Swimming & Diving at Kenyon 1-26-18

 

Licensed to Kenyon College         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/26/2018 08:28 PM
                2018 ONU,OWU Tri @ Kenyon 01/26/18 - 1/26/2018                 
                                    Results                                    
 

Event 1  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'C'                                 NT    1:33.16  
     1) Baturka, Ben 19                 2) r:0.11 Allsop, Kieran 19       
     3) r:0.34 Weiss, Tommy 19          4) r:0.22 Shields, Reilly 19      
     r:11.87  23.49    26.45    22.50    20.72                                    
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                                 NT    1:35.40  
     1) Swaim, Alex J 21                2) r:0.26 Leenhouts, Matt 21      
     3) r:0.30 Cooper, Matthew 21       4) r:0.20 Moffa, Doni 21          
     r:+3.62  24.01    26.64    22.26    22.49                                    
  3 Kenyon College-OH  'D'                                 NT   x1:37.32  
     1) Hagemeister, Tim M 19           2) r:0.04 Keenan, Eamonn 18       
     3) r:0.25 Arlow, Brandon 19        4) r:0.18 McMahon-Gioeli, Cole 18 
     r:12.06  24.84    27.28    23.71    21.49                                    
  4 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                                 NT   x1:37.69  
     1) Zimdars, Jon T 21               2) r:0.06 Williams, Robert 20     
     3) r:0.16 Gavin-Hanner, Coire 21   4) r:0.40 Novak, Nate 21          
     r:12.16  25.02    26.52    24.34    21.81                                    
  5 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:37.70  
     1) Huey, Nolan 19                  2) r:0.30 Ferrell, Anthony 21     
     3) r:0.28 He, Pete 20              4) r:0.27 Simpson, Ian 21         
     r:12.74  25.24    27.34    23.48    21.64                                    
  7 Kenyon College-OH  'E'                                 NT   x1:40.68  
     1) Bartholomew, Michael J 19       2) r:0.42 Ohning, Aidan 20        
     3) r:0.16 Law, Alexander 19        4) r:0.35 Rumpit, Connor 19       
     r:+9.27  26.07    28.33    24.42    21.86                                    
  8 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:45.14  
     1) Trenary, Duggan K 21            2) r:0.38 Reed, Patrick 19        
     3) r:0.27 Groehl, Ryan 20          4) r:0.35 Rastatter, Gabe 21      
     r:+0.72  28.11    28.90    25.01    23.12                                    
 -- Ohio Northern University-OH  'C'                       NT   X1:52.08  
     1) Pfeifer, Grant 20               2) r:+0.0 Golba, Tom 21           
     3) r:0.57 Drake, Michael 21        4) r:0.22 Leibensperger, Andrew 19
     r:12.96  29.46    28.65    28.99    24.98                                    
 

Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                                 NT    1:49.69  
     1) Foley, Caitlin M 20             2) r:0.16 Kuvan, Sophia 21        
     3) r:0.22 Orbach-Mandel, Hannah 20 4) r:0.27 Arce, Marysol 20        
     r:+0.58  27.01    31.37    25.59    25.72                                    
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'D'                                 NT    1:49.96  
     1) Moran, Julia E 18               2) r:0.07 Murray, Claire 18       
     3) r:0.24 Hart, Crile 18           4) r:0.10 Ristau, Peyton 18       
     r:+0.60  28.96    30.98    25.37    24.65                                    
  3 Kenyon College-OH  'C'                                 NT   x1:50.84  
     1) Dierker, Molly M 18             2) r:0.14 Markert, Makena 17      
     3) r:0.07 Cook, Myanna 19          4) r:0.18 Hamilton, Caylee 18     
     r:+0.59  30.27    30.01    26.45    24.11                                    
  4 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                                 NT   x1:55.04  
     1) Palicz, Sam V 21                2) r:0.12 Debrosse, Ren 21        
     3) r:0.10 Babich Morrow, Cecina 20 4) r:0.21 Huizinga, Sally 21      
     r:+0.66  29.55    32.07    27.63    25.79                                    
  5 Kenyon College-OH  'E'                                 NT   x1:56.11  
     1) Ferguson-Nguyen, Princess Vilan 2) r:+0.0 Green, Julia 19         
     3) r:+0.0 Otazu, Summer 19         4) r:0.63 Campbell, Sarah 19      
     r:+9.77  29.52    33.01    27.54    26.04                                    
  7 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                       NT    2:03.71  
     1) Manbeck, Avery 19               2) r:0.42 Koebel, Katelyn 19      
     3) r:0.27 Grimes, Kelly 18         4) r:-0.19 Leatherwood, Abigail 18
     r:+0.68  32.11    34.39    29.88    27.33                                    
 -- Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                       NT   X1:54.39  
     1) Watson, Kierra K 20             2) r:0.16 Veon, Sydney 21         
     3) r:0.46 Stuart, Kyley 20         4) r:0.40 Taylor, Marissa 19      
     r:+0.59  29.37    30.95    28.26    25.81                                    
 

