Ohio Northern's Top 16 Women's Placers at the 2019 OAC Championships

Top 3 individuals and top 2 relays are All-Conference; Top 16 score team points

| OAC Championships Page |

All distances in yards

50 Free 23.22**
Megan Lubinski  24.84, 3rd
  All-OAC
Kaity Kelly 25.40, 10th
Kyley Stuart 25.61, 12th
Sydney Johnson 25.91, 14th
Lauren Shaw 25.95, 15th
100 Fly 
57.11
Mya Parsons 1:00.45, 5th
Kyley Stuart 1:02.12, 8th
Sydney Augspurger 1:02.57, 10th
Lauren Shaw 1:04.29, 12th
3-Meter Div. (11) 458.65
Libby Sartschev  282.95 Pts., 1st
  OAC Champion
   
   
100 Free 52.18
Megan Lubinski  54.46, 4th
Lauren Shaw 56.39, 11th 
Kyley Stuart 56.83, 13th
Sydney Johnson 57.16, 15th
200 Fly 
2:05.92
Lauren Halle  2:10.45, 1st
  OAC Champion
Mya Parsons 2:15.63, 2nd 
  All-OAC
Kelly Grimes 2:21.59, 7th
Sydney Augspurger 2:25.76, 10th
200 Free Relay 1:35.89
Megan Lubinski 1:39.42, 2nd
Kaity Kelly All-OAC 
Kyley Stuart   
Kierra Watson   
200 Free 1:56.05
Megan Lubinski  1:59.69, 9th
   
   
   
100 Breast 
1:05.96
Katelyn Koebel  1:10.21, 7th
Katey Stuart 1:10.54, 8th
Marisa Barton 1:11.72, 10th
   
400 Free Relay
3:32.55
Marissa Taylor 3:37.54, 2nd
Lauren Halle All-OAC 
Megan Lubinski  
Kierra Watson  
500 Free 5:09.97
Marissa Taylor  5:19.85, 6th 
Karli Katterle  5:39.75, 16th 
   
   
200 Breast 2:24.39
Katey Stuart 2:32.62, 6th
Katelyn Koebel 2:33.35, 7th
Marisa Burton 2:36.94, 9th
Libby Sartschev 2:51.01, 13th
800 Free Relay 7:48.65
Lauren Halle  8:13.90, 4th 
Sydney Augspurger  
Mya Parsons  
Marissa Taylor  
1,650 Free 17:52.97
Marissa Taylor 18:21.51, 5th
Karli Katterle 19:20.78, 12th 
   
   
200 I.M. 2:08.26
Kierra Watson  2:08.79, 2nd 
  All-OAC 
Lauren Halle  2:11.18, 3rd 
  All-OAC 
Katey Stuart 2:15.39, 9th
Kelly Grimes 2:22.70, 15th
200 Medley Relay 1:46.46
Kierra Watson  1:49.05, 2nd
Katey Stuart All-OAC
Kyley Stuart  
Megan Lubinski  
100 Back 56.55
Kierra Watson  57.35, 1st
  OAC Champion
Mya Parsons 1:02.02, 7th
Kaity Kelly 1:03.52, 9th
Avery Manbeck 1:04.95, 14th
400 I.M. 4:35.78
Lauren Halle  4:36.69, 1st
  OAC Champion
Marissa Taylor  4:41.76, 2nd
  All-OAC
Kelly Grimes 5:00.22, 9th
Marisa Barton 5:12.64, 12th
Katelyn Koebel 5:48.80, 15th
400 Medley Relay 3:54.25
Kierra Watson  4:01.36, 3rd 
Katey Stuart  
Lauren Halle  
Megan Lubinski  
200 Back 2:03.45
Kierra Watson  2:06.23, 1st
  OAC Champion
Avery Manbeck 2:19.25, 11th
Lauren Givens 2:21.22, 13th
Kaity Kelly 2:23.76, 15th
1-Meter Div. (11) 438.85
Libby Sartschev  304.60 Pts., 3rd
  All-OAC
   
   
 

** - ONU Record

Team Points 3-Day
Individual Total
Kierra Watson 90.5
Lauren Halle 80
Megan Lubinski 73.5
Marissa Taylor 60
Mya Parsons 50.5
Katey Stuart 49.5
Libby Sartschev 40
Kyley Stuart 37
Kaity Kelly 26.5
Katelyn Koebel 26
Kelly Grimes 23
Sydney Augspurger 21.5
Marisa Barton 21
Lauren Shaw 13
Avery Manbeck 9
Karli Katterle 6
Sydney Johnson 5
Lauren Givens 4
Team Total 636