkemper, Megan         SO Wittenberg            11:58.21  
 14 Hughes-Ksenich, Courtney  FR Heidelberg            12:06.73  
 15 McIlvain, Maggie          SR Wittenberg            12:10.75  
 16 Ditzler, Rosie            FR Huntington            12:14.37  
 17 Boyts, Miranda            SR Huntington            12:17.29  
 18 Bowling, Kelsey           JR Defiance              12:20.76  
 19 Meier, Hannah             FR Wittenberg            12:21.21  
 20 Patarini, Gabi            SR Ohio Norther          12:32.92  
 21 O'Neill, Kati             FR Bluffton              12:47.70  
 22 Ellis, Sarah              SO Wittenberg            12:54.26  
 23 Hall, Kennedy             FR Ohio State R          13:13.18  
 24 Cochrane, Katherine       FR Ohio Norther          13:32.50  
 25 Heavern, Madeline         FR Ohio State R          13:43.62  
 26 Giessler, Paige           FR Ohio Norther          14:32.60  
 27 Doerr, Jennifer           FR Ohio State R          15:57.58  
 28 Szuch, Christina          FR Ohio State R          16:36.27  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 16:58.71  2008        Jennifer Adams, Keene St.                
         ONU: # 16:52.50  2013        Alison Steinbrunner                      
 OAC  Stand.: ? 20:15.24  12/1/2013   OAC                                      
 Meet Record: $ 18:46.28  2/2/2013    Bekah Reese, Otterbein                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Hannah             SO Huntington            19:04.24?  10   
  2 Conti, Lorin              SO Wittenberg            19:08.19?   8   
  3 Reese, Rebekah               Unattached            19:18.30? 
  4 Mayer, Rita               SO Ohio State R          19:55.52? 
  5 DeNoble, Mechelle         SO Ohio State R          20:54.91  
  6 Spahr, Natalie            JR Huntington            21:12.55    6   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: !  8.72  2011        Raven Clay, University of Findlay           
         ONU: #  9.32              S. McGinnis/ G.Metzner                      
 OAC  Stand.: ? 11.58  12/1/2013   OAC                                         
 Meet Record: $  8.72  1/14/2011   Raven Clay, Findlay                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Metzner, Gabrielle        JR Ohio Norther            ? 9.41Q  2 
  2 McKeever, Rachel          SR Otterbein               ? 9.59Q  1 
  3 Gast, Allison             FR Ohio Norther            ? 9.59q  1 
  4 Mosier, Amanda            FR Heidelberg              ? 9.67q  1 
  5 Orr, Catarina             JR Heidelberg              ? 9.72q  2 
  6 Lime, Brooke              JR Defiance                ? 9.76q  1 
  7 Stevens, Olivia           FR Wittenberg              ? 9.84q  1 
  8 Crow, Jordan              SO Wittenberg              ? 9.85q  2 
  9 Carman, Rebecca           FR Ohio Norther            ? 9.98   1 
 10 Linhart, Marissa          SO Otterbein              ? 10.09   2 
 11 Suchy, Catherine          SR Bowling Gree           ? 10.11   1 
 12 Klamfoth, Jeanette        JR Wittenberg             ? 10.47   2 
 13 Johnson-Ward, Dianna      FR Ohio Norther           ? 10.58   2 
 14 Lutton, Holly             SR Huntington             ? 11.00   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: !  8.72  2011        Raven Clay, University of Findlay           
         ONU: #  9.32              S. McGinnis/ G.Metzner                      
 OAC  Stand.: ? 11.58  12/1/2013   OAC                                         
 Meet Record: $  8.72  1/14/2011   Raven Clay, Findlay                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Metzner, Gabrielle        JR Ohio Norther              9.27?  10   
  2 McKeever, Rachel          SR Otterbein                 9.37?   8   
  3 Crow, Jordan              SO Wittenberg                9.53?   6   
  4 Stevens, Olivia           FR Wittenberg                9.55?   5   
  5 Mosier, Amanda            FR Heidelberg                9.59?   4   
  6 Orr, Catarina             JR Heidelberg                9.64?   3   
  7 Gast, Allison             FR Ohio Norther              9.71?   2   
  8 Lime, Brooke              JR Defiance                  9.81?   1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 1:43.62  2013        Mount Union, Mount Union                  
         ONU: # 1:47.11  2002        Dight, Walerius, Bonfigllo, Gezze         
 Meet Record: $ 1:47.14  2009        McComb, McComb                            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern  'A'                                  1:49.50   10   
     1) Metzner, Gabrielle JR           2) Gast, Allison FR               
     3) Lee, Brittany SO                4) Wagner, Kristine SO            
  2 Heidelberg  'A'                                     1:50.87    8   
     1) Beaver, Bethany FR              2) Dillon, Taylor SO              
     3) Mosier, Amanda FR               4) Custer, Bobbi SR               
  3 Huntington  'A'                                     1:52.75    6   
     1) Haselby, Alyssa SO              2) Caldwell, Darion SO            
     3) Christian, Shana SO             4) Gregory, Brianna SO            
  4 Otterbein  'A'                                      1:54.16    5   
     1) Basar, Marissa JR               2) Shank, Hannah FR               
     3) Detwiler, Taylor SO             4) Norris, Kristen JR             
  5 Bluffton  'A'                                       1:55.24    4   
     1) Mullenhour, Kayla SR            2) Krull, Hannah SO               
     3) Perry, Kim FR                   4) Warnecke, Whitney FR           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 3:48.78  2002        Wheaton, Wheaton (Mass.) College          
         ONU: # 4:00.45  2003        LeVan, Younger, Slater, Dight             
 Meet Record: $ 4:08.97  2009        Ohio Northern, Ohio Northern              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wittenberg  'A'                                     4:09.98   2  10   
     1) Bowsher, Frankie FR             2) Myers, Aliyah FR               
     3) Medlock, Brea SO                4) Longshore, Alaina FR           
  2 Ohio Northern  'A'                                  4:13.10   2   8   
     1) Mosler, Michelle FR             2) Lee, Brittany SO               
     3) Huber, Caitlin JR               4) Wagner, Kristine SO            
  3 Heidelberg  'A'                                     4:14.16   2   6   
     1) Cochran, Hayley FR              2) Dillon, Taylor SO              
     3) Orr, Catarina JR                4) Custer, Bobbi SR               
  4 Otterbein  'A'                                      4:16.59   2   5   
     1) Koch, Sarah FR                  2) Thomas, Allison JR             
     3) Lathrop, Kierra FR              4) Cramer, Kaila SR               
  5 Capital  'A'                                        4:17.89   1   4   
     1) Prange, Caitlin SR              2) Tulloss, Caitlyn FR            
     3) Dornbush, Shaylynn FR           4) Rini, Sarah FR                 
  6 Bluffton  'A'                                       4:26.13   1   3   
     1) Mullenhour, Kayla SR            2) Krull, Hannah SO               
     3) Perry, Kim FR                   4) Peterman, Nichole SO           
  7 Huntington  'A'                                     4:29.47   2   2   
     1) Christian, Shana SO             2) Ogle, Cendall SR               
     3) Sparks, Christine FR            4) Caldwell, Darion SO            
  8 Defiance  'A'                                       4:42.95   1   1   
     1) Bell, Jessie SO                 2) Heeter, Colby FR               
     3) Weaks, Waverly SO               4) Lime, Brooke JR                
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 11:46.79  2008        Tufts Univ., Tufts Univ                  