Event 3  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellott-Mcgrath, Gabriel  21 Kenyon-OH                 NT    9:55.00  
     r:+0.74  26.21   28.70   29.20   29.47   29.81   29.97   30.29   30.25
      30.50   30.35   30.18   30.60   30.43   30.32   30.03   30.39
      29.94   30.19   29.97   28.20                                
  2 Fitch, David W            19 Kenyon-OH                 NT    9:58.18  
     r:+0.68  25.76   29.18   30.19   30.15   30.62   30.17   30.36   30.75
      30.30   30.44   30.58   30.53   30.61   30.77   30.43   30.11
      30.18   29.72   29.83   27.50                                
  3 Mow, Ryan                 18 Ohio Northern-OH          NT   10:13.86  
     r:+0.99  26.80   29.43   31.02   30.94   30.57   30.89   31.49   31.18
      31.31   31.16   31.39   30.91   31.53   32.07   31.54   30.92
      30.84   30.15   31.01   28.71                                
  5 Hong, Marcus J            18 Kenyon-OH                 NT   10:38.62  
     r:+0.75  26.15   29.55   30.91   31.22   31.74   32.45   32.58   32.49
      32.43   32.84   32.92   33.27   33.01   33.04   32.91   33.14
      32.64   32.46   31.65   31.22                                
  6 Leibensperger, Andrew     19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT   10:43.22  
     r:+0.83  27.65   30.49   31.61   31.73   32.24   32.38   32.24   32.40
      32.57   32.48   32.64   32.87   32.73   33.00   33.25   33.00
      33.41   33.20   31.97   31.36                                
  9 Drake, Michael R          21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT   11:56.65  
     r:12.92  30.47   33.86   34.17   34.55   34.99   35.18   35.36   36.28
      36.16   35.86   36.80   37.05   37.24   37.02   36.84   37.54
      37.44   36.91   37.10   35.83                                
 

Event 4  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desai, Kanchi A           20 Kenyon-OH                 NT   10:29.95  
     r:+0.72  29.13   31.91   31.77   31.93   32.05   31.87   31.85   31.89
      31.88   31.69   31.78   31.73   31.45   31.69   31.82   31.53
      31.78   31.74   31.28   29.18                                
  2 Wilkins, Scout L          19 Kenyon-OH                 NT   10:33.68  
     r:+0.75  28.95   31.51   31.81   32.04   31.45   31.81   31.81   32.34
      31.96   31.95   31.75   32.14   32.06   31.87   32.19   32.22
      32.11   31.58   31.50   30.63                                
  3 Wilson, Abby M            21 Kenyon-OH                 NT   10:51.59  
     r:+0.77  28.74   31.46   31.80   32.01   31.79   31.90   32.20   32.08
      32.15   32.52   32.55   33.00   33.41   33.30   33.53   34.01
      33.74   34.14   34.35   32.91                                
  4 Anderson, Gail F          19 Kenyon-OH                 NT  x10:52.15  
     r:+0.72  30.27   32.79   33.36   33.19   33.53   33.02   33.19   33.24
      33.27   33.38   32.33   32.67   32.57   32.67   32.58   32.37
      32.32   32.15   32.03   31.22                                
  5 Manbeck, Avery            19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT   11:37.84  
     r:+0.77  31.09   34.11   34.28   34.51   34.59   34.84   35.24   34.93
      35.27   35.51   35.74   35.71   35.64   35.59   35.16   35.22
      35.46   35.22   35.14   34.59                                
  7 Mucher, Kasey E           21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT   12:19.52  
     r:+0.91  33.40   36.60   36.35   36.72   37.38   37.55   37.26   37.79
      37.62   37.70   37.47   37.67   37.54   37.62   37.31   37.13
      37.22   37.23   36.72   35.24                                
  9 Barton, Marisa            18 Ohio Northern-OH          NT   13:01.11  
     r:+5.97  34.29   37.27   37.78   39.01   39.16   40.01   39.88   39.50
      39.48   39.61   39.96   39.78   39.93   39.84   40.11   39.93
      39.49   39.71   38.90   37.47                                
 

