2017 OAC Swimming & Diving Championships Results

Licensed to Ocasek Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/18/2017 09:11 PM
                             2017 OAC Championship                             
                               Ocasek Natatorium                               
                                    Results                                    
 

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:35.90   2/19/2015 Ohio Northern University, Ohio Northern    
                         L Inkrott, A Lohnes, S Brookens, J Chapman        
                1:35.70  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

Finals
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'             1:38.73    1:36.85         40  
     1) Casamatta, Amanda SR            2) r:0.25 Shearer, Shelbi FR      
     3) r:0.32 Adams, Carly JR          4) r:0.26 Dolce, Madison FR       
     r:12.98  24.10    24.20    24.66    23.89                                    
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'            1:43.44    1:39.00         34  
     1) Veon, Sydney JR                 2) r:0.28 Melody, Stacie SR       
     3) r:0.29 Wheeler, Molly SR        4) r:0.71 Brookens, Stephanie SR  
     r:14.27  24.45    25.38    24.68    24.49                                    
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'           1:40.91    1:40.21         32  
     1) Bain, Erin FR                   2) r:0.24 Zielasko, Annie JR      
     3) r:0.23 Kassinger, Jenna JR      4) r:0.45 Pichola, Elise FR       
     r:13.56  25.52    24.72    24.87    25.10                                    
  4 Wilmington College  'A'                     1:48.74    1:40.39         30  
     1) Houston, Hannah                 2) r:0.16 Spraul, Elyse           
     3) r:0.47 Rogers, Alyssa           4) r:0.22 Glish, Samantha         
     r:12.48  24.86    25.68    25.32    24.53                                    
  5 Transylvania University-KY  'A'             1:43.56    1:42.19         28  
     1) Alley, Brittany SO              2) r:0.34 Haerle, Sarah FR        
     3) r:0.20 Jelinek, Kiali JR        4) r:0.37 Cyrus, Morgan SR        
     r:+0.64  25.86    25.60    25.57    25.16                                    
  6 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'          1:47.62    1:42.82         26  
     1) Kortis, Magdalena JR            2) r:0.39 Onchuck, Claire SO      
     3) r:0.37 Severns, Courtney JR     4) r:0.20 Ball, Jenna FR          
     r:+0.64  25.27    25.84    25.71    26.00                                    
  7 Manchester University-IN  'A'               1:56.48    1:57.15         24  
     1) Goetz, Mikki SO                 2) r:0.38 Brown, Cat SO           
     3) r:0.43 Erwin, Megan JR          4) r:0.62 McBride, Jamie SO       
     r:+2.34  28.70    29.57    30.21    28.67                                    

Preliminaries
 -- Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'B'          1:48.97                   
     1) Mahle, Alyssa FR                2) Biastre, Mackenzie SO          
     3) Clymer, Ellie FR                4) Plunkett, Olivia FR            
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'             1:49.27                   
     1) Fogle, Mattie FR                2) Johnson, Julia SR              
     3) Galyon, Grace FR                4) Davis, Elizabeth SR            
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'             1:42.24                   
     1) Kocheff, Sophie SO              2) Connell, Emma JR               
     3) Morrow, Jessica SO              4) Hawk, Megan JR                 
 

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:35.90   2/19/2015 Ohio Northern University, Ohio Northern    
                         L Inkrott, A Lohnes, S Brookens, J Chapman        
                1:35.70  B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                              1:38.73 q      
     1) Dolce, Madison FR               2) r:0.28 Shearer, Shelbi FR      
     3) r:0.29 Yoos, Emily FR           4) r:0.29 Adams, Carly JR         
     r:14.98  24.67    24.27    25.24    24.55                                    
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                            1:40.91 q      
     1) Hirsh, Jess JR                  2) r:0.46 Kassinger, Jenna JR     
     3) r:0.27 Zielasko, Annie JR       4) r:0.21 Kranz, Peyton SR        
     r:+0.68  25.59    25.20    25.03    25.09                                    
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                             1:43.44 q      
     1) Melody, Stacie SR               2) r:0.61 Brebberman, Kelsey SR   
     3) r:0.50 Stuart, Kyley FR         4) r:0.59 Brookens, Stephanie SR  
     r:11.65  26.11    26.37    26.40    24.56                                    
  4 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                              1:43.56 q      
     1) Alley, Brittany SO              2) r:0.36 Haerle, Sarah FR        
     3) r:0.53 Jelinek, Kiali JR        4) r:0.71 Cyrus, Morgan SR        
     r:10.87  26.00    25.80    26.19    25.57                                    
  5 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                           1:47.62 q      
     1) Gladish, Nicole JR              2) r:0.51 Ball, Jenna FR          
     3) r:0.28 Holzapfel, Kallan FR     4) r:0.49 Severns, Courtney JR    
     r:+0.66  27.59    26.23    27.99    25.81                                    
  6 Wilmington College  'A'                                      1:48.74 q      
     1) Houston, Hannah                 2) r:+0.0 Spraul, Elyse           
     3) r:0.63 Rogers, Alyssa           4) r:0.72 Glish, Samantha         
     r:12.56  26.42    28.38    27.05    26.89                                    
  7 Manchester University-IN  'A'                                1:56.48 q      
     1) Goetz, Mikki SO                 2) r:0.43 Brown, Cat SO           
     3) r:0.53 Erwin, Megan JR          4) r:0.61 McBride, Jamie SO       
     r:+6.58  28.38    29.40    30.40    28.30                                    
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'                              1:42.24        
     1) Kocheff, Sophie SO              2) r:0.34 Connell, Emma JR        
     3) r:0.73 Morrow, Jessica SO       4) r:0.38 Hawk, Megan JR          
     r:11.22  25.53    25.25    26.70    24.76                                    
 -- Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'B'                           1:48.97        
     1) Mahle, Alyssa FR                2) r:0.35 Biastre, Mackenzie SO   
     3) r:0.34 Clymer, Ellie FR         4) r:0.49 Plunkett, Olivia FR     
     r:13.36  27.55    27.35    26.54    27.53                                    
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'                              1:49.27        
     1) Fogle, Mattie FR                2) r:0.17 Johnson, Julia SR       
     3) r:0.26 Galyon, Grace FR         4) r:0.37 Davis, Elizabeth SR     
     r:14.94  27.35    26.51    26.98    28.43                                    
 

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:23.33   2/16/2017 John Carroll University, JCU  -LE          
                         M Ramsey, B Hulseman, J Garrow, J Pacak           
                1:22.88  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

Finals
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'             1:26.31    1:23.33#        40  
     1) Ramsey, Matthew FR              2) r:0.12 Hulseman, Brian JR      
     3) r:0.31 Garrow, Jack SO          4) r:0.35 Pacak, Tom SO           
     r:11.64  20.85    20.95    20.74    20.79                                    
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'            1:27.81    1:23.41         34  
     1) Chen, Eric SR                   2) r:0.26 Simpson, Ian JR         
     3) r:0.27 Golba, Thomas JR         4) r:0.11 Pfeifer, Logan SR       
     r:15.63  21.40    20.61    21.10    20.30                                    
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'           1:30.78    1:25.58         32  
     1) Palochak, Logan FR              2) r:0.30 Jeromin, Mike SO        
     3) r:0.16 Moore, Tyler SR          4) r:0.25 Machovina, Alex SR      
     r:+8.84  21.64    22.48    20.78    20.68                                    
  4 Wilmington College  'A'                     1:33.96    1:26.03         30  
     1) Spraul, Erik                    2) r:0.16 Tirado, Brendan         
     3) r:0.41 Tillapaugh, Hayes        4) r:0.33 Stewart, Andrew         
     r:10.85  22.16    21.55    21.56    20.76                                    
  5 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'          1:31.29    1:27.51         28  
     1) Shaw, Greg FR                   2) r:0.29 Thompson, Tyler JR      
     3) r:0.41 Beyer, John SO           4) r:0.03 Allison, Tyler SO       
     r:16.49  22.20    21.33    22.13    21.85                                    
  6 Transylvania University-KY  'A'             1:31.07    1:29.79         26  
     1) Zarate, Fernando SR             2) r:0.31 Casey, Kellen FR        
     3) r:0.41 Griffis, Zachary JR      4) r:0.44 Freeman, Edward JR      
     r:+9.83  22.63    22.70    22.59    21.87                                    
  7 Manchester University-IN  'A'               1:31.91    1:31.63         24  
     1) Ruuska, Guerby SO               2) r:0.22 L'Heureux, Quinn SO     
     3) r:0.39 Koch, Nate SO            4) r:0.50 Poole, Christain FR     
     r:14.38  22.65    22.94    23.83    22.21                                    
 

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:23.33   2/16/2017 John Carroll University, JCU  -LE          
                         M Ramsey, B Hulseman, J Garrow, J Pacak           
                1:22.88  B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================

Preliminaries
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                              1:26.31 q      
     1) Kirtek, David SO                2) r:0.33 Cooper, Jackson FR      
     3) r:0.34 Hulseman, Brian JR       4) r:0.49 Singler, Ryan SO        
     r:16.96  21.85    21.46    21.38    21.62                                    
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                             1:27.81 q      
     1) Rastatter, Gabe SO              2) r:0.59 Cassara, Conor JR       
     3) r:0.35 Mastowski, Collin FR     4) r:0.35 Chapman, Justin SO      
     r:12.19  22.15    21.66    22.55    21.45                                    
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                            1:30.78 q      
     1) Turnbull, Will SO               2) r:0.25 Wallace, Kieran FR      
     3) r:0.30 Palmquist, Joe FR        4) r:0.23 Palochak, Logan FR      
     r:15.91  22.74    22.23    24.42    21.39                                    
  4 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                              1:31.07 q      
     1) Zarate, Fernando SR             2) r:0.38 Casey, Kellen FR        
     3) r:0.60 Griffis, Zachary JR      4) r:0.59 Freeman, Edward JR      
     r:+9.19  22.77    22.88    23.13    22.29                                    
  5 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                           1:31.29 q      
     1) Lockhart, Austin FR             2) r:0.38 Roetter, Matt SO        
     3) r:0.58 Hartenstein, Kevin SO    4) r:0.35 Beyer, John SO          
     r:11.73  22.73    23.10    23.32    22.14                                    
  6 Manchester University-IN  'A'                                1:31.91 q      
     1) Poole, Christain FR             2) r:0.64 L'Heureux, Quinn SO     
     3) r:0.71 Koch, Nate SO            4) r:0.34 Ruuska, Guerby SO       
     r:+0.66  22.59    23.51    23.93    21.88                                    
  7 Wilmington College  'A'                                      1:33.96 q      
     1) Spraul, Erik                    2) r:0.36 Tirado, Brendan         
     3) r:0.74 Tillapaugh, Hayes        4) r:0.37 Stewart, Andrew         
     r:13.20  24.00    24.64    23.16    22.16                                    
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'                                  SCR        
 

Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 4:55.82   2/18/2016 Dana Lautenschleger, Mount Union           
                4:45.33  A
                5:00.79  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