         ONU: # 12:04.59  2013        Weaver, Buchanan, Huber, Steinbrunner    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Otterbein  'A'                                     13:29.55   10   
     1) Shultz, Cassady FR              2) Koch, Sarah FR                 
     3) Thomas, Allison JR              4) Winter, Alex FR                
  2 Huntington  'A'                                    13:37.85    8   
     1) Spahr, Gretchen JR              2) Moore, Hannah SO               
     3) Wood, Krista SO                 4) Rockey, Erin JR                
  3 Wittenberg  'A'                                    14:12.05    6   
     1) McDorman, Kalie FR              2) Klamfoth, Jeanette JR          
     3) Oldham, Olivia FR               4) Kelleher, Shannon JR           
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 5-10.50  1999        Maria Megnin, Hartwick College            
         ONU: # 5-07.25  2006        Sara McGinnis                             
 OAC  Stand.: ?   1.29m  12/1/2013   OAC                                       
 Meet Record: $ 5-08.75  2013        Elizabeth Evans, Rose Hulman              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amos, Julie               SO Ohio Norther            J1.49m?   4-10.50  10   
  1 Eversole, Riley           SO Otterbein               J1.49m?   4-10.50   7   
  1 Roll, Angela              SR Wittenberg              J1.49m?   4-10.50   7   
  4 Atkins, Taylor            FR Capital                 J1.44m?   4-08.75   5   
  5 Schiefer, Kristin         SO Bluffton                J1.39m?   4-06.75   3   
  5 Rambadt, Brianna          SO Ohio Norther            J1.39m?   4-06.75   4   
  5 Combs, Lucinda            SO Rose-Hulman             J1.39m?   4-06.75   2   
  8 Grandillo, Gina           SO Ohio Norther            J1.34m?   4-04.75 
  8 Warnecke, Whitney         FR Bluffton                J1.34m?   4-04.75   0.50
  8 Metzner, Gabrielle        JR Ohio Norther            J1.34m?   4-04.75   0.50
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: !    12-08  2008        Morgen Leonard-Fleckman, Washington Univ.
         ONU: # 12-09.50  2010        Nicole Hope                              
 OAC  Stand.: ?    2.28m  12/1/2013   OAC                                      
 Meet Record: $ 11-05.75  2/4/2012    A.Stechschulte/J.Wyatt, ONU/Musk         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lyle, Jordan              FR Capital                  3.20m?  10-06.00  10   
  2 Smith, Kitty              SR Capital                 J3.05m?  10-00.00   8   
  2 Webb, Terrill             FR Bluffton                J3.05m?  10-00.00   6   
  4 Bock, Megan               JR Otterbein                2.90m?   9-06.25   5   
  5 Wagner, Kristine          SO Ohio Norther            J2.75m?   9-00.25   3   
  5 Johnson, Heather          JR Huntington              J2.75m?   9-00.25   4   
  7 Heck, Gabrielle           SO Ohio Norther             2.60m?   8-06.25   2   
 -- Ballmer, Sarah               Unattached                  NH            
 -- Bowling, Kelsey           JR Defiance                    NH            
 
Women Long Jump 3 & 3
=================================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 19-06.75  2002        Shimera Daniels, Wheaton (Mass.) College 
         ONU: # 18-05.75  2000        Sandy Hoying                             
 OAC  Stand.: ?    4.52m  12/1/2013   OAC                                      
 Meet Record: $ 16-11.25  2/4/2012    Abbey Gray, Otterbein                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gray, Abbey               JR Otterbein                5.35m?  17-06.75  10   
  2 Johnson-Ward, Dianna      FR Ohio Norther             4.84m?  15-10.50   8   
  3 Commager, Kelsey          FR Ohio Norther             4.81m?  15-09.50   6   
  4 Warnecke, Whitney         FR Bluffton                 4.67m?  15-04.00   5   
  5 Gregory, Brianna          SO Huntington               4.56m?  14-11.50   4   
  6 Vendeville, Cara          SR Wittenberg               4.51m   14-09.75   3   
  7 Atkins, Taylor            FR Capital                  4.45m   14-07.25   2   
  8 Hanayik, Monique          FR Capital                  4.43m   14-06.50   1   
  9 Harper, Christine         FR Rose-Hulman              4.39m   14-05.00 
 10 Milliner, Ashley          SR Wittenberg               4.35m   14-03.25 
 11 Falls, Sheldan            SO Rose-Hulman              4.28m   14-00.50 
 
Women Triple Jump 3 & 3
=================================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 40-09.50  1995        Eleena Zhelezov, Brandeis University     
         ONU: # 35-07.50  2003        Emily LeVan                              
 OAC  Stand.: ?    8.66m  12/1/2013   OAC                                      
 Meet Record: $    35-01  2/4/2012    Kristen Norris, Otterbein                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Commager, Kelsey          FR Ohio Norther            10.32m?  33-10.25  10   
  2 Ochieng, Beverly          JR Wittenberg              10.05m?  32-11.75   8   
  3 Blum, Emily               SR Ohio Norther            10.03m?  32-11.00   6   
  4 Combs, Lucinda            SO Rose-Hulman              9.66m?  31-08.50   5   
  5 Atkins, Taylor            FR Capital                  9.50m?  31-02.00   4   
  6 Weaks, Waverly            SO Defiance                 9.41m?  30-10.50   3   
  7 Hanayik, Monique          FR Capital                  9.24m?  30-03.75   2   
  8 Westerback, Emily         FR Rose-Hulman              8.75m?  28-08.50   1   
 
Women Shot Put 3 & 3
=================================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 47-04.25  2002        Healy Thompson, Williams College         
         ONU: # 41-08.50  2008        Courtney Zupancic                        
 OAC  Stand.: ?    9.77m  12/1/2013   OAC                                      
 Meet Record: $ 39-00.25  2013        Deanna Williamson, Otterbein             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haasz, Madison            SO Heidelberg              12.38m?  40-07.50  10   
  2 Cook, Samantha            FR Defiance                10.78m?  35-04.50   8   
  3 Haughton, Ellexsie        FR Defiance                10.67m?  35-00.25   6   
  4 Olashuk, Rebecca          FR Ohio Norther            10.48m?  34-04.75   5   
  5 Walker, Alexis            FR Defiance                10.26m?  33-08.00   4   
  6 Williams, Ashley          SR Huntington              10.15m?  33-03.75   3   
  7 Kitts, Korisa             FR Huntington              10.13m?  33-03.00   2   
  8 Auchmuty, Sam             JR Heidelberg               9.88m?  32-05.00   1   
  9 Roudebush, Kassidie       FR Heidelberg               9.23m   30-03.50 
 10 Earley, McKenna           SO Ohio Norther             8.74m   28-08.25 
 -- Elliott, Liza             SR Otterbein                 FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw 3 & 3
=================================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 59-03.50  2008        Michelle Stark, Ashland University       
         ONU: # 51-00.25  2009        Courtney Zupancic                        
 OAC  Stand.: ?    8.99m  12/1/2013   OAC                                      
 Meet Record: $ 49-01.50  2/4/2012    Megan Neal, Bluffton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haasz, Madison            SO Heidelberg              15.07m?  49-05.50  10   
  2 Long, Jennifer            SO Capital                 13.72m?  45-00.25   8   
  3 Haughton, Ellexsie        FR Defiance                13.25m?  43-05.75   6   
  4 Dramis, Michaela          SO Ohio Norther            13.00m?  42-08.00   5   
  5 Elliott, Liza             SR Otterbein               12.52m?  41-01.00   4   