Event 5  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Fielding S       18 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:44.58  
     r:+0.71  24.92   26.69   26.68   26.29                                
  2 Perez, David R            22 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:44.65  
     r:+0.67  24.07   26.32   26.88   27.38                                
  3 Huey, Nolan               19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:45.76  
     r:+0.74  24.45   26.76   27.48   27.07                                
  5 Allsop, Kieran            19 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:48.91  
     r:+0.68  25.63   27.46   27.72   28.10                                
  6 Josephson, Fritz D        21 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:49.20  
     r:+0.79  24.88   27.33   28.34   28.65                                
  8 Pfeifer, Grant            20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:52.08  
     r:+0.80  25.38   28.14   29.44   29.12                                
  9 Donatelli, Nathan         19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:52.95  
     r:11.19  26.03   28.45   29.11   29.36                                
 

Event 6  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Caylee R        18 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:57.53  
     r:+0.71  27.70   30.95   29.65   29.23                                
  2 Otazu, Summer S           19 Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:00.98  
     r:+0.67  27.97   30.64   31.36   31.01                                
  3 Taylor, Marissa           19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:02.47  
     r:+0.83  27.80   30.63   31.98   32.06                                
  4 Dierker, Molly M          18 Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:04.90  
     r:+0.74  28.57   31.03   32.58   32.72                                
  5 Watson, Kierra K          20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:05.18  
     r:+0.71  28.81   32.01   32.68   31.68                                
  6 Huizinga, Sally G         21 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:05.73  
     r:+4.88  28.52   31.75   32.97   32.49                                
 10 Stuart, Katey             20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:12.76  
              29.56   33.68   35.26   34.26                                
 

Event 7  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baturka, Ben              19 Kenyon-OH                 NT      21.36  
          r:+0.70                                                          
  2 Carpenter, Weston C       21 Kenyon-OH                 NT      21.64  
          r:+0.69                                                          
  3 Chapman, Justin B         21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      22.17  
          r:+8.38                                                          
  5 Golba, Tom B              21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      22.48  
          r:+0.71                                                          
  7 Williamson, Matt R        21 Kenyon-OH                 NT      22.81  
          r:+5.19                                                          
  8 Ayres, Zachary            18 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      23.00  
          r:+0.18                                                          
  9 Gavin-Hanner, Coire F     21 Kenyon-OH                 NT     x23.01  
          r:+0.67                                                          
 

Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Crile E             18 Kenyon-OH                 NT      23.92  
          r:10.18                                                          
  3 Orbach-Mandel, Hannah E   20 Kenyon-OH                 NT      24.25  
          r:+0.78                                                          
  4 German, Celina            18 Kenyon-OH                 NT      25.38  
          r:+0.71                                                          
  5 Veon, Sydney M            21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      25.60  
          r:+5.03                                                          
  6 Babich Morrow, Cecina     20 Kenyon-OH                 NT     x25.95  
          r:+0.79                                                          
  8 Stuart, Kyley             20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      26.64  
          r:+0.73                                                          
  9 Leatherwood, Abigail      18 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      27.35  
 

Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan, Eamonn L          18 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:57.18  
     r:+0.71  24.80   30.06   34.24   28.08                                
  2 Brzezinski, Carter U      19 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:58.04  
     r:+0.68  25.50   29.14   36.43   26.97                                
  3 Moran, Liam J             20 Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:01.00  
     r:+0.75  25.35   28.97   38.12   28.56                                
  7 Reed, Patrick             19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:07.98  
              28.01   34.93   35.69   29.35                                
  8 Groehl, Ryan              20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:08.24  
     r:+0.71  25.83   32.90   40.44   29.07                                
  9 Ferrell, Anthony S        21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:08.99  
     r:+0.64  27.59   36.22   35.85   29.33                                
 

Event 10  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matteson, Sydney A        19 Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:11.49  
     r:+0.84  28.13   32.64   38.97   31.75                                
  2 Foley, Caitlin M          20 Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:12.72  
     r:+0.73  29.38   33.11   39.69   30.54                                
  3 Halle, Lauren             19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:17.08  
     r:+0.81  29.95   35.63   39.37   32.13                                
  4 Debrosse, Ren C           21 Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:19.18  
     r:+0.75  29.23   38.27   39.70   31.98                                
  7 Taylor, Marissa           19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:23.81  
     r:+0.81  30.86   37.18   42.54   33.23                                
  9 Mucher, Kasey E           21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:30.39  
              32.47   39.53   44.87   33.52                                
 