A - Final
  1 Lautenschleger, Da  JR Mount Union-LE       4:58.71    4:57.33 B       20  
     r:+0.76  26.77   29.00   29.67   29.89   30.28   30.59   30.78   30.26
      30.52   29.57                                                
  2 Oktavec, Lauren     SO Mount Union-LE       5:20.13    5:16.24         17  
     r:+0.75  28.46   31.20   31.93   31.90   32.16   32.03   32.21   32.82
      32.45   31.08                                                
  3 Leibensperger, Meg  JR Mount Union-LE       5:22.25    5:16.64         16  
     r:+0.80  28.40   31.82   31.75   31.59   32.06   32.43   32.70   32.81
      32.49   30.59                                                
  4 Thorson, Allie      FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   5:16.85    5:16.73         15  
     r:+0.79  26.99   29.70   31.06   32.01   32.49   33.11   33.06   33.27
      33.19   31.85                                                
  5 Jacob, Olivia       FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   5:20.19    5:17.75         14  
     r:+0.71  28.55   30.89   31.82   32.25   32.20   32.57   33.09   32.93
      33.19   30.26                                                
  6 Spann, Marcy        FR Mount Union-LE       5:23.28    5:22.02         13  
     r:+0.65  29.43   31.70   32.60   32.64   32.75   32.91   33.06   32.93
      32.72   31.28                                                
  7 Iosue, Alex         JR JCU-LE               5:21.90    5:22.26         12  
     r:+0.73  29.25   31.37   32.15   32.79   32.82   32.94   33.04   33.05
      32.73   32.12                                                
  8 McGreer, Allison    JR JCU-LE               5:24.04    5:24.29         11  
     r:+0.87  28.98   31.35   32.32   32.71   32.74   32.95   33.48   33.74
      33.35   32.67                                                

B - Final
  9 Dolce, Madison      FR JCU-LE               5:40.43    5:15.14          9  
     r:+0.78  29.41   31.71   32.20   32.34   32.30   32.37   31.59   31.56
      31.35   30.31                                                
 10 Miller, Jordyn      JR Baldwin Wallace-LE   5:24.60    5:24.17          7  
     r:+0.70  28.27   31.16   32.03   32.77   33.28   33.20   33.13   33.30
      33.45   33.58                                                
 11 Sautter, Hailee     JR Ohio Northern-OH     5:30.40    5:26.65          6  
     r:+0.77  28.71   31.02   31.93   32.63   33.51   33.61   34.12   34.45
      33.89   32.78                                                
 12 Fogle, Mattie       FR Transylvania-KY      5:33.14    5:26.71          5  
     r:+0.79  29.01   31.56   32.83   32.97   33.28   33.64   33.82   34.03
      33.42   32.15                                                
 13 Quisenberry, Maci   SO Transylvania-KY      5:32.21    5:27.66          4  
     r:+0.79  28.47   31.51   32.61   33.09   33.44   34.14   34.21   33.98
      33.81   32.40                                                
 14 Mazey, Mary         JR Mount Union-LE       5:39.58    5:32.86          3  
     r:+0.75  29.85   32.53   33.24   33.66   33.88   33.84   34.19   34.18
      34.51   32.98                                                
 15 Alley, Brittany     SO Transylvania-KY      5:37.73    5:37.04          2  
     r:+0.67  28.74   32.30   33.12   33.52   34.43   35.08   35.32   35.55
      35.49   33.49                                                
 16 Jacobs, Alison      FR Mount Union-LE       5:33.45    5:38.40          1  
     r:+0.83  30.05   33.05   33.78   34.04   34.30   34.54   34.87   34.72
      35.09   33.96                                                

Preliminaries
 17 Stevens, Kelsey     FR Transylvania-KY      5:42.30                   
 18 O'Donnell, Rachel      WILM                 5:44.00                   
 19 Rowland, Haley         WILM                 5:44.13                   
 20 Gordnier, Shari     FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   5:52.32                   
 21 Hernandez, Sarah    JR Transylvania-KY      5:55.88                   
 22 Galyon, Grace       FR Transylvania-KY      5:56.68                   
 23 Herr, Ellyse           WILM                 5:59.01                   
 24 Goetz, Mikki        SO Manchester-IN        6:03.43                   
 25 Gladish, Nicole     JR Baldwin Wallace-LE   6:04.90                   
 26 Biastre, Mackenzie  SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   6:15.99                   
 27 Harter, Sam            WILM                 6:29.11                   
 -- Needham, Samantha   JR JCU-LE               5:36.16         X         
 -- Alikhani, Amanda    JR JCU-LE               5:43.41         X         
 -- McGarrity, Marlene  FR JCU-LE               5:38.74         X         
 -- Rudie, Kendall      SO JCU-LE               5:37.27         X         
 

Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 4:55.82   2/18/2016 Dana Lautenschleger, Mount Union           
                4:45.33  A
                5:00.79  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lautenschleger, Dana      JR Mount Union-LE                  4:58.71 qB     
     r:+0.76  26.74   28.97   29.77   30.26   30.34   30.28   30.66   30.65
      30.70   30.34                                                
  2 Thorson, Allie            FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              5:16.85 q      
     r:+0.77  27.19   30.24   31.56   31.99   32.39   32.60   32.79   32.79
      32.91   32.39                                                
  3 Oktavec, Lauren           SO Mount Union-LE                  5:20.13 q      
     r:+0.79  29.07   32.07   32.97   32.46   32.52   32.48   32.77   32.20
      32.00   31.59                                                
  4 Jacob, Olivia             FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              5:20.19 q      
     r:+0.71  28.41   30.71   31.64   32.34   32.79   33.19   33.17   33.06
      33.18   31.70                                                
  5 Iosue, Alex               JR JCU-LE                          5:21.90 q      
     r:+0.73  28.73   31.35   32.34   32.80   32.70   32.89   33.07   32.80
      32.85   32.37                                                
  6 Leibensperger, Megan      JR Mount Union-LE                  5:22.25 q      
     r:+0.80  29.34   32.04   32.46   32.51   32.44   32.54   32.97   33.17
      33.07   31.71                                                
  7 Spann, Marcy              FR Mount Union-LE                  5:23.28 q      
     r:+0.65  29.04   31.88   32.56   32.92   32.90   32.97   33.13   33.22
      32.80   31.86                                                
  8 McGreer, Allison          JR JCU-LE                          5:24.04 q      
     r:+0.88  28.77   31.28   32.33   32.64   33.01   33.47   34.03   34.07
      33.15   31.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Jordyn            JR Baldwin Wallace-LE              5:24.60 q      
     r:+0.73  28.60   31.73   32.34   32.78   33.27   33.27   33.43   33.59
      33.38   32.21                                                
 10 Sautter, Hailee           JR Ohio Northern-OH                5:30.40 q      
     r:+0.77  29.05   32.03   33.20   33.71   33.87   34.28   34.04   33.87
      33.66   32.69                                                
 11 Quisenberry, Maci         SO Transylvania-KY                 5:32.21 q      
     r:+0.79  28.81   32.46   33.31   33.69   34.10   34.44   34.14   34.19
      33.99   33.08                                                
 12 Fogle, Mattie             FR Transylvania-KY                 5:33.14 q      
     r:+0.80  28.73   32.30   33.36   33.69   34.05   34.49   34.65   34.60
      34.17   33.10                                                
 13 Jacobs, Alison            FR Mount Union-LE                  5:33.45 q      
     r:+0.82  30.05   32.53   33.52   34.00   33.90   33.99   34.59   34.28
      34.02   32.57                                                
 14 Alley, Brittany           SO Transylvania-KY                 5:37.73 q      
     r:+0.67  28.96   32.45   33.55   34.24   34.78   34.90   35.38   35.44
      35.26   32.77                                                
 15 Mazey, Mary               JR Mount Union-LE                  5:39.58 q      
     r:+0.76  29.46   32.63   33.84   35.51   34.91   34.77   34.92   35.20
      34.85   33.49                                                
 16 Dolce, Madison            FR JCU-LE                          5:40.43 q      
     r:+0.76  27.17   31.08   32.75   33.87   34.40   35.57   35.97   36.68
      37.12   35.82                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stevens, Kelsey           FR Transylvania-KY                 5:42.30        
     r:+0.82  29.52   33.23   34.43   35.07   34.95   35.06   35.10   35.43
      35.36   34.15                                                
 18 O'Donnell, Rachel            WILM                            5:44.00        
     r:+0.82  31.10   33.63   34.58   34.93   34.82   34.88   35.55   35.02
      35.35   34.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rowland, Haley               WILM                            5:44.13        
     r:+0.78  31.15   34.12   34.54   35.05   35.12   35.02   35.58   35.54
      35.11   32.90                                                
 20 Gordnier, Shari           FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              5:52.32        
     r:+0.89  30.97   33.66   34.22   34.92   36.21   36.37   37.22   36.82
      37.24   34.69                                                
 21 Hernandez, Sarah          JR Transylvania-KY                 5:55.88        
     r:+0.80  31.03   33.78   35.22   36.05   36.14   36.42   36.98   37.29
      37.09   35.88                                                
 22 Galyon, Grace             FR Transylvania-KY                 5:56.68        
     r:+0.72  30.15   33.34   35.32   36.11   36.89   36.77   37.43   37.29
      37.02   36.36                                                
 23 Herr, Ellyse                 WILM                            5:59.01        
     r:+0.71  31.77   35.45   36.14   36.68   36.16   36.82   36.93   36.99
      36.61   35.46                                                
 24 Goetz, Mikki              SO Manchester-IN                   6:03.43        
     r:+0.79  30.87   34.66   36.12   37.42   37.79   38.09   37.78   37.84
      37.07   35.79                                                
 25 Gladish, Nicole           JR Baldwin Wallace-LE              6:04.90        
     r:+0.66  30.77   35.03   37.10   37.18   37.50   37.57   37.57   37.48
      38.44   36.26                                                
 26 Biastre, Mackenzie        SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              6:15.99        
     r:+0.71  31.42   35.00   37.33   38.10   38.70   39.38   39.26   39.66
      39.27   37.87                                                
 27 Harter, Sam                  WILM                            6:29.11        
     r:+1.05  35.11   39.89   40.66   39.93   39.99   39.84   39.70   39.32
      38.35   36.32                                                
 -- Needham, Samantha         JR JCU-LE                         X5:36.16        
     r:+0.86  29.49   32.51   33.74   34.72   35.08   35.04   35.14   34.45
      33.26   32.73                                                
 -- Rudie, Kendall            SO JCU-LE                         X5:37.27        
     r:+0.84  30.28   33.29   34.18   33.90   34.20   34.57   34.63   34.44
      34.32   33.46                                                
 -- McGarrity, Marlene        FR JCU-LE                         X5:38.74        
     r:+0.86  29.89   32.65   33.41   34.40   34.71   35.06   34.51   34.66
      35.75   33.70                                                
 -- Alikhani, Amanda          JR JCU-LE                         X5:43.41        
     r:+0.81  29.50   32.62   33.89   34.49   34.87   35.22   35.86   35.90
      35.78   35.28                                                
 -- Gundlach, Riley           JR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Hirsh, Jess               JR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Koebel, Katelyn           FR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Stuart, Katey             FR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 

Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 4:28.83        2009 Michael Schultz, Ohio Northern             
                4:22.25  A
                4:34.41  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

A - Final
  1 Ellsworth, Cole     FR Mount Union-LE       4:41.45    4:40.38         20  
     r:+0.73  24.30   27.02   28.02   28.41   28.56   28.74   28.87   29.26
      29.34   27.86                                                
  2 Pacak, Tom          SO JCU-LE               4:44.57    4:44.31         17  
     r:+0.74  23.90   26.85   27.98   28.85   29.39   29.39   29.64   29.78
      29.53   29.00                                                
  3 Folan, Patrick      FR JCU-LE               4:51.58    4:46.24         16  
     r:+0.76  25.47   28.43   28.64   29.10   29.25   29.18   29.53   29.14
      29.45   28.05                                                
  4 He, Peter           SO Ohio Northern-OH     4:53.25    4:47.52         15  
     r:+0.63  25.26   28.16   28.77   29.32   29.51   29.85   29.67   29.76
      29.28   27.94                                                
  5 Burk, Jacob         SR Baldwin Wallace-LE   4:50.73    4:47.86         14  
     r:+0.68  25.01   27.54   28.71   29.27   29.31   29.62   29.59   29.86
      30.03   28.92                                                
  6 Hulseman, Brian     JR JCU-LE               4:50.89    4:51.10         13  
     r:+0.73  25.82   28.91   29.38   30.01   29.99   30.45   30.33   29.14
      28.88   28.19                                                
  7 Pfeifer, Grant      FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:53.92    4:53.87         12  
     r:+0.74  25.30   27.59   28.78   30.00   30.09   30.39   30.76   30.72
      30.84   29.40                                                
  8 Nucerino, Alexande  FR JCU-LE               4:50.34    4:58.78         11  
     r:+0.83  26.08   29.12   29.76   30.30   30.25   30.66   30.76   30.93
      31.07   29.85                                                

B - Final
  9 Parker, Ben         SR JCU-LE               4:54.32    4:50.59          9  
     r:+0.82  25.32   27.92   29.27   30.17   30.12   30.18   29.01   29.52
      29.65   29.43                                                
 10 Bellus, David          WILM                 4:56.79    4:53.10          7  
     r:+0.76  26.20   28.77   29.54   29.92   29.94   30.05   30.18   29.86
      30.16   28.48                                                
 11 Spraul, David          WILM                 4:55.53    4:53.47          6  
     r:+0.84  25.58   28.68   29.70   29.69   30.13   29.92   30.27   30.45
      30.50   28.55                                                
 12 Nash, Cody             WILM                 4:58.58    4:53.56          5  
     r:+0.64  26.83   28.82   29.77   29.94   30.26   29.69   29.95   29.78
      29.57   28.95                                                
 13 Donatelli, Nathan   FR Ohio Northern-OH     5:02.69    4:58.51          4  
     r:+0.78  25.80   29.49   30.33   30.69   30.56   30.21   30.30   30.94
      30.61   29.58                                                
 14 Novinc, Jim         FR Mount Union-LE       5:02.06    4:58.84          3  
     r:+0.74  25.58   29.02   30.09   31.43   31.20   30.53   30.85   30.93
      30.46   28.75                                                
 15 Hartenstein, Kevin  SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   5:08.11    5:04.83          2  
     r:+0.83  26.15   29.33   30.43   30.64   31.65   31.29   31.60   31.78
      31.30   30.66                                                
 16 Ranallo, Rob        FR Mount Union-LE       5:08.95    5:05.95          1  
     r:+0.74  26.39   29.03   30.25   31.24   31.47   31.53   32.00   31.69
      31.85   30.50                                                

Preliminaries
 17 Mullen, Joey        SR Ohio Northern-OH     5:14.37                   
 18 Kee, Noah           FR Mount Union-LE       5:31.69                   
 19 Ball, Ben              WILM                 5:39.67                   
 20 Philbrick, James    SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   5:40.59                   
 -- Boyd, Reese         FR JCU-LE               5:03.16         X         
 -- Penk, Tony          SO JCU-LE               5:18.93         X         
 -- Ranck, Chip         SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:25.67         X         
 

Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 4:28.83        2009 Michael Schultz, Ohio Northern             
                4:22.25  A
                4:34.41  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellsworth, Cole           FR Mount Union-LE                  4:41.45 q      
     r:+0.72  24.63   27.44   27.97   28.48   28.71   29.12   29.68   29.39
      29.21   26.82                                                
  2 Pacak, Tom                SO JCU-LE                          4:44.57 q      
     r:+0.76  23.77   27.25   28.40   29.07   29.50   29.80   29.76   29.66
      29.17   28.19                                                
  3 Nucerino, Alexander       FR JCU-LE                          4:50.34 q      
     r:+0.81  25.73   28.76   29.38   29.77   29.70   29.69   29.67   29.82
      29.22   28.60                                                
  4 Burk, Jacob               SR Baldwin Wallace-LE              4:50.73 q      
     r:+0.72  25.38   27.80   28.94   29.31   29.49   29.81   29.91   30.04
      30.13   29.92                                                
  5 Hulseman, Brian           JR JCU-LE                          4:50.89 q      
     r:+0.75  25.41   28.17   28.96   29.57   29.79   29.76   30.42   29.96
      30.15   28.70                                                
  6 Folan, Patrick            FR JCU-LE                          4:51.58 q      
     r:+0.73  25.42   28.69   29.79   30.27   29.83   29.70   29.83   29.70
      29.80   28.55                                                
  7 He, Peter                 SO Ohio Northern-OH                4:53.25 q      
     r:+0.63  25.22   28.33   29.57   30.02   30.33   30.20   30.25   30.06
      30.09   29.18                                                
  8 Pfeifer, Grant            FR Ohio Northern-OH                4:53.92 q      
     r:+0.77  25.00   27.71   29.18   29.80   30.14   30.14   30.40   30.84
      30.78   29.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parker, Ben               SR JCU-LE                          4:54.32 q      
     r:+0.77  25.24   27.76   28.58   29.29   30.00   30.43   30.34   31.02
      31.20   30.46                                                
 10 Spraul, David                WILM                            4:55.53 q      
     r:+0.86  25.76   29.02   29.70   29.95   30.44   30.22   30.23   30.52
      30.48   29.21                                                
 11 Bellus, David                WILM                            4:56.79 q      
     r:+0.82  28.31   30.13   30.54   30.00   29.93   29.99   29.71   29.54
      29.67   28.97                                                
 12 Nash, Cody                   WILM                            4:58.58 q      
     r:+0.64  27.27   29.38   29.89   30.24   29.81   30.37   30.36   30.43
      30.52   30.31                                                
 13 Novinc, Jim               FR Mount Union-LE                  5:02.06 q      
     r:+0.76  26.71   29.54   30.82   30.94   30.92   30.85   30.94   30.69
      30.90   29.75                                                
 14 Donatelli, Nathan         FR Ohio Northern-OH                5:02.69 q      
     r:+0.79  25.96   29.99   30.46   31.00   31.02   31.00   31.38   30.74
      31.12   30.02                                                
 15 Hartenstein, Kevin        SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              5:08.11 q      
     r:+0.85  26.82   29.80   30.99   31.24   31.33   31.74   31.42   31.72
      31.79   31.26                                                
 16 Ranallo, Rob              FR Mount Union-LE                  5:08.95 q      
     r:+0.75  26.70   29.49   30.77   32.03   31.63   31.64   31.86   32.06
      32.10   30.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mullen, Joey              SR Ohio Northern-OH                5:14.37        
     r:+0.77  26.85   29.46   30.15   31.63   32.37   32.16   33.19   32.80
      33.42   32.34                                                
 18 Kee, Noah                 FR Mount Union-LE                  5:31.69        
     r:+0.77  27.15   30.51   32.23   33.58   34.40   34.77   35.40   35.40
      35.87   32.38                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ball, Ben                    WILM                            5:39.67        
     r:+0.75  28.83   31.52   33.16   34.71   35.18   34.76   36.16   36.31
      35.38   33.66                                                
 20 Philbrick, James          SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              5:40.59        
     r:+0.77  29.73   32.37   33.52   33.93   34.56   35.32   34.82   35.88
      35.55   34.91                                                
 -- Boyd, Reese               FR JCU-LE                         X5:03.16        
     r:+0.74  26.80   29.16   30.15   30.92   31.46   31.46   31.28   31.26
      31.23   29.44                                                
 -- Penk, Tony                SO JCU-LE                         X5:18.93        
     r:+0.79  27.36   30.24   31.40   32.27   32.21   32.97   33.10   33.38
      33.27   32.73                                                
 -- Ranck, Chip               SO Ohio Northern-OH               X5:25.67        
     r:+0.81  28.99   31.25   32.08   32.48   33.51   33.44   33.38   34.31
      33.75   32.48                                                
 -- Kehm, Corey               SR JCU-LE                              SCR        
 -- Huey, Nolan               FR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Bozsvai, Adam             SO JCU-LE                              SCR        
 

Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 2:07.84   2/14/2013 Julia I Adams, JCU  -LE                    
                2:00.51  A
                2:07.13  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

A - Final
  1 Cyrus, Morgan       SR Transylvania-KY      2:12.43    2:09.87         20  
     r:+0.70  28.94   34.29   35.71   30.93                                
  2 Watson, Kierra      SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:14.92    2:13.16         17  
     r:+0.68  27.86   32.86   39.86   32.58                                
  3 Latsko, Jenna       FR JCU-LE               2:13.53    2:14.20         16  
     r:+0.72  28.69   33.97   39.56   31.98                                
  4 Ruggiero, Chloe     SO JCU-LE               2:15.26    2:14.37         15  
     r:+0.73  29.11   36.26   36.76   32.24                                
  5 Yoos, Emily         FR JCU-LE               2:14.49    2:14.40         14  
     r:+0.72  28.47   33.99   39.74   32.20                                
  6 Kocheff, Sophie     SO JCU-LE               2:15.72    2:15.90         13  
     r:+0.73  28.83   35.75   40.57   30.75                                
  7 Jelinek, Kiali      JR Transylvania-KY      2:15.95    2:16.61         12  
     r:+0.77  29.41   36.19   38.98   32.03                                
 -- Halle, Lauren       FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:11.30         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     r:+0.67  28.06   32.80   38.89   32.06                                