  6 Walker, Alexis            FR Defiance                12.43m?  40-09.50   3   
  7 Cook, Samantha            FR Defiance                12.41m?  40-08.75   2   
  8 Williams, Ashley          SR Huntington              12.40m?  40-08.25   1   
  9 Olashuk, Rebecca          FR Ohio Norther            12.30m?  40-04.25 
 10 Auchmuty, Sam             JR Heidelberg              12.03m?  39-05.75 
 11 Young, Nikki              JR Defiance                11.83m?  38-09.75 
 12 Earley, McKenna           SO Ohio Norther            11.58m?  38-00.00 
 13 Roudebush, Kassidie       FR Heidelberg              10.91m?  35-09.50 
 14 Kitts, Korisa             FR Huntington              10.35m?  33-11.50 
 15 Galloway, Mollee          JR Defiance                10.34m?  33-11.25 
 16 Lusignolo, Rebecca        FR Capital                 10.26m?  33-08.00 
 17 Walls, Nicole             SO Defiance                10.19m?  33-05.25 
 18 McLure, Raven             SR Ohio Norther            10.16m?  33-04.00 
 19 Spaeth, Jessica           FR Capital                  9.07m?  29-09.25 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: !  6.91  2009        Larry Jones, Central State University       
         ONU: #  6.96  2011        Ryan Fleming                                
 OAC  Stand.: ?  7.28  12/1/2013   OAC                                         
 Meet Record: $  6.91  2009        Larry Jones, Central State University       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Banjo, Victor             JR Wittenberg              ? 6.98Q  4 
  2 Colbert, Josh             SR Ohio Norther            ? 7.11Q  5 
  3 Fisher, Jojuan            SO Ohio Norther            ? 7.17Q  6 
  4 Hennings, Brennen         SO Capital                 ? 7.20Q  2 
  5 Emery, Daniel             SO Unattached              ? 7.20Q  3 
  6 Williams, Antonio         SR Unattached                7.29Q  1 
  7 Pierre-Jerome, Francisqu  SR Ohio Norther            ? 7.14q  4 
  8 DeBoni, Daniel            SO Huntington              ? 7.19q  5 
  9 Rupe, Christian           SO Ohio Norther            ? 7.19   5 
 10 Reckert, William          FR Ohio Norther            ? 7.21   2 
 10 Bodrick, Travon           JR Capital                 ? 7.21   5 
 12 Melsop, Aaron             SO Wittenberg              ? 7.25   6 
 13 Fisher, Justin            SO Wittenberg                7.31   4 
 14 Taylor, Derrick           FR Heidelberg                7.31   2 
 15 Hommer, Matthew           FR Ohio Norther              7.34   2 
 16 McGoff, Grady             JR Rose-Hulman               7.39   1 
 17 Jefferson, Kyle           SR Otterbein                 7.42   6 
 18 Wilson, Adam              FR Rose-Hulman               7.43   3 
 19 Becker, Clay              SR Rose-Hulman               7.44   1 
 20 Sabo, Tyler               SR Bowling Gree              7.44   6 
 20 Solomon, Vashon           JR Rose-Hulman               7.44   3 
 22 Skiles, Scott             JR Huntington                7.44   1 
 23 Dallen, David             JR Ohio State R              7.45   5 
 23 Gilmore, Marcus           JR Otterbein                 7.45   2 
 25 Jacobson, Joel            FR Bluffton                  7.48   6 
 26 Howard, Torrelle          SO Capital                   7.52   4 
 27 Hood, Eric                FR Wittenberg                7.58   3 
 28 Yoder, Michael            SO Heidelberg                7.60   5 
 29 Miller, Robert (Rj)       FR Bluffton                  7.69   5 
 30 Grayson, Chase            SO Otterbein                 7.75   1 
 31 Villaneda, Ivan           FR Capital                   7.88   3 
 32 Davalos, Miguel           FR Capital                   7.91   4 
 33 Caple, Christian             Bowling Gree              7.91   1 
 34 Brown, Manthani           FR Capital                   7.98   3 
 35 Sandwisch, Ryan           FR Capital                   7.98   2 
 36 Coleman, Alex             FR Capital                   8.01   6 
 37 Ehresman, Austin          SO Bluffton                  8.08   3 
 38 Drabek, Edward               Bowling Gree              8.38   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: !  6.91  2009        Larry Jones, Central State University       
         ONU: #  6.96  2011        Ryan Fleming                                
 OAC  Stand.: ?  7.28  12/1/2013   OAC                                         
 Meet Record: $  6.91  2009        Larry Jones, Central State University       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Banjo, Victor             JR Wittenberg                6.93?  10   
  2 Colbert, Josh             SR Ohio Norther              7.00?   8   
  3 Pierre-Jerome, Francisqu  SR Ohio Norther              7.04?   6   
  4 DeBoni, Daniel            SO Huntington                7.13?   5   
  5 Fisher, Jojuan            SO Ohio Norther              7.14?   4   
  6 McGoff, Grady             JR Rose-Hulman               7.26?   3   
  7 Rupe, Christian           SO Ohio Norther              7.36    2   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 22.35  2013        Tyler Mettille, Mount Union                 
         ONU: # 22.38  2011        Evan Heyman                                 
 OAC  Stand.: ? 23.69  12/1/2013   OAC                                         
 Meet Record: $ 22.83  2009        Blake Witherspoon, Defiance                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hennings, Brennen         SO Capital                  22.70$ 10  10   
  2 Roseler, Jonathan         JR Ohio Norther             22.72$  9   8   
  3 Rupe, Christian           SO Ohio Norther             22.73$  9   6   
  4 Bodrick, Travon           JR Capital                  22.91? 10   5   
  5 Jeffries, Patrick         FR Ohio Norther             23.13?  7   4   
  6 Pyles, John               SO Otterbein                23.34?  8   3   
  7 Sewell, Sean              SR Huntington               23.35?  8   2   
  8 DeBoni, Daniel            SO Huntington               23.35? 10   1   
  9 Fisher, Justin            SO Wittenberg               23.50?  9 
 10 Smith, Isaiah             FR Rose-Hulman              23.51?  7 
 11 Wilson, Adam              FR Rose-Hulman              23.55?  5 
 12 Gilmore, Marcus           JR Otterbein                23.75  10 
 13 Easley, Corey             JR Capital                  23.81   8 
 14 Yoder, Michael            SO Heidelberg               23.86   7 
 15 Hill, Willis              SR Bowling Gree             23.88   5 
 16 Churchya, De              FR Heidelberg               23.89   6 
 17 McGoff, Grady             JR Rose-Hulman              23.99   7 
 18 Sabo, Tyler               SR Bowling Gree             24.02   6 
 19 Arthur, Kessashun         FR Capital                  24.04   9 
 20 Koranteng, Philip         SR Rose-Hulman              24.12   8 
 21 Hood, Eric                FR Wittenberg               24.22   6 
 22 Batchelder, Ross          SO Ohio State R             24.30   5 
 23 Wallace, Laike            SO Wittenberg               24.33   4 
 24 Skiles, Scott             JR Huntington               24.36   9 
 25 Taylor, Derrick           FR Heidelberg               24.52   7 
 26 Grayson, Chase            SO Otterbein                24.57   7 
 27 Hommer, Matthew           FR Ohio Norther             24.58   6 
 28 Jacobson, Joel            FR Bluffton                 24.63   3 
 29 Wood, Harrison            SO Wittenberg               24.65   6 
 30 Rice, Eric                FR Wittenberg               24.71   1 
 31 Mantell, Andrew           SR Otterbein                24.73   1 
 32 Howard, Torrelle          SO Capital                  24.76   6 
 33 Dallen, David             JR Ohio State R             24.78   8 
 34 Miller, Robert (Rj)       FR Bluffton                 24.90   4 