Event 11  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sammons, Ryder R          20 Kenyon-OH                 NP     284.70  
  2 Kuhn, Braden              21 Ohio Northern-OH          NP     252.80  
  4 Yuen-Schat, Joshua J      21 Kenyon-OH                 NP     232.35  
  5 Bai, Barry                19 Kenyon-OH                 NP     162.05  
  6 Boyd, Dylan               19 Ohio Northern-OH          NP     151.35  
  7 Cordle, Jacob             20 Ohio Northern-OH          NP     126.30  
 

Event 12  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Madeline J       20 Kenyon-OH                 NP     230.15  
  3 Kaiding, Claire           19 Ohio Northern-OH          NP     163.75  
  4 Andersen Bicknell, Franc  20 Kenyon-OH                 NP     162.00  
  6 Sartschev, Libby          20 Ohio Northern-OH          NP     146.10  
  7 Rivera, Juvi E            19 Kenyon-OH                 NP     100.20  
 

Event 13  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Matthew S         21 Kenyon-OH                 NT      50.96  
     r:+0.73  24.24   26.72                                                
  2 Shields, Reilly J         19 Kenyon-OH                 NT      51.01  
     r:+0.63  23.76   27.25                                                
  3 Hagemeister, Tim M        19 Kenyon-OH                 NT      52.44  
     r:+0.70  24.60   27.84                                                
  4 He, Pete L                20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      53.05  
     r:+0.70  24.63   28.42                                                
  5 Rumpit, Connor J          19 Kenyon-OH                 NT     x53.21  
     r:+0.75  25.14   28.07                                                
  6 Ayres, Zachary            18 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      55.06  
     r:11.55  25.84   29.22                                                
  7 Trenary, Duggan K         21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      56.04  
     r:+0.78  26.03   30.01                                                
 

Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socha, Amy N              18 Kenyon-OH                 NT      57.57  
     r:+0.67  26.85   30.72                                                
  2 Cook, Myanna L            19 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:00.32  
     r:+0.75  28.22   32.10                                                
  3 Babich Morrow, Cecina     20 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:01.46  
     r:+0.82  28.92   32.54                                                
  4 Watson, Kierra K          20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:02.16  
     r:+0.71  28.64   33.52                                                
  6 Dierker, Julie J          21 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:04.14  
     r:+0.80  29.87   34.27                                                
  8 Stuart, Kyley             20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:05.61  
     r:+0.77  31.00   34.61                                                
  9 Grimes, Kelly             18 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:05.93  
     r:+6.40  31.12   34.81                                                
 

Event 15  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leenhouts, Matt J         21 Kenyon-OH                 NT      46.89  
     r:+0.72  22.50   24.39                                                
  2 McMahon-Gioeli, Cole R    18 Kenyon-OH                 NT      47.23  
     r:+0.71  22.88   24.35                                                
  3 Carpenter, Weston C       21 Kenyon-OH                 NT      47.94  
     r:+0.68  22.67   25.27                                                
  5 Chapman, Justin B         21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      49.42  
     r:+0.69  23.71   25.71                                                
  6 Cassara, Conor V          21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      50.37  
     r:+0.68  23.77   26.60                                                
  7 Rastatter, Gabe D         21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      50.77  
              24.21   26.56                                                
 

Event 16  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuvan, Sophia L           21 Kenyon-OH                 NT      53.35  
     r:+0.73  25.78   27.57                                                
  3 Ambrosen, Delaney J       20 Kenyon-OH                 NT      53.92  
     r:+0.77  26.17   27.75                                                
  4 Moran, Julia E            18 Kenyon-OH                 NT      54.30  
     r:+0.70  26.09   28.21                                                
  5 Ristau, Peyton M          18 Kenyon-OH                 NT     x56.50  
     r:+0.74  27.04   29.46                                                
  6 Veon, Sydney M            21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      56.58  
     r:+0.77  26.86   29.72                                                
  7 Halle, Lauren             19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      57.53  
     r:+0.79  27.49   30.04                                                
 10 Leatherwood, Abigail      18 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:01.90  
     r:+9.48  29.40   32.50                                                
 