B - Final
  9 Hirsh, Jess         JR Mount Union-LE       2:16.85    2:14.62          9  
     r:+0.71  28.68   34.61   39.88   31.45                                
 10 Nockengost, Erika   FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:16.94    2:14.85          7  
     r:+0.76  27.75   35.94   39.48   31.68                                
 11 Haerle, Sarah       FR Transylvania-KY      2:16.63    2:15.74          6  
     r:+0.72  28.93   35.45   39.64   31.72                                
 12 Kranz, Peyton       SR Mount Union-LE       2:19.33    2:17.51          5  
     r:+0.72  30.07   36.32   38.47   32.65                                
 13 Mucher, Kasey       JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:17.26    2:17.99          4  
     r:+0.84  29.64   36.16   41.15   31.04                                
 14 Ferrante, Felice    FR JCU-LE               2:18.81    2:18.10          3  
     r:+0.82  31.37   32.54   43.04   31.15                                
 15 Krupp, Sarah        SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:17.89    2:19.13          2  
     r:+0.82  29.27   35.20   42.41   32.25                                
 16 Melody, Stacie      SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:18.77    2:19.52          1  
     r:+0.81  28.60   35.05   42.47   33.40                                

Preliminaries
 17 Stuart, Katey       FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:19.39                   
 18 Morrow, Jessica     SO JCU-LE               2:22.29                   
 19 Mahle, Alyssa       FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:29.62                   
 20 McBride, Jamie      SO Manchester-IN        2:29.91                   
 21 Swinehart, Laura       WILM                 2:34.25                   
 -- Kerling, Rachel     FR JCU-LE               2:22.01         X         
 

Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 2:07.84   2/14/2013 Julia I Adams, JCU  -LE                    
                2:00.51  A
                2:07.13  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Halle, Lauren             FR Ohio Northern-OH                2:11.30 q      
     r:+0.76  28.15   32.92   38.96   31.27                                
  2 Cyrus, Morgan             SR Transylvania-KY                 2:12.43 q      
     r:+0.71  28.89   34.71   37.32   31.51                                
  3 Latsko, Jenna             FR JCU-LE                          2:13.53 q      
     r:+0.71  28.29   33.91   39.49   31.84                                
  4 Yoos, Emily               FR JCU-LE                          2:14.49 q      
     r:+0.72  28.44   34.19   39.75   32.11                                
  5 Watson, Kierra            SO Ohio Northern-OH                2:14.92 q      
     r:+0.69  28.53   34.07   40.11   32.21                                
  6 Ruggiero, Chloe           SO JCU-LE                          2:15.26 q      
     r:+0.76  28.58   35.46   37.66   33.56                                
  7 Kocheff, Sophie           SO JCU-LE                          2:15.72 q      
     r:+0.76  28.93   35.15   41.00   30.64                                
  8 Jelinek, Kiali            JR Transylvania-KY                 2:15.95 q      
     r:+0.76  29.08   35.63   39.16   32.08                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haerle, Sarah             FR Transylvania-KY                 2:16.63 q      
     r:+0.71  28.75   35.58   39.71   32.59                                
 10 Hirsh, Jess               JR Mount Union-LE                  2:16.85 q      
     r:+0.72  28.53   35.47   40.28   32.57                                
 11 Nockengost, Erika         FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:16.94 q      
     r:+0.75  28.21   35.87   40.01   32.85                                
 12 Mucher, Kasey             JR Ohio Northern-OH                2:17.26 q      
     r:+0.83  29.75   36.55   40.06   30.90                                
 13 Krupp, Sarah              SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:17.89 q      
     r:+0.81  29.73   34.57   42.10   31.49                                
 14 Melody, Stacie            SR Ohio Northern-OH                2:18.77 q      
     r:+0.81  28.72   35.98   41.57   32.50                                
 15 Ferrante, Felice          FR JCU-LE                          2:18.81 q      
     r:+0.81  30.22   33.42   43.47   31.70                                
 16 Kranz, Peyton             SR Mount Union-LE                  2:19.33 q      
     r:+0.76  30.70   36.99   38.92   32.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stuart, Katey             FR Ohio Northern-OH                2:19.39        
     r:+0.80  30.08   35.06   40.77   33.48                                
 18 Morrow, Jessica           SO JCU-LE                          2:22.29        
     r:+0.79  31.32   34.93   40.12   35.92                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mahle, Alyssa             FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:29.62        
     r:+0.70  29.89   36.21   47.33   36.19                                
 20 McBride, Jamie            SO Manchester-IN                   2:29.91        
     r:+0.81  31.83   39.94   42.96   35.18                                
 21 Swinehart, Laura             WILM                            2:34.25        
     r:+0.81  31.01   37.05   50.01   36.18                                
 -- Kerling, Rachel           FR JCU-LE                         X2:22.01        
     r:+0.81  30.61   35.58   42.25   33.57                                
 -- Gonda, Sarah              SO Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Strawser, Amy             JR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Bain, Erin                FR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Saxon, Gina               SO Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Wheeler, Molly            SR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Adams, Carly              JR JCU-LE                              SCR        
 -- Dempster, Maggie          JR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 

Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:51.63   2/14/2013 Jordan M Breitigam, Ohio Northern          
                1:46.55  A
                1:52.13  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

A - Final
  1 Ineson, Jack        SO Mount Union-LE       1:52.79    1:53.42         20  
     r:+0.78  24.02   28.40   32.67   28.33                                
  2 Moore, Tyler        SR Mount Union-LE       1:57.34    1:53.61         17  
     r:+0.78  24.68   29.65   32.51   26.77                                
  3 Kirtek, David       SO JCU-LE               1:56.13    1:53.87         16  
     r:+0.70  25.20   28.55   32.89   27.23                                
  4 Chen, Eric          SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:55.60    1:55.59         15  
     r:+0.61  24.36   29.96   34.23   27.04                                
  5 Raker, John         SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:55.20    1:56.08         14  
     r:+0.64  24.05   30.62   33.73   27.68                                
  6 Huey, Nolan         FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:55.98    1:56.29         13  
     r:+0.76  25.54   29.26   33.66   27.83                                
  7 Walker, Brian       JR Mount Union-LE       1:56.78    1:56.51         12  
     r:+0.69  25.13   29.83   33.58   27.97                                
  8 Fry, Tyler          JR Mount Union-LE       1:56.10    1:57.36         11  
     r:+0.68  24.65   28.44   35.20   29.07                                

B - Final
  9 Thompson, Tyler     JR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:57.41    1:57.25          9  
     r:+0.70  24.25   30.81   31.95   30.24                                
 10 Spraul, Erik           WILM                 1:58.01    1:58.65          7  
     r:+0.66  24.52   30.78   35.87   27.48                                
 11 Zarate, Fernando    SR Transylvania-KY      2:01.41    1:59.74          6  
     r:+0.73  25.39   32.27   34.77   27.31                                
 12 Ferrell, Anthony    SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:58.86    2:00.21          5  
     r:+0.65  25.86   32.71   32.90   28.74                                
 13 Casey, Kellen       FR Transylvania-KY      2:02.63    2:01.41          4  
     r:+0.77  26.25   31.70   34.47   28.99                                
 14 Cassara, Conor      JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:00.95    2:01.58          3  
     r:+0.64  24.78   31.63   35.19   29.98                                
 15 Snowden, Freddie       WILM                 2:05.89    2:06.00          2  
     r:+0.64  26.17   34.59   34.66   30.58                                
 16 Drake, Michael      JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:05.60    2:07.42          1  
     r:+0.69  25.58   33.10   38.00   30.74                                

Preliminaries
 17 Paul, Egan          SO JCU-LE               2:06.80                   
 18 Lockhart, Austin    FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:07.61                   
 19 L'Heureux, Quinn    SO Manchester-IN        2:09.54                   
 20 Haga, Andrew           WILM                 2:10.70                   
 21 Koch, Nate          SO Manchester-IN        2:13.19                   
 22 Morris, Brody          WILM                 2:15.66                   
 -- Rhodes, Billy       FR JCU-LE               2:07.12         X         
 -- Brody, Michael      FR JCU-LE                               X         
 

Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:51.63   2/14/2013 Jordan M Breitigam, Ohio Northern          
                1:46.55  A
                1:52.13  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ineson, Jack              SO Mount Union-LE                  1:52.79 q      
     r:+0.75  24.04   28.72   31.85   28.18                                
  2 Raker, John               SR Ohio Northern-OH                1:55.20 q      
     r:+0.63  24.06   29.99   33.22   27.93                                
  3 Chen, Eric                SR Ohio Northern-OH                1:55.60 q      
     r:+0.63  24.35   29.01   34.16   28.08                                
  4 Huey, Nolan               FR Ohio Northern-OH                1:55.98 q      
     r:+0.71  25.29   28.55   33.49   28.65                                
  5 Fry, Tyler                JR Mount Union-LE                  1:56.10 q      
     r:+0.66  25.29   28.82   34.24   27.75                                
  6 Kirtek, David             SO JCU-LE                          1:56.13 q      
     r:+0.72  25.06   29.46   34.22   27.39                                
  7 Walker, Brian             JR Mount Union-LE                  1:56.78 q      
     r:+0.72  25.05   29.64   33.57   28.52                                
  8 Moore, Tyler              SR Mount Union-LE                  1:57.34 q      
     r:+0.79  25.04   30.51   33.44   28.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thompson, Tyler           JR Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:57.41 q      
     r:+0.69  24.00   31.12   32.51   29.78                                
 10 Spraul, Erik                 WILM                            1:58.01 q      
     r:+0.67  25.33   30.95   34.50   27.23                                
 11 Ferrell, Anthony          SO Ohio Northern-OH                1:58.86 q      
     r:12.33  25.54   31.56   32.82   28.94                                
 12 Cassara, Conor            JR Ohio Northern-OH                2:00.95 q      
     r:+0.63  25.08   32.29   34.60   28.98                                
 13 Zarate, Fernando          SR Transylvania-KY                 2:01.41 q      
     r:+0.76  25.03   31.22   36.49   28.67                                
 14 Casey, Kellen             FR Transylvania-KY                 2:02.63 q      
     r:+0.77  26.63   31.91   34.57   29.52                                
 15 Drake, Michael            JR Ohio Northern-OH                2:05.60 q      
     r:+0.70  25.44   32.10   37.52   30.54                                
 16 Snowden, Freddie             WILM                            2:05.89 q      
     r:+0.68  26.69   34.36   34.63   30.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paul, Egan                SO JCU-LE                          2:06.80        
     r:+0.76  26.52   32.60   35.79   31.89                                
 18 Lockhart, Austin          FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:07.61        
     r:+0.70  25.88   32.53   39.05   30.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 L'Heureux, Quinn          SO Manchester-IN                   2:09.54        
     r:+0.78  26.27   36.87   35.72   30.68                                
 20 Haga, Andrew                 WILM                            2:10.70        
     r:+0.72  26.12   33.57   40.25   30.76                                
 21 Koch, Nate                SO Manchester-IN                   2:13.19        
     r:+0.72  27.08   34.06   38.43   33.62                                
 22 Morris, Brody                WILM                            2:15.66        
     r:+0.77  29.71   35.66   37.71   32.58                                
 -- Rhodes, Billy             FR JCU-LE                         X2:07.12        
     r:+0.84  27.06   32.06   38.78   29.22                                
 -- Brody, Michael            FR JCU-LE                              SCR        
 -- Garrow, Jack              SO JCU-LE                              SCR        
 -- Palochak, Logan           FR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Turnbull, Will            SO Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Groehl, Ryan              FR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Rastatter, Gabe           SO Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Simpson, Ian              JR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Mullen, Joey              SR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 

Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 23.34   2/19/2015 Meghan Taylor, Transylvania                  
                22.81  A
                23.85  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

A - Final
  1 Casamatta, Amanda   SR JCU-LE                 24.13      23.84 B       20  
          r:+0.78                                                          
  2 Veon, Sydney        JR Ohio Northern-OH       24.32      24.38         17  
          r:+0.76                                                          
  3 Houston, Hannah        WILM                   24.66      24.61         16  
          r:+0.75                                                          
  4 Shearer, Shelbi     FR JCU-LE                 24.86      24.73         15  
          r:+0.76                                                          
  5 Brookens, Stephani  SR Ohio Northern-OH       24.91      24.75         14  
          r:+0.81                                                          
  6 Glish, Samantha        WILM                   25.19      24.90         13  
          r:+0.70                                                          
  7 Hawk, Megan         JR JCU-LE                 25.13      25.13         12  
          r:+0.79                                                          
  8 Pichola, Elise      FR Mount Union-LE         25.11      25.38         11  
          r:+0.72                                                          

B - Final
  9 Kortis, Magdalena   JR Baldwin Wallace-LE     25.28      25.22          9  
          r:+0.62                                                          
 10 Wheeler, Molly      SR Ohio Northern-OH       25.41      25.24          7  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 11 Kassinger, Jenna    JR Mount Union-LE         25.29      25.28          6  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 12 Crowley, Anne       JR JCU-LE                 25.57      25.29          5  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 13 Bain, Erin          FR Mount Union-LE         25.48      25.50          4  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 14 Rogers, Alyssa         WILM                   25.78      25.58          3  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 15 Severns, Courtney   JR Baldwin Wallace-LE     26.08      25.97          2  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 16 Onchuck, Claire     SO Baldwin Wallace-LE     25.89      26.08          1  
          r:+0.75                                                          

Preliminaries
 17 Ball, Jenna         FR Baldwin Wallace-LE     26.18                   
 18 Prinster, Teresa    JR JCU-LE                J26.18                   
 19 Stuart, Kyley       FR Ohio Northern-OH       26.45                   
 20 Jacobs, Abbey       SR Mount Union-LE         26.86                   
 21 Spitznogle, Kathry     WILM                   27.81                   
 22 Holzapfel, Kallan   FR Baldwin Wallace-LE     28.13                   
 23 Burcham, Savanna       WILM                   28.56                   
 24 Peterson, Melanie   JR Transylvania-KY        29.11                   
 25 Wise, Jordynn          WILM                   29.54                   
 26 Brown, Cat          SO Manchester-IN          29.80                   
 27 Teasdale, Sarah     SO Transylvania-KY        29.92                   
 28 Erwin, Megan        JR Manchester-IN          30.20                   
 29 Meng, Katelyn       SR Transylvania-KY        31.04                   
 30 Thobe, Natalie         WILM                   31.08                   
 31 Heitkamp, Sarah        WILM                   31.47                   
 32 Householder, Susan     WILM                   32.01                   
 -- Gaab, Christine     SR JCU-LE                 29.28         X         
 -- Peto, Alyssa        FR Baldwin Wallace-LE     30.77         X         
 -- Soika, Arianna      FR JCU-LE                 25.94         X         
 -- Stine, Mckenzie     SO JCU-LE                 26.19         X         
 -- Zielasko, Annie     JR Mount Union-LE           DQ                    
 

Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 23.34   2/19/2015 Meghan Taylor, Transylvania                  
                22.81  A
                23.85  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Casamatta, Amanda         SR JCU-LE                            24.13 q      
          r:+0.80                                                          
  2 Veon, Sydney              JR Ohio Northern-OH                  24.32 q      
          r:+0.79                                                          
  3 Houston, Hannah              WILM                              24.66 q      
          r:+0.82                                                          
  4 Shearer, Shelbi           FR JCU-LE                            24.86 q      
          r:+0.80                                                          
  5 Brookens, Stephanie       SR Ohio Northern-OH                  24.91 q      
          r:+0.82                                                          
  6 Pichola, Elise            FR Mount Union-LE                    25.11 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
  7 Hawk, Megan               JR JCU-LE                            25.13 q      
          r:+0.83                                                          
  8 Glish, Samantha              WILM                              25.19 q      
          r:+0.72                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kortis, Magdalena         JR Baldwin Wallace-LE                25.28 q      
          r:+0.65                                                          
 10 Kassinger, Jenna          JR Mount Union-LE                    25.29 q      
          r:+0.73                                                          
 11 Wheeler, Molly            SR Ohio Northern-OH                  25.41 q      
          r:+0.79                                                          
 12 Bain, Erin                FR Mount Union-LE                    25.48 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
 13 Crowley, Anne             JR JCU-LE                            25.57 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
 14 Rogers, Alyssa               WILM                              25.78 q      
          r:+0.79                                                          
 15 Onchuck, Claire           SO Baldwin Wallace-LE                25.89 q      
          r:+0.75                                                          
 16 Severns, Courtney         JR Baldwin Wallace-LE                26.08 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ball, Jenna               FR Baldwin Wallace-LE                26.18        
          r:+0.81                                                          
 18 Prinster, Teresa          JR JCU-LE                           J26.18        
          r:+0.76                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stuart, Kyley             FR Ohio Northern-OH                  26.45        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 20 Jacobs, Abbey             SR Mount Union-LE                    26.86        
          r:+0.83                                                          
 21 Spitznogle, Kathryn          WILM                              27.81        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 22 Holzapfel, Kallan         FR Baldwin Wallace-LE                28.13        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 23 Burcham, Savanna             WILM                              28.56        
          r:+0.80                                                          
 24 Peterson, Melanie         JR Transylvania-KY                   29.11        
          r:+0.97                                                          
 25 Wise, Jordynn                WILM                              29.54        
          r:+0.89                                                          
 26 Brown, Cat                SO Manchester-IN                     29.80        
          r:+0.98                                                          
 27 Teasdale, Sarah           SO Transylvania-KY                   29.92        
          r:+0.82                                                          
 28 Erwin, Megan              JR Manchester-IN                     30.20        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 29 Meng, Katelyn             SR Transylvania-KY                   31.04        
          r:+0.85                                                          
 30 Thobe, Natalie               WILM                              31.08        
          r:+0.91                                                          
 31 Heitkamp, Sarah              WILM                              31.47        
          r:+0.80                                                          
 32 Householder, Susan           WILM                              32.01        
          r:+0.86                                                          
 -- Soika, Arianna            FR JCU-LE                           X25.94        
          r:+0.78                                                          
 -- Stine, Mckenzie           SO JCU-LE                           X26.19        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 -- Gaab, Christine           SR JCU-LE                           X29.28        
          r:+0.89                                                          
 -- Peto, Alyssa              FR Baldwin Wallace-LE               X30.77        
          r:+0.84                                                          
 -- Zielasko, Annie           JR Mount Union-LE                       DQ        
      False start
          r:+0.67                                                          
 -- Yoos, Emily               FR JCU-LE                              SCR        
 

Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 20.50   2/16/2017 Matthew Ramsey, JCU  -LE                     
                19.80  A
                20.70  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

A - Final
  1 Ramsey, Matthew     FR JCU-LE                 20.81      20.50#B       20  
          r:+0.62                                                          
  2 Pfeifer, Logan      SR Ohio Northern-OH       21.17      21.08         17  
          r:+0.66                                                          
  3 Garrow, Jack        SO JCU-LE                 21.31      21.15         16  
          r:+0.75                                                          
  4 Simpson, Ian        JR Ohio Northern-OH       21.27      21.21         15  
          r:+0.69                                                          
  5 Stewart, Andrew        WILM                   21.59      21.32         14  
          r:+0.69                                                          
  6 Golba, Thomas       JR Ohio Northern-OH       21.78      21.39         13  
          r:+0.65                                                          
  7 Machovina, Alex     SR Mount Union-LE         21.67      21.68         12  
          r:+0.68                                                          
  8 Tillapaugh, Hayes      WILM                   21.77      21.73         11  
          r:+0.59                                                          

B - Final
  9 Singler, Ryan       SO JCU-LE                 21.81      21.87          9  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 10 Chapman, Justin     SO Ohio Northern-OH       21.81      21.91          7  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 11 Freeman, Edward     JR Transylvania-KY        21.92      22.00          6  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 12 Tirado, Brendan        WILM                   22.09      22.04          5  
          r:+0.64                                                          
 13 Neal, Peter         SO JCU-LE                 22.17      22.20          3  
          r:+0.78                                                          
 13 Shaw, Greg          FR Baldwin Wallace-LE     21.90      22.20          3  
          r:+0.69                                                          
 13 Poole, Christain    FR Manchester-IN          22.13      22.20          3  
          r:+0.64                                                          
 16 Jeromin, Mike       SO Mount Union-LE         22.18      22.23          1  
          r:+0.65                                                          

Preliminaries
 17 Rastatter, Gabe     SO Ohio Northern-OH       22.24                   
 18 Wallace, Kieran     FR Mount Union-LE         22.55                   
 19 Hoffman, Nick       SO Mount Union-LE         22.63                   
 20 Ruuska, Guerby      SO Manchester-IN          22.65                   
 21 Beyer, John         SO Baldwin Wallace-LE     22.71                   
 22 McGory, Evan        SO JCU-LE                 22.85                   
 22 Griffis, Zachary    JR Transylvania-KY        22.85                   
 24 Allison, Tyler      SO Baldwin Wallace-LE     22.94                   
 25 Roetter, Matt       SO Baldwin Wallace-LE     23.33                   
 26 Daya, Lawrence         WILM                   23.71                   
 27 Shoemaker, Jared       WILM                   24.24                   
 28 Elgart, Taylor      SR Baldwin Wallace-LE     26.04                   
 29 Riffle, Jared          WILM                   27.28                   
 30 Ali, Abdullah       FR Transylvania-KY        27.47                   
 -- O'Meara, Michael    FR JCU-LE                 22.46         X         
 -- Keenan, Connor      FR JCU-LE                 23.19         X         
 

Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 20.50   2/16/2017 Matthew Ramsey, JCU  -LE                     
                19.80  A
                20.70  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Matthew           FR JCU-LE                            20.81 q      
          r:+0.64                                                          
  2 Pfeifer, Logan            SR Ohio Northern-OH                  21.17 q      
          r:+0.81                                                          
  3 Simpson, Ian              JR Ohio Northern-OH                  21.27 q      
          r:+0.67                                                          
  4 Garrow, Jack              SO JCU-LE                            21.31 q      
          r:+0.75                                                          
  5 Stewart, Andrew              WILM                              21.59 q      
          r:+0.68                                                          
  6 Machovina, Alex           SR Mount Union-LE                    21.67 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
  7 Tillapaugh, Hayes            WILM                              21.77 q      
          r:+0.60                                                          
  8 Golba, Thomas             JR Ohio Northern-OH                  21.78 q      
          r:+0.68                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chapman, Justin           SO Ohio Northern-OH                  21.81 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
  9 Singler, Ryan             SO JCU-LE                            21.81 q      
          r:+0.76                                                          
 11 Shaw, Greg                FR Baldwin Wallace-LE                21.90 q      
          r:+0.73                                                          
 12 Freeman, Edward           JR Transylvania-KY                   21.92 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
 13 Tirado, Brendan              WILM                              22.09 q      
          r:+0.64                                                          
 14 Poole, Christain          FR Manchester-IN                     22.13 q      
          r:+0.64                                                          
 15 Neal, Peter               SO JCU-LE                            22.17 q      
          r:+0.77                                                          
 16 Jeromin, Mike             SO Mount Union-LE                    22.18 q      
          r:+8.04                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rastatter, Gabe           SO Ohio Northern-OH                  22.24        
          r:+0.61                                                          
 18 Wallace, Kieran           FR Mount Union-LE                    22.55        
          r:+0.64                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hoffman, Nick             SO Mount Union-LE                    22.63        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 20 Ruuska, Guerby            SO Manchester-IN                     22.65        
          r:+0.58                                                          
 21 Beyer, John               SO Baldwin Wallace-LE                22.71        
          r:+0.67                                                          
 22 McGory, Evan              SO JCU-LE                            22.85        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 22 Griffis, Zachary          JR Transylvania-KY                   22.85        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 24 Allison, Tyler            SO Baldwin Wallace-LE                22.94        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 25 Roetter, Matt             SO Baldwin Wallace-LE                23.33        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 26 Daya, Lawrence               WILM                              23.71        
          r:+0.67                                                          
 27 Shoemaker, Jared             WILM                              24.24        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 28 Elgart, Taylor            SR Baldwin Wallace-LE                26.04        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 29 Riffle, Jared                WILM                              27.28        
          r:+0.81                                                          
 30 Ali, Abdullah             FR Transylvania-KY                   27.47        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 -- O'Meara, Michael          FR JCU-LE                           X22.46        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 -- Keenan, Connor            FR JCU-LE                           X23.19        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 -- Kehm, Corey               SR JCU-LE                              SCR        
 -- He, Peter                 SO Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 

Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 3:53.96   2/18/2016 John Carroll University, John Carroll-LE   
                         C Adams, L Fano, A Crowley, A Casamatta           
                3:51.41  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

Finals
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'             4:01.65    3:54.63         40  
     1) Adams, Carly JR                 2) r:0.47 Ruggiero, Chloe SO      
     3) r:0.12 Crowley, Anne JR         4) r:0.34 Casamatta, Amanda SR    
              27.78    58.60    29.93  1:05.33    26.72    58.66    24.22    52.04
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'           4:00.40    4:00.24         34  
     1) Lautenschleger, Dana JR         2) r:0.25 Saxon, Gina SO          
     3) r:0.54 Strawser, Amy JR         4) r:0.55 Pichola, Elise FR       
              28.76    58.77    30.42  1:05.15    28.08  1:01.05    26.03    55.27
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'            4:15.08    4:04.09         32  
     1) Watson, Kierra SO               2) r:0.24 Veon, Sydney JR         
     3) r:0.02 Halle, Lauren FR         4) r:0.57 Brookens, Stephanie SR  
              28.65    59.24    31.30  1:08.48    27.72  1:00.81    26.67    55.56
  4 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'          4:27.08    4:07.59         30  
     1) Miller, Jordyn JR               2) r:0.34 Clymer, Ellie FR        
     3) r:0.60 Nockengost, Erika FR     4) r:0.40 Kortis, Magdalena JR    
              30.00  1:02.77    31.46  1:09.23    27.51    59.63    26.13    55.96
  5 Wilmington College  'A'                     4:36.10    4:17.68         28  
     1) Houston, Hannah                 2) r:0.16 Rogers, Alyssa          
     3) r:0.36 Spraul, Elyse            4) r:0.45 Glish, Samantha         
              30.71  1:04.69    33.26  1:11.45    28.72  1:05.64    18.50    55.90
  6 Manchester University-IN  'A'               4:45.88    4:37.60         26  
     1) Goetz, Mikki SO                 2) r:0.23 McBride, Jamie SO       
     3) r:0.28 Clark, Emily JR          4) r:0.45 Brown, Cat SO           
              34.66  1:12.25    36.34  1:18.53    28.40  1:02.52    30.47  1:04.30
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'A'             4:13.06         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Johnson, Julia SR               2) r:-0.02 Haerle, Sarah FR       
     3) r:0.25 Jelinek, Kiali JR        4) r:0.32 Cyrus, Morgan SR        
              28.32  1:00.14    31.73  1:08.68    28.24  1:01.23    26.27    55.80

Preliminaries
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'             4:26.19                   
     1) Stevens, Kelsey FR              2) Galyon, Grace FR               
     3) Davis, Elizabeth SR             4) Quisenberry, Maci SO           
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'             4:08.91                   
     1) Connell, Emma JR                2) Latsko, Jenna FR               
     3) Zagrobelny, Margaret SR         4)                                
 

Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 3:53.96   2/18/2016 John Carroll University, John Carroll-LE   
                         C Adams, L Fano, A Crowley, A Casamatta           
                3:51.41  B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                            4:00.40 q      
     1) Lautenschleger, Dana JR         2) r:0.17 Saxon, Gina SO          
     3) r:0.51 Hirsh, Jess JR           4) r:0.30 Zielasko, Annie JR      
              28.70    58.57    30.49  1:05.72    28.30  1:00.98    26.29    55.13
  2 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                              4:01.65 q      
     1) Ferrante, Felice FR             2) r:0.61 Ruggiero, Chloe SO      
     3) r:0.32 Crowley, Anne JR         4) r:0.30 Dolce, Madison FR       
              30.17  1:03.09    30.26  1:05.28    27.01    59.86    25.12    53.42
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                              4:13.06 q      
     1) Johnson, Julia SR               2) r:0.35 Haerle, Sarah FR        
     3) r:0.27 Jelinek, Kiali JR        4) r:0.36 Cyrus, Morgan SR        
              28.87                               28.81  1:02.75    28.69  1:00.38
  4 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                             4:15.08 q      
     1) Melody, Stacie SR               2) r:0.50 Wheeler, Molly SR       
     3) r:0.71 Stuart, Kyley FR         4) r:0.20 Brookens, Stephanie SR  
              31.18  1:04.82    32.37  1:09.02    29.36  1:05.13    26.76    56.11
  5 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                           4:27.08 q      
     1) Gladish, Nicole JR              2) r:+0.0 Severns, Courtney JR    
     3) r:0.53 Krupp, Sarah SO          4) r:0.46 Mahle, Alyssa FR        
     r:+0.91  33.10  1:09.03    33.88  1:16.64    27.75  1:02.10    27.94    59.31
  6 Wilmington College  'A'                                      4:36.10 q      
     1) Spitznogle, Kathryn             2) r:0.49 Rogers, Alyssa          
     3) r:0.56 Spraul, Elyse            4) r:0.61 Swinehart, Laura        
              33.23  1:10.27    34.98  1:14.87    30.46  1:07.11    30.22  1:03.85
  7 Manchester University-IN  'A'                                4:45.88 q      
     1) Clark, Emily JR                 2) r:0.70 McBride, Jamie SO       
     3) r:0.51 Erwin, Megan JR          4) r:0.41 Brown, Cat SO           
              31.33  1:05.01    36.16  1:18.63    34.02  1:17.36    30.83  1:04.88
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'                              4:08.91        
     1) Connell, Emma JR                2) r:0.39 Latsko, Jenna FR        
     3) r:0.16 Zagrobelny, Margaret SR  4) r:0.18                         
              29.85  1:02.38    33.14  1:11.73    27.52  1:00.27    25.16    54.53
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'                              4:26.19        
     1) Stevens, Kelsey FR              2) r:0.19 Galyon, Grace FR        
     3) r:0.45 Davis, Elizabeth SR      4) r:0.25 Quisenberry, Maci SO    
              31.38  1:05.16    36.22  1:18.42    29.77  1:04.81    27.38    57.80
 

Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 3:22.96   2/14/2013 Ohio Northern University, Ohio Northern    
                         M Anderson, A Keriazes, J Breitigam, J Beaschler  
                3:22.27  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

Finals
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'             3:40.40    3:23.57         40  
     1) Garrow, Jack SO                 2) r:0.32 Kirtek, David SO        
     3) r:0.33 Cooper, Jackson FR       4) r:0.22 Pacak, Tom SO           
              24.55    50.74    26.56    56.91    22.70    50.30    21.38    45.62
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'            3:31.49    3:23.86         34  
     1) Huey, Nolan FR                  2) r:0.50 Ferrell, Anthony SO     
     3) r:0.21 He, Peter SO             4) r:-0.32 Chen, Eric SR          
              25.15    51.59    26.20    56.66    22.93    50.42    21.46    45.19
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'           3:46.92    3:24.23         32  
     1) Fry, Tyler JR                   2) r:0.46 Moore, Tyler SR         
     3) r:0.21 Palochak, Logan FR       4) r:0.33 Machovina, Alex SR      
              24.61    51.37    26.73    56.85    22.61    49.70    22.10    46.31
  4 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'          4:06.61    3:33.80         30  
     1) Allison, Tyler SO               2) r:0.21 Thompson, Tyler JR      
     3) r:0.41 Shaw, Greg FR            4) r:0.46 Lockhart, Austin FR     
              27.59    58.28    25.16    55.08    24.34    51.65    23.32    48.79
  5 Wilmington College  'A'                     3:43.00    3:35.17         28  
     1) Spraul, David                   2) r:0.06 Nash, Cody              
     3) r:0.52 Spraul, Erik             4) r:0.32 Stewart, Andrew         
              26.67    55.58    27.72    59.47    24.19    53.57    22.01    46.55
  6 Transylvania University-KY  'A'             3:46.85    3:38.06         26  
     1) Zarate, Fernando SR             2) r:0.33 Casey, Kellen FR        
     3) r:0.42 Freeman, Edward JR       4) r:0.33 Griffis, Zachary JR     
              26.59    55.00    28.07    59.65    24.28    53.80    23.52    49.61
  7 Manchester University-IN  'A'               4:04.14    3:53.13         24  
     1) Ruuska, Guerby SO               2) r:0.40 L'Heureux, Quinn SO     
     3) r:0.54 Poole, Christain FR      4) r:0.32 Koch, Nate SO           
              28.51    59.86    28.87  1:01.90    27.17    59.42    24.78    51.95