 35 Jefferson, Kyle           SR Otterbein                24.95   5 
 36 Davalos, Miguel           FR Capital                  24.97   5 
 37 Schroeder, Ryan           SR Bowling Gree             25.01   3 
 38 Villaneda, Ivan           FR Capital                  25.09   5 
 39 Reinhard, Anthony         JR Otterbein                25.10   3 
 40 Hunt, Brandon             SO Huntington               25.24   1 
 41 Brown, Brennan            SR Bowling Gree             25.33   4 
 42 Sandwisch, Ryan           FR Capital                  25.68   2 
 43 Caple, Christian             Bowling Gree             25.77   3 
 44 Strausser, Brandon        SO Otterbein                25.77   3 
 45 Brown, Manthani           FR Capital                  26.13   2 
 46 Coleman, Alex             FR Capital                  26.14   2 
 47 Ehresman, Austin          SO Bluffton                 26.28   2 
 48 Scales, Jonathan          SO Huntington               26.30   4 
 49 Keefer, Tyler             SO Bluffton                 27.44   2 
 50 Bechstein, Logan          FR Heidelberg               27.44   1 
 51 Drabek, Edward               Bowling Gree             28.67   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 47.47  2002        Andrew Rock, Univ. of Wisc. -LaCrosse       
         ONU: # 48.88  1997        Matt Wolf                                   
 OAC  Stand.: ? 53.16  12/1/2013   OAC                                         
 Meet Record: $ 49.88  2009        Justin Stallworth, Central State University 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roseler, Jonathan         JR Ohio Norther             49.97?  6  10   
  2 Rupe, Christian           SO Ohio Norther             51.23?  5   8   
  3 Kelley, Jake              JR Rose-Hulman              51.42?  6   6   
  4 Jeffries, Patrick         FR Ohio Norther             51.57?  5   5   
  5 Hennings, Brennen         SO Capital                  51.74?  6   4   
  6 Jones, Julian             SR Bowling Gree             51.78?  5   3   
  7 Wallace, Laike            SO Wittenberg               51.82?  6   2   
  8 Rivas, Luis               SO Otterbein                52.46?  4   1   
  9 Armstrong, Lucas          SR Otterbein                52.67?  3 
 10 Batchelder, Ross          SO Ohio State R             52.87?  4 
 11 Arthur, Kessashun         FR Capital                  53.31   4 
 12 Drewes, Blake             FR Bluffton                 53.40   5 
 13 Blomgren, Chad            SR Bowling Gree             53.45   4 
 14 Stahl, Brandon            SO Rose-Hulman              53.89   3 
 15 Easley, Corey             JR Capital                  53.93   3 
 16 Churchya, De              FR Heidelberg               53.99   5 
 17 Shutt, Cody               FR Wittenberg               54.05   2 
 18 Roth, George              SO Defiance                 54.17   3 
 19 Kennedy, Armon            SO Ohio State R             54.49   3 
 20 Bullitt, Brandon          SO Rose-Hulman              54.52   2 
 21 White, Tyrone             FR Bluffton                 54.58   6 
 22 Seeley, John              FR Defiance                 54.65   2 
 23 Holliday, Philip          FR Huntington               54.79   3 
 24 Rice, Eric                FR Wittenberg               55.15   4 
 25 Reinhard, Anthony         JR Otterbein                55.27   2 
 26 Larsick, Alex             SR Bowling Gree             55.45   2 
 27 Huss, Cameron             FR Bluffton                 55.88   1 
 28 Wood, Harrison            SO Wittenberg               56.67   1 
 29 Rosa, Edwin               FR Ohio Norther             56.74   1 
 30 Mattoon, Josh             JR Bluffton                 57.04   1 
 31 Kersten, Aaron            FR Defiance                 57.32   2 
 32 Strausser, Brandon        SO Otterbein                57.35   1 
 33 Foster, Will                 Unattached             1:02.51   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 1:03.79  2003        Gary Labonte, University of Findlay       
         ONU: # 1:05.55  2009        Joe Amstutz                               
 OAC  Stand.: ? 1:10.71  12/1/2013   OAC                                       
 Meet Record: $ 1:06.11  2009        Joe Amstutz, Ohio Northern                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mantell, Andrew           SR Otterbein              1:07.04?  2  10   
  2 McKee, Evan               SR Ohio Norther           1:07.18?  2   8   
  3 Gatchell, Avery           SO Heidelberg             1:09.93?  2   6   
  4 Wilson, Cody              FR Defiance               1:10.11?  2   5   
  5 Jones, Travis             SR Otterbein              1:10.13?  1   4   
  6 Colatruglio, Chris        SR Capital                1:12.28   2   3   
  7 Marty, Francisco          SO Otterbein              1:12.39   1   2   
  8 Hunt, Brandon             SO Huntington             1:15.37   1   1   
  9 Scales, Jonathan          SO Huntington             1:15.65   1 
 10 Holliday, Paul            FR Huntington             1:16.09   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 1:49.73  2002        Matt Groose, Univ. of Wisc.-Oshkosh       
         ONU: # 1:49.70  2009        Jimmy O'Brien                             
 OAC  Stand.: ? 2:04.46  12/1/2013   OAC                                       
 Meet Record: $ 1:54.47  2009        Marion Body, McComb                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, Madison           SR Defiance               2:00.66?  10   
  2 Wagner, Kyle              JR Ohio Norther           2:00.99?   8   
  3 Russ, Martin              SR Bluffton               2:01.90?   6   
  4 McKee, Ian                FR Ohio Norther           2:02.19?   5   
  5 Steigerwald, Daniel       JR Ohio Norther           2:02.97?   4   
  6 Loyer, Brandon            SO Rose-Hulman            2:03.31?   3   
  7 Mault, Tommy              SR Bowling Gree           2:05.93    2   
  8 Sucharski, Andrew         FR Otterbein              2:06.04    1   
  9 Bowman, Michael           FR Huntington             2:06.14  
 10 Hansen, Alex              FR Ohio Norther           2:06.33  
 11 Mayhew, Robbie            SR Rose-Hulman            2:06.49  
 12 Littlejohn, Robert        SR Bowling Gree           2:08.19  
 13 Krajnak, Tom              FR Ohio State R           2:08.63  
 14 Muscarella, Joseph        FR Ohio Norther           2:08.76  
 15 Collins, Eric             FR Ohio Norther           2:09.00  
 16 Cottman, Brandon          SO Wittenberg             2:10.39  
 17 Klett, Bobby               1 Ohio State R           2:10.46  
 18 Ernstes, Matthew          SO Ohio Norther           2:10.82  
 19 Rudolph, Jesse            FR Heidelberg             2:10.84  
 20 Krasnoschlik, Gregory     JR Ohio Norther           2:12.39  
 21 Roshetko, Regan           SO Ohio State R           2:14.22  
 22 Siler, Travis             FR Bluffton               2:15.18  
 23 Foster, Will                 Unattached             2:19.05  
 24 Campo, Shawn              FR Bluffton               2:21.67  
 25 Brauer, Dave              FR Heidelberg             2:23.62  
 26 Tatusko, Alex             SR Wittenberg             2:23.99  
 27 Lesak, Austin                Bowling Gree           2:32.98  
 28 Brean, Patrick            FR Bluffton               2:41.31  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 2:28.50  2009        James O'Brien, Ohio Northern              
         ONU: # 2:28.50  2009        Jimmy O'Brien                             
 OAC  Stand.: ? 2:42.67  12/1/2013   OAC                                       
 Meet Record: $ 2:36.82  2009        James Eberts, Baldwin Wallace             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pawlaczyk, Luke            4 Very Nice TC           2:24.69! 