Event 17  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swaim, Alex J             21 Kenyon-OH                 NT      52.08  
     r:+0.64  25.47   26.61                                                
  1 Fitch, David W            19 Kenyon-OH                 NT      52.08  
     r:+0.60  24.99   27.09                                                
  3 Huey, Nolan               19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      53.50  
     r:+0.63  26.42   27.08                                                
  4 Simpson, Ian M            21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      54.36  
     r:+0.57  26.13   28.23                                                
  5 Moffa, Doni A             21 Kenyon-OH                 NT      55.43  
     r:+0.55  26.37   29.06                                                
  7 Groehl, Ryan              20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      57.41  
     r:+4.31  27.61   29.80                                                
 

Event 18  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desai, Kanchi A           20 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:01.43  
     r:+0.67  30.06   31.37                                                
  2 German, Celina            18 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:02.65  
     r:+0.61  29.64   33.01                                                
  3 Palicz, Sam V             21 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:03.53  
     r:+0.70  31.04   32.49                                                
  4 Watson, Kierra K          20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:03.84  
     r:+0.63  30.85   32.99                                                
  8 Stuart, Katey             20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:08.97  
     r:+0.67  33.54   35.43                                                
  9 Manbeck, Avery            19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:10.86  
     r:+0.68  33.66   37.20                                                
 

Event 19  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Tommy E            19 Kenyon-OH                 NT    4:48.04  
     r:+0.76  26.05   28.44   28.70   29.20   29.59   29.95   29.90   29.88
      29.16   27.17                                                
  2 Olmsted, Patrick C        18 Kenyon-OH                 NT    4:48.21  
     r:+0.70  25.27   27.53   28.23   28.97   29.42   29.80   30.18   30.20
      29.99   28.62                                                
  3 Mow, Ryan                 18 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    4:55.09  
     r:+1.01  26.86   28.80   29.68   30.47   29.96   30.11   30.01   30.28
      29.96   28.96                                                
  4 Brzezinski, Carter U      19 Kenyon-OH                 NT    4:57.19  
     r:+0.72  26.72   28.99   29.56   30.20   30.29   30.07   30.85   30.77
      31.01   28.73                                                
  6 Williamson, Matt R        21 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x5:05.24  
     r:+0.73  27.46   29.82   30.58   30.99   31.50   31.16   31.24   30.95
      31.09   30.45                                                
  7 Pfeifer, Grant            20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    5:07.18  
     r:+0.84  27.10   29.68   30.64   31.17   31.91   31.35   31.68   31.70
      31.08   30.87                                                
 10 Donatelli, Nathan         19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    5:22.73  
              28.35   31.77   32.63   33.49   33.39   33.13   32.90   33.42
      32.80   30.85                                                
 

Event 20  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vetrano, Alexis C         18 Kenyon-OH                 NT    5:11.69  
     r:+0.86  28.52   30.21   30.89   31.58   31.59   31.44   32.16   32.11
      32.14   31.05                                                
  2 Wilson, Abby M            21 Kenyon-OH                 NT    5:16.67  
     r:+0.75  28.58   30.99   31.82   32.17   32.34   31.99   32.41   32.64
      32.19   31.54                                                
  3 Dierker, Julie J          21 Kenyon-OH                 NT    5:23.67  
     r:+0.85  29.29   32.20   32.51   32.63   32.93   32.57   32.79   33.20
      33.23   32.32                                                
  4 Hokanson, Elise S         18 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x5:29.31  
     r:+0.76  30.49   32.81   33.11   33.07   33.15   33.22   33.70   33.67
      33.57   32.52                                                
  5 Taylor, Marissa           19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    5:34.80  
     r:+0.86  28.99   32.76   33.85   33.67   34.25   33.93   34.82   34.69
      34.69   33.15                                                
  7 Grimes, Kelly             18 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    5:50.92  
     r:+0.84  32.21   34.89   35.59   35.21   35.15   35.78   35.72   35.75
      35.66   34.96                                                
  8 Mucher, Kasey E           21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    6:01.49  
              32.31   36.11   36.49   36.99   37.23   37.18   37.44   36.73
      35.94   35.07                                                
 

Event 21  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Braden              21 Ohio Northern-OH          NP     279.60  
  2 Sammons, Ryder R          20 Kenyon-OH                 NP     275.05  
  3 Yuen-Schat, Joshua J      21 Kenyon-OH                 NP     223.80  
  5 Boyd, Dylan               19 Ohio Northern-OH          NP     156.95  
  6 Bai, Barry                19 Kenyon-OH                 NP     138.93  
  7 Cordle, Jacob             20 Ohio Northern-OH          NP      99.00  
 

Event 22  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Madeline J       20 Kenyon-OH                 NP     237.20  
  2 Sartschev, Libby          20 Ohio Northern-OH          NP     163.70  
  3 Andersen Bicknell, Franc  20 Kenyon-OH                 NP     143.50  
  4 Kaiding, Claire           19 Ohio Northern-OH          NP     141.10  
  5 Rivera, Juvi E            19 Kenyon-OH                 NP     119.20  
 

Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Ferrell, Anthony S        21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:00.58  
     r:+0.61  28.31   32.27                                                
  3 Bartholomew, Michael J    19 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:00.59  
     r:+0.76  28.72   31.87                                                
  4 Reid, A.J. J              20 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:01.48  
     r:+0.67  29.12   32.36                                                
  5 Golba, Tom B              21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:02.08  
     r:+0.74  28.74   33.34                                                
  6 Ohning, Aidan V           20 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:02.81  
     r:+0.71  29.22   33.59                                                
  7 Reed, Patrick             19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:04.04  
              30.46   33.58                                                
  8 McMahon-Gioeli, Cole R    18 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:05.00  
     r:+0.69  30.36   34.64                                                
 

Event 24  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markert, Makena M         17 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:06.67  
     r:+0.70  30.59   36.08                                                
  3 Veon, Sydney M            21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:09.81  
     r:12.28  32.85   36.96                                                
  5 Rossman, Kaitlin E        18 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:11.19  
     r:+0.77  33.06   38.13                                                
  6 Halle, Lauren             19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:11.56  
     r:+0.79  33.36   38.20                                                
  7 Debrosse, Ren C           21 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:13.31  
     r:+0.79  34.39   38.92                                                
  8 Koebel, Katelyn           19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:15.03  
              35.42   39.61                                                
 

Event 25  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'C'                                 NT    1:27.50  
     1) Weiss, Tommy E 19               2) r:0.26 Rumpit, Connor 19       
     3) r:0.18 Baturka, Ben 19          4) r:0.23 Ohning, Aidan 20        
     r:10.45  21.54    21.49    21.32    23.15                                    
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:28.47  
     1) He, Pete L 20                   2) r:0.17 Golba, Tom 21           
     3) r:0.20 Chapman, Justin 21       4) r:0.30 Simpson, Ian 21         
     r:+6.82  21.77    23.23    22.01    21.46                                    
  3 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                                 NT    1:28.73  
     1) Bellott-Mcgrath, Gabriel J 21   2) r:0.08 Swaim, Alex 21          
     3) r:0.15 Moffa, Doni 21           4) r:0.33 Leenhouts, Matt 21      
     r:+3.16  22.59    22.16    22.46    21.52                                    
  4 Kenyon College-OH  'D'                                 NT   x1:28.81  
     1) Fitch, David W 19               2) r:0.24 Hagemeister, Tim 19     
     3) r:0.30 Fischer, Fielding 18     4) r:0.07 Keenan, Eamonn 18       
     r:12.59  21.48    21.96    22.37    23.00                                    
  5 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                                 NT   x1:28.90  
     1) Williams, Robert J 20           2) r:0.38 McCoy, Brooks 21        
     3) r:0.30 Pruett, Humphrey 21      4) r:0.18 Zimdars, Jon 21         
     r:12.07  22.00    22.83    22.51    21.56                                    
  6 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:32.56  
     1) Cassara, Conor V 21             2) r:0.23 Ayres, Zachary 18       
     3) r:0.30 Donatelli, Nathan 19     4) r:0.17 Mow, Ryan 18            
     r:10.23  23.10    22.82    23.22    23.42                                    
  8 Ohio Northern University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:35.67  
     1) Trenary, Duggan K 21            2) r:+0.0 Pfeifer, Grant 20       
     3) r:+0.0 Rastatter, Gabe 21       4) r:0.29 Leibensperger, Andrew 19
              23.48    24.14    22.85    25.20                                    
 