  2 Boyle, Ian                   Very Nice TC           2:27.68! 
  3 Popielarz, Matthew        SR Very Nice TC           2:31.00$ 
  4 Catt, Nathan              SR Rose-Hulman            2:32.04$  10   
  5 Billingsley, Matthew      JR Rose-Hulman            2:34.44$   8   
  6 Kern, Adam                SR Very Nice TC           2:35.14$ 
  7 Gopel, Richard            SO Otterbein              2:37.75?   6   
  8 Wymer, Eric               SO Ohio Norther           2:38.75?   5   
  9 Parrett, Troy             JR Defiance               2:39.02?   4   
 10 Harden, Andrew            FR Ohio Norther           2:39.61?   3   
 11 Graham, Josh              JR Huntington             2:40.19?   2   
 12 Sowa, Daniel              SO Ohio Norther           2:41.74?   1   
 13 Martins, Zachary          SO Ohio State R           2:44.39  
 14 Menzie, Brian             JR Huntington             2:52.16  
 15 Foster, Will                 Unattached             3:13.36  
 -- Dvorak, Scott             JR Very Nice TC               DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 4:11.17  2008        Peter Kosgei, Hamilton                    
         ONU: # 4:09.41  2012        Dan Smith                                 
 OAC  Stand.: ? 4:35.80  12/1/2013   OAC                                       
 Meet Record: $ 4:18.05  2/2/2013    Caleb Muller, Marietta                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Joe                SR Defiance               4:22.06?  10   
  2 Rosenbaum, Nathan         JR Ohio Norther           4:28.56?   8   
  3 Mauser, Kevin             SO Rose-Hulman            4:30.52?   6   
  4 Schalois, Kase            FR Ohio Norther           4:30.55?   5   
  5 Kindall, David            SR Heidelberg             4:30.89?   4   
  6 Fisher, Jack              FR Bluffton               4:30.97?   3   
  7 Hemmelgarn, Aaren         FR Ohio Norther           4:31.81?   2   
  8 Huddleston, William       SO Ohio Norther           4:33.88?   1   
  9 Askari, Amir              JR Otterbein              4:33.98? 
 10 Simmons, Michael             Unattached             4:35.31? 
 11 Meyer, Ryan               JR Rose-Hulman            4:36.05  
 12 Mattiuz, Brendon          FR Rose-Hulman            4:37.51  
 13 Rusnak, Cameron           FR Ohio Norther           4:38.78  
 14 Presnell, Austin          FR Huntington             4:42.41  
 15 Berry, Adam               FR Ohio Norther           4:44.30  
 16 Klett, Bobby               1 Ohio State R           4:45.72  
 17 Flint, Zach               SO Heidelberg             4:47.47  
 18 Krajnak, Tom              FR Ohio State R           4:54.73  
 19 Rudolph, Jesse            FR Heidelberg             4:54.75  
 20 Littlejohn, Robert        SR Bowling Gree           4:58.18  
 21 Siler, Travis             FR Bluffton               4:59.02  
 22 Bruggeman, Clayton        FR Defiance               5:00.52  
 23 Facca, Steven             FR Ohio State R           5:01.22  
 24 Sheneman, Stephen         SR Otterbein              5:18.95  
 25 Campo, Shawn              FR Bluffton               5:19.65  
 26 Foster, Will                 Unattached             5:38.66  
 27 Zbasnik, Joseph              Bowling Gree           5:43.34  
 28 Brean, Patrick            FR Bluffton               5:53.67  
 29 Lesak, Austin                Bowling Gree           6:04.15  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 8:38.80  2013        Caleb Muller, Marietta                    
         ONU: # 8:38.04  2012        Dan Smith                                 
 OAC  Stand.: ? 9:14.45  12/1/2013   OAC                                       
 Meet Record: $ 8:44.45  1/14/2011   Joseph Herber, Huntington                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berton, Mark              SR Ohio Norther           8:53.18?  10   
  2 Denny, Brian                 Unattached             8:55.75? 
  3 Johnson, Mathew           SR Ohio Norther           8:58.32?   8   
  4 Montoya, Joseph           JR Otterbein              9:02.47?   6   
  5 Gogle, John                  Unattached             9:06.22? 
  6 Feitshans, Tyler          SR Ohio Norther           9:08.41?   5   
  7 Hilton, Josh              JR Defiance               9:12.64?   4   
  8 Denny, Jeffrey            SR Ohio Norther           9:14.97    3   
  9 Valentine, Ryan           JR Ohio Norther           9:16.61    2   
 10 Gordon, Cully             FR Ohio Norther           9:19.11    1   
 11 Bradley, Zach             SO Bluffton               9:35.01  
 12 McCloskey, Colin          SO Bluffton               9:36.29  
 13 Wherry, Jonathan          SO Ohio Norther           9:39.94  
 14 Tyler, Curtis             FR Wittenberg             9:47.55  
 15 Senecal, Andrew           JR Defiance               9:47.92  
 16 Kays, Stephen             FR Huntington             9:47.95  
 17 Johnson, Courtland        SO Wittenberg             9:57.27  
 18 Tussing, Matthew          SO Heidelberg             9:59.05  
 19 Raines, Ethan             FR Wittenberg            10:01.61  
 20 Redfield, Sean            SR Wittenberg            10:02.44  
 21 McCullough, Caleb         SR Otterbein             10:02.91  
 22 Dull, Ryan                FR Ohio State R          10:08.77  
 23 Barchalk, Nathan          JR Ohio Norther          10:12.10  
 24 Roush, Zach               FR Defiance              10:16.32  
 25 Foster, Will                 Unattached            10:44.22  
 26 Nelson, Blake             FR Wittenberg            10:47.16  
 27 Nash, Darren              JR Ohio State R          10:51.33  
 28 Dureska, Michael          FR Wittenberg            11:01.63  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 14:23.43  2008        William Kaul, UW-Oshkosh                 
         ONU: # 15:04.07  2010        Alan Bowsher                             
 OAC  Stand.: ? 16:16.36  12/1/2013   OAC                                      
 Meet Record: $ 15:36.98  2/27/2009   Tim Murray, Trine                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herber, Tyler             SO Huntington            15:50.14?  10   