Event 26  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'D'                                 NT    1:38.11  
     1) Mirus, Emmerson A 18            2) r:0.15 Hamilton, Caylee 18     
     3) r:0.21 Hart, Crile 18           4) r:0.30 Ristau, Peyton 18       
     r:+9.44  24.82    24.28    23.78    25.23                                    
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                                 NT    1:40.15  
     1) Wilson, Abby M 21               2) r:0.28 Kuvan, Sophia 21        
     3) r:0.41 Ambrosen, Delaney 20     4) r:0.15 Arce, Marysol 20        
     r:12.81  24.62    24.73    25.25    25.55                                    
  3 Kenyon College-OH  'C'                                 NT   x1:41.76  
     1) Vanderhoof, Kendall M 19        2) r:0.18 Bresnahan, Natalie 19   
     3) r:0.21 Green, Julia 19          4) r:0.18 Ferguson-Nguyen, Princes
     r:+0.79  26.03    25.87    25.56    24.30                                    
  5 Kenyon College-OH  'E'                                 NT   x1:43.37  
     1) Alexy, Kate F 18                2) r:+0.0 Anderson, Gail 19       
     3) r:+0.0 Cook, Myanna 19          4) r:+0.0 Rossman, Kaitlin 18     
              25.05    27.04    25.50    25.78                                    
  6 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                                 NT   x1:45.52  
     1) Huizinga, Sally G 21            2) r:0.41 Dierker, Julie 21       
     3) r:0.08 Desai, Kanchi 20         4) r:0.29 Palicz, Sam 21          
     r:+0.71  26.44    27.21    25.40    26.47                                    
 -- Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                       NT   X1:45.73  
     1) Taylor, Marissa 19              2) r:0.55 Stuart, Kyley 20        
     3) r:0.39 Watson, Kierra 20        4) r:0.39 Halle, Lauren 19        
     r:+0.83  26.60    26.72    25.58    26.83                                    
 -- Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                       NT   X1:51.26  
     1) Barton, Marisa 18               2) r:0.38 Leatherwood, Abigail 18 
     3) r:0.24 Manbeck, Avery 19        4) r:0.34 Stuart, Katey 20        
     r:+0.87  29.84    27.19    26.96    27.27                                    
 

Event 101  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Olmsted, Patrick C        18 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X22.37  
          r:+0.76                                                          
 -- Pruett, Humphrey H        21 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X22.78  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 -- Law, Alexander R          19 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X23.10  
          r:+0.80                                                          
 

Event 102  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Reardon, Colin J          20 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X54.35  
     r:+0.68  25.54   28.81                                                
 -- Magier, Tim J             21 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X55.73  
     r:+0.72  25.40   30.33                                                
 

Event 103  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McCoy, Brooks E           21 Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:46.62  
     r:+0.85  25.10   27.22   27.41   26.89                                
 -- Arlow, Brandon G          19 Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:48.13  
     r:+0.70  25.39   27.47   28.03   27.24                                
 -- Reid, A.J. J              20 Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:50.09  
              24.78   28.01   28.52   28.78                                
 

Event 104  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Alexy, Kate F             18 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X25.00  
          r:10.77                                                          
 -- Moran, Julia E            18 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X25.14  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 -- Griffith, Kaitlyn R       18 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X25.45  
          r:+0.85                                                          
 -- Murray, Claire C          18 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X25.75  
          r:+0.75                                                          
 -- Bresnahan, Natalie A      19 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X26.04  
          r:+0.75                                                          
 -- Haden, Paige K            19 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X27.68  
          r:+0.92                                                          
 -- Wilson, Julia T           21 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X28.79  
          r:+1.03                                                          
 

Event 105  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Vetrano, Alexis C         18 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X59.61  
     r:+0.82  28.09   31.52                                                
 -- Markert, Makena M         17 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X59.95  
     r:+0.71  27.81   32.14                                                
 -- Vanderhoof, Kendall M     19 Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:01.79  
     r:+0.80  28.75   33.04                                                
 -- Green, Julia C            19 Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:02.80  
     r:+0.82  28.69   34.11                                                
 

Event 106  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Westover, Maddie E        20 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X56.71  
     r:+0.78  27.13   29.58                                                
 

Event 107  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Arce, Marysol             20 Kenyon-OH                 NT   X2:13.26  
     r:+0.73  29.10   34.03   39.86   30.27                                
 -- Mirus, Emmerson A         18 Kenyon-OH                 NT   X2:14.43  
     r:+0.70  28.75   34.20   40.71   30.77                                
 -- Hokanson, Elise S         18 Kenyon-OH                 NT   X2:25.54  
     r:+0.77  31.49   36.86   44.73   32.46                                
 