  2 Schenberger, Mark         JR Ohio State R          15:56.77? 
  3 Ramirez, Adrian           SO Bluffton              16:41.85    8   
  4 Napoli, Anthony           SR Otterbein             16:43.52    6   
  5 Kurtz, Andrew             FR Ohio Norther          16:50.97    5   
  6 Diamond, Ben              SR Otterbein             17:11.40    4   
  7 Ziminski, Andrew          JR Wittenberg            17:17.17    3   
  8 Lin, John                 JR Ohio State R          17:30.76  
  9 Simcoe, Jason             SR Unattached            17:47.68  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: !  8.14  2012        Austin Curbow, Otterbein                    
         ONU: #  8.70  2010        Garrett Brown                               
 OAC  Stand.: ?  9.40  12/1/2013   OAC                                         
 Meet Record: $  8.14  2/4/2012    Austin Curbow, Otterbein                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schulthies, Blake         JR Rose-Hulman             ? 8.65Q  1 
  2 Koranteng, Philip         SR Rose-Hulman             ? 8.72Q  2 
  3 Smith, Isaiah             FR Rose-Hulman             ? 8.75q  1 
  4 Wallace, Laike            SO Wittenberg              ? 8.78q  2 
  5 Brinkman, Robbie          SO Ohio Norther            ? 8.80q  2 
  6 Smith, Cory               SR Capital                 ? 8.95q  1 
  7 Fitzgerald, Devon         JR Otterbein               ? 9.01q  2 
  8 Snijder, Marcel           SR Rose-Hulman             ? 9.14q  1 
  9 Valioulis, Dimitrios      SO Rose-Hulman             ? 9.25   1 
 10 Rockwood, Tyler           SO Rose-Hulman               9.47   2 
 11 Schulthies, Lucas         FR Rose-Hulman               9.51   2 
 12 Bevington, Hank           JR Heidelberg                9.63   1 
 13 Cole, Alex                FR Rose-Hulman               9.91   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: !  8.14  2012        Austin Curbow, Otterbein                    
         ONU: #  8.70  2010        Garrett Brown                               
 OAC  Stand.: ?  9.40  12/1/2013   OAC                                         
 Meet Record: $  8.14  2/4/2012    Austin Curbow, Otterbein                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Schulthies, Blake         JR Rose-Hulman               8.63?  10   
  2 Koranteng, Philip         SR Rose-Hulman               8.67?   8   
  3 Brinkman, Robbie          SO Ohio Norther              8.70?   6   
  4 Smith, Isaiah             FR Rose-Hulman               8.75?   5   
  5 Wallace, Laike            SO Wittenberg                8.76?   4   
  6 Smith, Cory               SR Capital                   8.81?   3   
  7 Fitzgerald, Devon         JR Otterbein                 8.88?   2   
  8 Snijder, Marcel           SR Rose-Hulman               9.17?   1   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 1:27.72  2004        Findlay, The Univ. of, Findlay            
         ONU: # 1:29.44  2005        Robertson, Garry, Manriquez, Graupmann    
 Meet Record: $ 1:31.38  2009        McComb, McComb                            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern  'A'                                  1:32.44   2  10   
     1) Reckert, William FR             2) Hommer, Matthew FR             
     3) Rader, James JR                 4) Pierre-Jerome, Francisque SR   
  2 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    1:32.88   2   8   
     1) Wilson, Adam FR                 2) Smith, Isaiah FR               
     3) Becker, Clay SR                 4) Kelley, Jake JR                
  3 Huntington  'A'                                     1:33.35   1   6   
     1) DeBoni, Daniel SO               2) Skiles, Scott JR               
     3) Jones, Wyatt FR                 4) Sewell, Sean SR                
  4 Otterbein  'A'                                      1:33.77   2   5   
     1) Pyles, John SO                  2) Lloyd, Seth JR                 
     3) Rivas, Luis SO                  4) Gilmore, Marcus JR             
  5 Bowling Green State University  'A'                 1:34.04   2   4   
     1) Martin, Quentin SR              2) Hill, Willis SR                
     3) Blomgren, Chad SR               4) Jones, Julian SR               
  6 Bluffton  'A'                                       1:35.43   1   3   
     1) Jacobson, Joel FR               2) Huss, Cameron FR               
     3) Drewes, Blake FR                4) White, Tyrone FR               
  7 Bowling Green State University  'B'                 1:36.92   1 
     1) Sabo, Tyler SR                  2) Schroeder, Ryan SR             
     3) Brown, Brennan SR               4) Mault, Tommy SR                
  8 Defiance  'A'                                       1:37.06   1   2   
     1) Johnston, Ryan JR               2) Roth, George SO                
     3) Seeley, John FR                 4) Kersten, Aaron FR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 3:15.22  1999        Rowan College, Rowan College              
         ONU: # 3:17.15  2009        Amstutz, Huntley, Heyman, O'Brien         
 Meet Record: $ 3:20.26  2009        Heidelberg, Heidelberg                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern  'A'                                  3:25.67   2  10   
     1) Reckert, William FR             2) Jeffries, Patrick FR           
     3) McKee, Evan SR                  4) Roseler, Jonathan JR           
  2 Otterbein  'A'                                      3:28.64   2   8   
     1) Armstrong, Lucas SR             2) Gopel, Richard SO              
     3) Lloyd, Seth JR                  4) Mantell, Andrew SR             
  3 Capital  'A'                                        3:30.14   2   6   
     1) Hennings, Brennen SO            2) Bodrick, Travon JR             
     3) Colatruglio, Chris SR           4) Arthur, Kessashun FR           
  4 Defiance  'A'                                       3:31.50   2   5   
     1) Davis, Joe SR                   2) Murphy, Madison SR             
     3) Johnston, Ryan JR               4) Parrett, Troy JR               
  5 Bluffton  'A'                                       3:32.57   2   4   
     1) Drewes, Blake FR                2) Russ, Martin SR                
     3) Fisher, Jack FR                 4) White, Tyrone FR               
  6 Ohio Northern  'B'                                  3:35.62   1 
     1) Wagner, Kyle JR                 2) Steigerwald, Daniel JR         
     3) Hansen, Alex FR                 4) McKee, Ian FR                  
  7 Heidelberg  'A'                                     3:39.93   1   3   
     1) Churchya, De FR                 2) Gatchell, Avery SO             
     3) Yoder, Michael SO               4) Bevington, Hank JR             
  8 Ohio Northern  'C'                                  3:40.38   1 
     1) Johnson, Mathew SR              2) Schalois, Kase FR              
     3) Hemmelgarn, Aaren FR            4) Wymer, Eric SO                 
  9 Ohio State Running Club  'A'                        3:40.75   2 
     1) Kennedy, Armon SO               2) Martins, Zachary SO            
     3) Herriman, Will FR               4) Headley, Colwyn SR             
 10 Ohio Northern  'D'                                  3:47.61   1 
     1) Muscarella, Joseph FR           2) Collins, Eric FR               
     3) Harden, Andrew FR               4) Rusnak, Cameron FR             
 11 Huntington  'A'                                     3:51.67   1   2   
     1) Hunt, Brandon SO                2) Holliday, Philip FR            
     3) Holliday, Paul FR               4) Jones, Wyatt FR                
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: !  9:58.53  2002        Haverford College, Haverford College     
         ONU: # 10:00.38  2012        Ankrom, Schwab, Bailey, Smith            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wittenberg  'A'                                    10:53.64   10   
     1) Kuntz, Jacob SR                 2) Butler, Austin JR              
     3) Gage, Chase FR                  4) Westbrook, Wade SR             
  2 Huntington  'A'                                    10:55.87    8   
     1) Baker, Eric FR                  2) Bowman, Michael FR             
     3) Graham, Josh JR                 4) Menzie, Brian JR               
  3 Ohio State Running Club  'A'                       11:26.55  
     1) Schumacher, William JR          2) Kennedy, Armon SO              
     3) Herriman, Will FR               4) Roshetko, Regan SO             
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 7-02.50  2009        Erik Kynard, Toledo Elite Club            
         ONU: #    7-00  1997        Grant Jones                               
 OAC  Stand.: ?   1.68m  12/1/2013   OAC                                       
 Meet Record: $    6-08  2009        Brad Zarembski, Defiance                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nash, Jake                SO Huntington               1.99m?   6-06.25  10   
  2 Brancheau, Ryan           JR Ohio Norther            J1.94m?   6-04.25   8   
  2 Dure, Laurent                Bowling Gree            J1.94m?   6-04.25   5   
  2 Schulthies, Austin        JR Rose-Hulman             J1.94m?   6-04.25   6   
  5 Melsop, Aaron             SO Wittenberg              J1.84m?   6-00.50   3   
  5 Drewes, Blake             FR Bluffton                J1.84m?   6-00.50   4   
  7 Solomon, Vashon           JR Rose-Hulman              1.79m?   5-10.50   2   
  8 Shumate, David            SO Rose-Hulman              1.74m?   5-08.50   1   
  9 Miller, Dan               SO Wittenberg               1.64m    5-04.50 
 -- Mattoon, Josh             JR Bluffton                    NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 18-00.50  2002        Jeremy Scott, Allegheny College          
         ONU: # 16-09.25  1995        Ken McGowan                              
 OAC  Stand.: ?    3.86m  12/1/2013   OAC                                      
 Meet Record: $    14-11              A. Lammers/C.Addy/D.Wallace, ONU/Musk/Def
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Saylor, Christopher       SO Otterbein                4.50m?  14-09.00  10   
  2 Blome, Joshua             FR Rose-Hulman             J4.27m?  14-00.00   8   
  2 Smith, Cory               SR Capital                 J4.27m?  14-00.00   6   
  4 Downing, Eric             SO Rose-Hulman             J4.12m?  13-06.25   5   
  4 Ike, Brandon              SO Ohio Norther            J4.12m?  13-06.25   2   
  4 Schulthies, Lucas         FR Rose-Hulman             J4.12m?  13-06.25   1   
  4 Green, Nathan             FR Rose-Hulman             J4.12m?  13-06.25   3.50
  4 Spindler, Derek           SO Findlay                 J4.12m?  13-06.25   3.50
  9 Schulthies, Blake         JR Rose-Hulman             J3.97m?  13-00.25 
  9 Johnston, Ryan            JR Defiance                J3.97m?  13-00.25 
  9 Gohrband, Steven          SO Ohio Norther            J3.97m?  13-00.25 
 12 Scott, Aaron              FR Ohio Norther             3.67m   12-00.50 
 12 Gerke, Brooks             FR Huntington               3.67m   12-00.50 
 12 Stone, Jacob              SR Huntington               3.67m   12-00.50 
 15 Owens, Alex               FR Wittenberg               3.52m   11-06.50 
 16 Smith, Adam               FR Ohio Norther             3.37m   11-00.75 
 17 Swanson, Theron           SR Wittenberg               3.22m   10-06.75 
 -- Sandwisch, Ryan           FR Capital                     NH            
 
Men Long Jump 3 & 3
=================================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 25-03.25  1999        Shawn Watson, Mt. Union College          
         ONU: # 23-04.50  2008        Ryan Robertson                           
 OAC  Stand.: ?    6.09m  12/1/2013   OAC                                      
 Meet Record: $ 22-07.75  2013        Josh Colbert, ONU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colbert, Josh             SR Ohio Norther             6.99m?  22-11.25  10   
  2 Melsop, Aaron             SO Wittenberg               6.81m?  22-04.25   8   
  3 Lynch, Josh               JR Heidelberg               6.68m?  21-11.00   6   
  4 Dure, Laurent                Bowling Gree             6.51m?  21-04.25   5   
  5 Schulthies, Austin        JR Rose-Hulman              6.45m?  21-02.00   4   
  6 Parker, Jeff              JR Bluffton                 6.11m?  20-00.50   3   
  7 Solomon, Vashon           JR Rose-Hulman             J5.91m   19-04.75   2   
  7 Nash, Jake                SO Huntington              J5.91m   19-04.75 
  7 Bonifas, Jordan           JR Otterbein               J5.91m   19-04.75   1   
 10 Kersten, Aaron            FR Defiance                 5.69m   18-08.00 
 11 Hartzler, Levi            FR Rose-Hulman              5.54m   18-02.25 
 12 Laux, Jeff                FR Ohio State R             5.30m   17-04.75 
 -- Kovacik, Aaron            JR Ohio Norther              FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump 3 & 3
=================================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 50-01.75  2013        Sam Ludgood, Mount Union                 
         ONU: # 46-02.25  2000        Phil Thomas                              
 OAC  Stand.: ?   11.72m  12/1/2013   OAC                                      
 Meet Record: $ 46-08.25  2/4/2012    Josh Lynch, Heidelberg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Josh               JR Heidelberg              14.93m?  48-11.75  10   
  2 Nash, Jake                SO Huntington              13.32m?  43-08.50   8   
  3 Fisher, Justin            SO Wittenberg              12.95m?  42-06.00   6   
  4 Bruner, Brandon           JR Otterbein               12.54m?  41-01.75   5   
  5 Valioulis, Dimitrios      SO Rose-Hulman             12.24m?  40-02.00   4   
  6 Gerke, Brooks             FR Huntington              12.23m?  40-01.50   3   
  7 Colbert, Josh             SR Ohio Norther            12.21m?  40-00.75   2   
  8 Hartzler, Levi            FR Rose-Hulman             12.05m?  39-06.50   1   