Event 201  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Law, Alexander R          19 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X48.41  
     r:+0.81  23.54   24.87                                                
 -- Fischer, Fielding S       18 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X48.58  
     r:+0.75  23.58   25.00                                                
 

Event 202  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Carpenter, Weston C       21 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X56.04  
     r:+0.67  27.21   28.83                                                
 -- Rumpit, Connor J          19 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X56.34  
     r:+6.75  27.68   28.66                                                
 -- Josephson, Fritz D        21 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X56.47  
     r:+0.59  27.21   29.26                                                
 -- Gavin-Hanner, Coire F     21 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X56.62  
     r:+0.60  27.42   29.20                                                
 -- Bellott-Mcgrath, Gabriel  21 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X57.58  
     r:+0.62  28.23   29.35                                                
 -- Allsop, Kieran            19 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X57.69  
     r:+0.65  28.08   29.61                                                
 -- Pruett, Humphrey H        21 Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:00.83  
     r:+0.59  29.76   31.07                                                
 

Event 203  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Williams, Robert J        20 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X53.51  
     r:+0.75  25.24   28.27                                                
 -- Bartholomew, Michael J    19 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X55.11  
     r:+0.77  25.44   29.67                                                
 

Event 204  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Reardon, Colin J          20 Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:02.37  
     r:+0.65  29.80   32.57                                                
 -- Zimdars, Jon T            21 Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:02.83  
     r:+0.73  29.90   32.93                                                
 -- Cooper, Matthew S         21 Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:03.66  
     r:+0.75  30.46   33.20                                                
 -- Arlow, Brandon G          19 Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:04.05  
     r:+0.73  29.83   34.22                                                
 -- McCoy, Brooks E           21 Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:04.38  
     r:+0.87  30.88   33.50                                                
 -- Hong, Marcus J            18 Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:05.07  
              31.03   34.04                                                
 -- Moran, Liam J             20 Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:06.66  
     r:+0.75  31.38   35.28                                                
 -- Perez, David A            21 Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:07.03  
     r:+0.70  30.67   36.36                                                
 

Event 205  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Murray, Claire C          18 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X55.00  
     r:+0.79  26.84   28.16                                                
 -- Alexy, Kate F             18 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X55.20  
     r:+0.80  26.30   28.90                                                
 -- Griffith, Kaitlyn R       18 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X55.66  
     r:+0.81  26.88   28.78                                                
 -- Socha, Amy N              18 Kenyon-OH                 NT     X57.63  
     r:+0.73  27.57   30.06                                                
 

Event 206  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Orbach-Mandel, Hannah E   20 Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:03.29  
     r:+0.70  30.98   32.31                                                
 -- Dierker, Molly M          18 Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:05.30  
     r:+0.67  30.92   34.38                                                
 

Event 207  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Matteson, Sydney A        19 Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:10.13  
     r:+0.84  32.97   37.16                                                
 -- Foley, Caitlin M          20 Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:10.46  
     r:+0.78  33.71   36.75                                                
 -- Otazu, Summer S           19 Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:10.94  
     r:+0.65  33.92   37.02                                                
 -- Westover, Maddie E        20 Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:17.63  
     r:+0.81  37.12   40.51                                                
 -- Ferguson-Nguyen, Princes  19 Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:18.25  
     r:+0.78  37.05   41.20                                                
 -- Wilkins, Scout L          19 Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:19.27  
     r:+0.77  37.26   42.01                                                
 

Event 208  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Campbell, Sarah K         19 Kenyon-OH                 NT   X2:18.71  
     r:+0.65  33.27   35.70   35.95   33.79                                
 -- Palicz, Sam V             21 Kenyon-OH                 NT   X2:27.54  
     r:+0.68  34.59   37.95   38.20   36.80                                
 

Event 209  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novak, Nate J             21 Kenyon-OH                 NT    5:18.44  
     r:+0.81  27.43   31.86   32.87   33.11   33.22   32.94   33.27   33.23
      31.44   29.07                                                
  2 Magier, Tim J             21 Kenyon-OH                 NT    5:20.00  
              27.19   31.55   32.68   33.18   33.68   33.22   32.99   33.46
      32.84   29.21                                                
          
          
                                          Women - Team Scores                              
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Kenyon College             KEN-OH                   195  
                2 Ohio Northern              Ohio Northern-OH          46  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Kenyon College             KEN-OH                   179  
                2 Ohio Northern              Ohio Northern-OH          64