  9 Schulthies, Austin        JR Rose-Hulman             11.60m   38-00.75 
 10 Laux, Jeff                FR Ohio State R            10.61m   34-09.75 
 
Men Shot Put 3 & 3
=================================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 57-01.50  2014        Sean Donnelly, Mount Union               
         ONU: #    52-03  1997        Brian Holbrook                           
 OAC  Stand.: ?   12.48m  12/1/2013   OAC                                      
 Meet Record: $ 54-05.50  2/4/2012    Tom Postema, Defiance                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spaeth, Charles           FR Rose-Hulman             14.42m?  47-03.75  10   
  2 Falcone, Gage             JR Heidelberg              14.22m?  46-08.00   8   
  3 Hunkeler, Andy            SR Rose-Hulman             14.15m?  46-05.25   6   
  4 Okruch, Andrew            FR Rose-Hulman             13.94m?  45-09.00   5   
  5 Felton, Zach              SO Heidelberg              13.91m?  45-07.75   4   
  6 Smith, Jacob              JR Heidelberg              13.49m?  44-03.25   3   
  7 McClaran, Connor          FR Rose-Hulman             13.42m?  44-00.50   2   
  8 Mackey, Theron            SO Capital                 13.30m?  43-07.75   1   
  9 Moran, Jacob              FR Bluffton                13.29m?  43-07.25 
 10 Slattman, Chaz            FR Ohio Norther            13.20m?  43-03.75 
 11 Farwig, Phillip           JR Ohio Norther            13.02m?  42-08.75 
 12 Hoodlebrink, Tyler        SO Rose-Hulman             12.93m?  42-05.25 
 13 Knox, Logan               SR Huntington              12.80m?  42-00.00 
 14 Dunlap, Zachary           SO Otterbein               12.61m?  41-04.50 
 15 Hartman, Lance            JR Ohio Norther            12.52m?  41-01.00 
 16 Gonzalez, Edgar           SO Bluffton                12.33m   40-05.50 
 17 Parker, Jeff              JR Bluffton                12.14m   39-10.00 
 18 Nunez, Luiyi              SR Defiance                12.11m   39-08.75 
 19 Rath, Nick                SO Heidelberg              12.05m   39-06.50 
 20 Augustine, Zane           FR Ohio Norther            11.89m   39-00.25 
 20 Nolfi, Anthony            SR Defiance                11.89m   39-00.25 
 22 Foley, Brandon            SO Ohio Norther            11.68m   38-04.00 
 23 Yingst, Justin            SO Bluffton                11.56m   37-11.25 
 24 Bolyard, Kenny            SO Otterbein               11.47m   37-07.75 
 25 Gibson, Aron              FR Bluffton                11.43m   37-06.00 
 26 Vandersaul, Garrett       FR Huntington              11.17m   36-07.75 
 27 Miller, Nick              SO Huntington              10.79m   35-05.00 
 28 Yingst, Mason             FR Bluffton                10.77m   35-04.00 
 29 Saler, Ryan               FR Capital                 10.45m   34-03.50 
 30 Cody, AJ                  FR Ohio Norther            10.44m   34-03.00 
 31 Mason, Daniel             SO Wittenberg               9.79m   32-01.50 
 32 Spearman, DiVaunta        FR Bluffton                 9.71m   31-10.25 
 33 Parker, Alex              SO Bluffton                 8.95m   29-04.50 
 
Men Weight Throw 3 & 3
=================================================================================
  Sprts Cntr: ! 65-01.25  2014        Sean Donnelly, Mount Union               
         ONU: #    57-08  2005        Jason Horn                               
 OAC  Stand.: ?   11.05m  12/1/2013   OAC                                      
 Meet Record: $ 55-10.25  2009        Kevin Phipps, Baldwin Wallace            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Falcone, Gage             JR Heidelberg              16.45m?  53-11.75  10   
  2 Nolfi, Anthony            SR Defiance                16.20m?  53-01.75   8   
  3 Hunkeler, Andy            SR Rose-Hulman             15.71m?  51-06.50   6   
  4 Erba, Zac                 JR Rose-Hulman             15.13m?  49-07.75   5   
  5 Nunez, Luiyi              SR Defiance                14.68m?  48-02.00   4   
  6 Farwig, Phillip           JR Ohio Norther            14.53m?  47-08.00   3   
  7 Shumate, Lucas            FR Ohio Norther            14.17m?  46-06.00   2   
  8 Dunlap, Zachary           SO Otterbein               14.07m?  46-02.00   1   
  9 Knox, Logan               SR Huntington              13.89m?  45-07.00 
 10 Gonzalez, Edgar           SO Bluffton                13.66m?  44-09.75 
 11 Carroll, Joe              SO Rose-Hulman             13.52m?  44-04.25 
 12 Arnold, Jacob             SR Defiance                13.48m?  44-02.75 
 13 Parker, Jeff              JR Bluffton                12.44m?  40-09.75 
 14 Rodriguez, Jacob          JR Defiance                12.36m?  40-06.75 
 15 Mackey, Theron            SO Capital                 12.27m?  40-03.25 
 16 Keller, Nic               FR Rose-Hulman             12.14m?  39-10.00 
 17 Okruch, Andrew            FR Rose-Hulman             12.00m?  39-04.50 
 18 Bolyard, Kenny            SO Otterbein               11.98m?  39-03.75 
 19 Parker, Alex              SO Bluffton                11.76m?  38-07.00 
 20 Foley, Brandon            SO Ohio Norther            11.73m?  38-06.00 
 21 Yingst, Justin            SO Bluffton                11.58m?  38-00.00 
 22 Smith, Jacob              JR Heidelberg              11.56m?  37-11.25 
 23 Felton, Zach              SO Heidelberg              11.55m?  37-10.75 
 24 Yingst, Mason             FR Bluffton                11.49m?  37-08.50 
 25 Mason, Daniel             SO Wittenberg              11.44m?  37-06.50 
 26 Augustine, Zane           FR Ohio Norther            11.35m?  37-03.00 
 27 Gibson, Aron              FR Bluffton                11.34m?  37-02.50 
 28 Vandersaul, Garrett       FR Huntington              11.28m?  37-00.25 
 29 Spearman, DiVaunta        FR Bluffton                11.03m   36-02.25 
 30 Moran, Jacob              FR Bluffton                10.89m   35-08.75 
 31 Rath, Nick                SO Heidelberg              10.64m   34-11.00 
 32 Cody, AJ                  FR Ohio Norther            10.29m   33-09.25 
 33 Hartman, Lance            JR Ohio Norther            10.19m   33-05.25 
 34 Miller, Nick              SO Huntington               9.25m   30-04.25 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Northern              165.50     2) Otterbein                 108   
    3) Wittenberg                  92        4) Heidelberg                 87   
    5) Huntington                  82        6) Capital                    68   
    7) Defiance                    49        8) Bluffton                   23.50
    9) Rose-Hulman                 23                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Northern              198        2) Rose-Hulman               139.50
    3) Otterbein                   75        4) Huntington                 58   
    5) Heidelberg                  54        6) Defiance                   52   
    7) Wittenberg                  46        8) Capital                    38   
    9) Bluffton                    31       10) Bowling Green State Unive  19   

View: Mobile | Desktop