Preliminaries
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'             3:41.54                   
     1) Bozsvai, Adam SO                2) McGory, Evan SO                
     3) Neal, Peter SO                  4)                                
 

Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 3:22.96   2/14/2013 Ohio Northern University, Ohio Northern    
                         M Anderson, A Keriazes, J Breitigam, J Beaschler  
                3:22.27  B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                             3:31.49 q      
     1) Simpson, Ian JR                 2) r:0.41 Golba, Thomas JR        
     3) r:0.58 Raker, John SR           4) r:0.44 Chapman, Justin SO      
              25.07    52.23    26.96    58.21    24.25    52.57    23.38    48.48
  2 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                              3:40.40 q      
     1) Bryson, Alec SO                 2) r:0.59 Paul, Egan SO           
     3) r:0.33 Kehm, Corey SR           4) r:0.32 Hulseman, Brian JR      
              26.78    55.44    28.57  1:02.63    24.40    54.18    23.14    48.15
  3 Wilmington College  'A'                                      3:43.00 q      
     1) Daya, Lawrence                  2) r:0.42 Nash, Cody              
     3) r:0.49 Haga, Andrew             4) r:0.42 Stewart, Andrew         
              27.92    57.95    29.31  1:02.72    26.21    55.64    22.14    46.69
  4 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                              3:46.85 q      
     1) Zarate, Fernando SR             2) r:0.41 Casey, Kellen FR        
     3) r:0.55 Freeman, Edward JR       4) r:0.65 Griffis, Zachary JR     
              27.86    58.61    28.42  1:00.56    25.13    55.13    25.03    52.55
  5 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                            3:46.92 q      
     1) Palmquist, Joe FR               2) r:0.42 Walker, Brian JR        
     3) r:0.15 Palochak, Logan FR       4) r:0.37 Jeromin, Mike SO        
     r:+8.21  31.11  1:04.42    29.17  1:01.83    23.41    51.49    23.02    49.18
  6 Manchester University-IN  'A'                                4:04.14 q      
     1) Koch, Nate SO                   2) r:0.47 L'Heureux, Quinn SO     
     3) r:0.52 Poole, Christain FR      4) r:0.47 Ruuska, Guerby SO       
              32.01  1:05.83    29.46  1:03.65    27.82    59.75    25.72    54.91
  7 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                           4:06.61 q      
     1) Philbrick, James SO             2) r:+0.0 Burk, Jacob SR          
     3) r:0.50 Roetter, Matt SO         4) r:0.26 Beyer, John SO          
              31.26  1:04.70    30.08  1:05.53    30.51  1:03.85    25.05    52.53
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'                              3:41.54        
     1) Bozsvai, Adam SO                2) r:0.51 McGory, Evan SO         
     3) r:0.30 Neal, Peter SO           4) r:0.27                         
              28.56    58.92    28.69  1:01.69    25.09    53.21    22.59    47.72
 

Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:45.58   2/17/2017 John Carroll University, JCU  -LE          
                         C Adams, C Ruggiero, M Zagrobelny, A Casamatta    
                1:45.75  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

Finals
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'             1:52.30    1:45.58#B       40  
     1) Adams, Carly JR                 2) r:0.38 Ruggiero, Chloe SO      
     3) r:0.25 Zagrobelny, Margaret SR  4) r:0.25 Casamatta, Amanda SR    
              26.87    29.65    25.66    23.40                                    
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'            1:54.95    1:48.00         34  
     1) Watson, Kierra SO               2) r:0.38 Wheeler, Molly SR       
     3) r:0.40 Stuart, Kyley FR         4) r:0.20 Veon, Sydney JR         
              27.59    30.38    26.46    23.57                                    
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'           1:51.09    1:50.36         32  
     1) Lautenschleger, Dana JR         2) r:0.31 Saxon, Gina SO          
     3) r:0.35 Hirsh, Jess JR           4) r:0.26 Zielasko, Annie JR      
     r:16.34  27.64    30.75    26.82    25.15                                    
  4 Wilmington College  'A'                     2:03.86    1:51.32         30  
     1) Houston, Hannah                 2) r:0.66 Rogers, Alyssa          
     3) r:0.23 Spraul, Elyse            4) r:0.25 Glish, Samantha         
              27.62    31.39    27.66    24.65                                    
  5 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'          2:00.21    1:53.44         28  
     1) Miller, Jordyn JR               2) r:0.28 Clymer, Ellie FR        
     3) r:0.75 Nockengost, Erika FR     4) r:0.35 Kortis, Magdalena JR    
              29.65    31.02    27.49    25.28                                    
  6 Manchester University-IN  'A'               2:10.31    2:08.72         26  
     1) Clark, Emily JR                 2) r:0.58 McBride, Jamie SO       
     3) r:0.56 Erwin, Megan JR          4) r:0.46 Brown, Cat SO           
              29.26    35.80    33.41    30.25                                    

Preliminaries
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'             2:00.18                   
     1) Quisenberry, Maci SO            2) Galyon, Grace FR               
     3) Davis, Elizabeth SR             4) Alley, Brittany SO             
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'             1:53.15                   
     1) Ferrante, Felice FR             2) Morrow, Jessica SO             
     3) Crowley, Anne JR                4) Kocheff, Sophie SO             
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'A'                 DQ                    
     1) Johnson, Julia SR               2) Haerle, Sarah FR               
     3) Jelinek, Kiali JR               4) Cyrus, Morgan SR               
 

Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:45.58   2/17/2017 John Carroll University, JCU  -LE          
                         C Adams, C Ruggiero, M Zagrobelny, A Casamatta    
                1:45.75  B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                            1:51.09 q      
     1) Lautenschleger, Dana JR         2) r:0.15 Saxon, Gina SO          
     3) r:0.34 Hirsh, Jess JR           4) r:0.19 Leibensperger, Megan JR 
     r:15.92  28.16    30.80    26.91    25.22                                    
  2 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                              1:52.30 q      
     1) Connell, Emma JR                2) r:0.73 Prinster, Teresa JR     
     3) r:0.32 Zagrobelny, Margaret SR  4) r:0.56 Hawk, Megan JR          
     r:+1.01  28.98    32.82    25.66    24.84                                    
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                             1:54.95 q      
     1) Melody, Stacie SR               2) r:0.38 Wheeler, Molly SR       
     3) r:0.50 Stuart, Kyley FR         4) r:0.53 Sautter, Hailee JR      
              30.49    31.09    27.46    25.91                                    
  4 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                           2:00.21 q      
     1) Gladish, Nicole JR              2) r:0.61 Severns, Courtney JR    
     3) r:0.47 Plunkett, Olivia FR      4) r:0.68 Onchuck, Claire SO      
              30.98    33.38    29.29    26.56                                    
  5 Wilmington College  'A'                                      2:03.86 q      
     1) Spitznogle, Kathryn             2) r:0.63 Rogers, Alyssa          
     3) r:0.63 Swinehart, Laura         4) r:0.22 Glish, Samantha         
              30.99    34.18    31.54    27.15                                    
  6 Manchester University-IN  'A'                                2:10.31 q      
     1) Clark, Emily JR                 2) r:0.72 McBride, Jamie SO       
     3) r:0.61 Erwin, Megan JR          4) r:0.35 Brown, Cat SO           
              29.97    36.01    34.41    29.92                                    
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'                              1:53.15        
     1) Ferrante, Felice FR             2) r:0.34 Morrow, Jessica SO      
     3) r:0.25 Crowley, Anne JR         4) r:0.21 Kocheff, Sophie SO      
              29.25    32.78    26.37    24.75                                    
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'                              2:00.18        
     1) Quisenberry, Maci SO            2) r:0.18 Galyon, Grace FR        
     3) r:0.49 Davis, Elizabeth SR      4) r:0.20 Alley, Brittany SO      
              30.16    34.99    29.31    25.72                                    
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'A'                                   DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Johnson, Julia SR               2) r:-0.30 Haerle, Sarah FR       
     3) r:0.40 Jelinek, Kiali JR        4) r:0.44 Cyrus, Morgan SR        
              28.48    32.68    27.12    27.14                                    
 

Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:31.05   2/15/2013 Ohio Northern University, Ohio Northern    
                         M Anderson, A Keriazes, J Breitigam, C Garlock    
                1:31.79  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

Finals
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'             1:40.59    1:32.01         40  
     1) Garrow, Jack SO                 2) r:0.17 Kirtek, David SO        
     3) r:0.33 Cooper, Jackson FR       4) r:0.23 Ramsey, Matthew FR      
     r:16.57  23.90    25.58    22.11    20.42                                    
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'            1:37.64    1:33.96         34  
     1) Simpson, Ian JR                 2) r:0.12 Ferrell, Anthony SO     
     3) r:0.30 He, Peter SO             4) r:0.24 Pfeifer, Logan SR       
     r:+4.77  24.26    26.01    22.81    20.88                                    
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'           1:41.37    1:34.56         32  
     1) Fry, Tyler JR                   2) r:0.55 Ineson, Jack SO         
     3) r:0.19 Palochak, Logan FR       4) r:0.35 Moore, Tyler SR         
     r:10.76  24.22    26.90    22.63    20.81                                    
  4 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'          1:46.43    1:35.96         30  
     1) Allison, Tyler SO               2) r:0.20 Thompson, Tyler JR      
     3) r:0.44 Shaw, Greg FR            4) r:0.56 Lockhart, Austin FR     
     r:16.53  26.20    24.11    23.21    22.44                                    
  5 Wilmington College  'A'                     1:45.28    1:36.33         28  
     1) Spraul, David                   2) r:0.34 Snowden, Freddie        
     3) r:0.49 Tillapaugh, Hayes        4) r:0.19 Stewart, Andrew         
              25.68    26.73    23.08    20.84                                    
  6 Transylvania University-KY  'A'             1:40.74    1:38.88         26  
     1) Zarate, Fernando SR             2) r:0.28 Casey, Kellen FR        
     3) r:0.38 Griffis, Zachary JR      4) r:0.42 Freeman, Edward JR      
     r:+7.97  25.94    26.84    24.32    21.78                                    
  7 Manchester University-IN  'A'               1:45.07    1:43.31         24  
     1) Ruuska, Guerby SO               2) r:0.21 L'Heureux, Quinn SO     
     3) r:0.43 Poole, Christain FR      4) r:0.50 Koch, Nate SO           
     r:12.37  27.40    27.70    24.30    23.91                                    

Preliminaries
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'                                       
 

Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:31.05   2/15/2013 Ohio Northern University, Ohio Northern    
                         M Anderson, A Keriazes, J Breitigam, C Garlock    
                1:31.79  B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                             1:37.64 q      
     1) Groehl, Ryan FR                 2) r:0.51 Cassara, Conor JR       
     3) r:0.48 Raker, John SR           4) r:0.51 Golba, Thomas JR        
     r:11.52  25.46    27.18    23.58    21.42                                    
  2 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                              1:40.59 q      
     1) Singler, Ryan SO                2) r:0.49 Paul, Egan SO           
     3) r:0.52 Kehm, Corey SR           4) r:0.50 Nucerino, Alexander FR  
              25.63    28.26    24.26    22.44                                    
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                              1:40.74 q      
     1) Zarate, Fernando SR             2) r:0.31 Casey, Kellen FR        
     3) r:0.55 Griffis, Zachary JR      4) r:0.42 Freeman, Edward JR      
              26.25    27.21    24.92    22.36                                    
  4 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                            1:41.37 q      
     1) Ranallo, Rob FR                 2) r:0.26 Ineson, Jack SO         
     3) r:0.41 Wallace, Kieran FR       4) r:0.29 Ellsworth, Cole FR      
     r:10.56  28.44    26.34    24.33    22.26                                    
  5 Manchester University-IN  'A'                                1:45.07 q      
     1) Koch, Nate SO                   2) r:0.40 L'Heureux, Quinn SO     
     3) r:0.61 Poole, Christain FR      4) r:0.39 Ruuska, Guerby SO       
     r:10.08  29.60    28.56    24.62    22.29                                    
  6 Wilmington College  'A'                                      1:45.28 q      
     1) Daya, Lawrence                  2) r:0.33 Snowden, Freddie        
     3) r:0.72 Tillapaugh, Hayes        4) r:0.70 Ball, Ben               
              26.98    27.87    23.62    26.81                                    
  7 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                           1:46.43 q      
     1) Beyer, John SO                  2) r:0.59 Burk, Jacob SR          
     3) r:0.64 Roetter, Matt SO         4) r:0.39 Hartenstein, Kevin SO   
              27.46    29.55    26.05    23.37                                    
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'                                  DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 

Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 4:33.94   2/14/2014 Julia Johnson, Transylvania                
                4:13.77  A
                4:36.69  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

A - Final
  1 Adams, Carly        JR JCU-LE               4:41.84    4:34.20 B       20  
     r:+0.78  28.45   33.96   35.64   35.45   36.97   38.25   33.22   32.26
  2 Halle, Lauren       FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:43.49    4:36.57 B       17  
     r:+0.74  28.98   33.22   36.52   36.12   39.54   39.92   31.68   30.59
  3 Dolce, Madison      FR JCU-LE               4:43.15    4:38.16         16  
     r:+0.78  30.04   33.26   35.07   35.67   41.00   41.11   30.95   31.06
  4 Krupp, Sarah        SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   4:51.05    4:49.31         15  
     r:+0.81  29.89   34.08   36.75   36.86   43.36   43.11   32.79   32.47
  5 Mucher, Kasey       JR Ohio Northern-OH     4:52.11    4:49.45         14  
     r:+0.82  31.18   36.55   37.74   37.11   41.56   41.91   32.59   30.81
  6 Saxon, Gina         SO Mount Union-LE       4:54.59    4:52.58         13  
     r:+0.81  30.20   34.85   39.18   38.43   39.53   40.97   34.90   34.52
  7 McGreer, Allison    JR JCU-LE               4:58.82    4:55.43         12  
     r:+0.87  31.28   36.25   38.80   37.71   43.15   42.39   34.02   31.83
  8 Tingley, Brianna    SR Ohio Northern-OH     4:58.49    5:00.59         11  
     r:+0.75  32.18   36.81   38.15   37.69   44.00   44.31   33.99   33.46

B - Final
  9 Connell, Emma       JR JCU-LE               4:59.17    4:57.13          9  
     r:+0.69  30.81   36.44   38.21   37.68   43.57   43.29   33.60   33.53
 10 Brebberman, Kelsey  SR Ohio Northern-OH     5:06.26    5:01.30          7  
     r:+0.76  31.62   36.13   38.87   38.52   43.19   43.59   34.97   34.41
 11 Iosue, Alex         JR JCU-LE               5:06.10    5:01.57          6  
     r:+0.77  32.98   37.89   40.22   39.98   43.52   44.09   32.34   30.55
 12 Strawser, Amy       JR Mount Union-LE       5:04.22    5:02.86          5  
     r:+0.73  30.20   34.74   39.93   39.37   44.85   45.23   35.02   33.52
 13 Kaschalk, MacKenzi  SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:23.90    5:19.31          4  
     r:+0.99  32.72   40.48   42.97   42.97   43.03   44.61   36.83   35.70
 14 Gonda, Sarah        SO Mount Union-LE       5:26.25    5:20.51          3  
     r:+0.78  35.02   40.09   39.01   39.89   46.25   46.97   37.39   35.89
 15 Dempster, Maggie    JR Ohio Northern-OH     5:28.09    5:26.64          2  
     r:+0.84  32.81   38.07   44.54   43.98   46.74   47.90   37.23   35.37
 16 Gordnier, Shari     FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   5:17.38    5:27.21          1  
     r:+0.79  33.01   39.28   41.08   41.38   49.97   48.92   37.42   36.15

Preliminaries
 -- Kerling, Rachel     FR JCU-LE               5:06.33         X         
 

Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 4:33.94   2/14/2014 Julia Johnson, Transylvania                
                4:13.77  A
                4:36.69  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Carly              JR JCU-LE                          4:41.84 q      
     r:+0.78  27.96   33.95   36.73   35.97   39.17   40.32   34.66   33.08
  2 Dolce, Madison            FR JCU-LE                          4:43.15 q      
     r:+0.79  28.79   33.56   35.77   36.34   41.13   43.07   32.32   32.17
  3 Halle, Lauren             FR Ohio Northern-OH                4:43.49 q      
     r:+0.77  29.30   33.30   37.52   35.96   41.05   41.08   33.34   31.94
  4 Krupp, Sarah              SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              4:51.05 q      
     r:+0.82  29.75   34.32   37.04   36.91   44.04   43.83   33.07   32.09
  5 Mucher, Kasey             JR Ohio Northern-OH                4:52.11 q      
     r:+0.83  31.30   36.61   38.22   38.19   41.23   41.16   33.34   32.06
  6 Saxon, Gina               SO Mount Union-LE                  4:54.59 q      
     r:+0.81  30.19   34.88   39.84   39.12   39.51   40.44   35.22   35.39
  7 Tingley, Brianna          SR Ohio Northern-OH                4:58.49 q      
     r:+0.73  32.09   37.42   38.12   37.37   42.94   43.16   33.95   33.44
  8 McGreer, Allison          JR JCU-LE                          4:58.82 q      
     r:+0.90  30.75   36.51   39.89   38.46   43.13   43.18   34.05   32.85
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Connell, Emma             JR JCU-LE                          4:59.17 q      
     r:+0.71  30.19   36.08   38.80   37.42   45.51   45.15   33.24   32.78
 10 Strawser, Amy             JR Mount Union-LE                  5:04.22 q      
     r:+0.75  30.04   34.49   39.09   39.02   45.56   46.66   35.49   33.87
 11 Iosue, Alex               JR JCU-LE                          5:06.10 q      
     r:+0.77  32.81   38.67   39.93   39.72   43.27   45.17   34.13   32.40
 12 Brebberman, Kelsey        SR Ohio Northern-OH                5:06.26 q      
     r:+0.76  31.45   36.12   39.00   38.95   43.20   45.23   36.47   35.84
 13 Gordnier, Shari           FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              5:17.38 q      
     r:+0.80  33.22   37.87   39.59   39.26   48.76   48.05   36.53   34.10
 14 Kaschalk, MacKenzie       SO Ohio Northern-OH                5:23.90 q      
     r:+1.02  32.93   40.97   40.76   42.39   43.44   45.68   39.34   38.39
 15 Gonda, Sarah              SO Mount Union-LE                  5:26.25 q      
     r:+0.84  33.28   38.80   40.77   40.72   48.18   49.28   38.60   36.62
 16 Dempster, Maggie          JR Ohio Northern-OH                5:28.09 q      
     r:+0.83  32.57   38.12   44.54   44.14   48.16   48.57   37.05   34.94
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Kerling, Rachel           FR JCU-LE                         X5:06.33        
     r:+0.84  31.19   36.77   38.15   37.57   44.33   45.31   37.07   35.94
 -- Gundlach, Riley           JR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Watson, Kierra            SO Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 

Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 4:04.80        2002 Eric Richmond, John Carroll                
                3:47.83  A
                4:07.40  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

A - Final
  1 Walker, Brian       JR Mount Union-LE       4:11.07    4:07.73         20  
     r:+0.67  25.46   29.06   32.33   31.45   34.82   35.43   29.76   29.42
  2 Huey, Nolan         FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:13.62    4:09.25         17  
     r:+0.73  26.48   30.76   31.71   31.42   35.32   36.18   29.45   27.93
  3 Raker, John         SR Ohio Northern-OH     4:11.57    4:12.28         16  
     r:+0.64  24.38   28.66   33.20   32.44   35.05   36.77   30.83   30.95
  4 Burk, Jacob         SR Baldwin Wallace-LE   4:16.51    4:12.81         15  
     r:+0.67  26.20   30.09   33.60   32.77   36.29   36.96   29.12   27.78
  5 Parker, Ben         SR JCU-LE               4:18.17    4:14.76         14  
     r:+0.78  26.92   31.53   33.52   33.25   36.23   36.56   29.07   27.68
  6 Bryson, Alec        SO JCU-LE               4:20.94    4:21.38         13  
     r:+0.80  26.31   30.54   33.12   32.61   38.29   39.94   30.80   29.77
  7 Drake, Michael      JR Ohio Northern-OH     4:26.95    4:29.83         12  
     r:+0.71  26.93   30.89   35.40   34.54   39.31   39.83   32.17   30.76
  8 Bozsvai, Adam       SO JCU-LE               4:28.39    4:30.13         11  
     r:+0.72  27.54   31.55   34.27   34.14   39.48   40.25   31.83   31.07

B - Final
  9 Donatelli, Nathan   FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:29.42    4:25.92          9  
     r:+0.78  27.11   32.02   33.70   33.71   39.95   40.86   29.88   28.69
 10 McNulty, Joe        SO JCU-LE               4:31.58    4:29.96          7  
     r:+0.73  27.36   32.46   35.75   34.58   37.21   39.56   31.43   31.61

Preliminaries
 -- Rhodes, Billy       FR JCU-LE               4:37.43         X         
 -- Penk, Tony          SO JCU-LE               4:40.71         X         
 -- Brody, Michael      FR JCU-LE                   DQ          X         
 

Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 4:04.80        2002 Eric Richmond, John Carroll                
                3:47.83  A
                4:07.40  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Brian             JR Mount Union-LE                  4:11.07 q      
     r:+0.71  26.04   29.68   32.28   31.76   34.84   36.03   30.56   29.88
  2 Raker, John               SR Ohio Northern-OH                4:11.57 q      
     r:+0.66  24.73   28.73   34.25   33.20   35.29   35.76   30.43   29.18
  3 Huey, Nolan               FR Ohio Northern-OH                4:13.62 q      
     r:+0.75  26.18   30.27   31.95   31.76   36.35   37.44   30.07   29.60
  4 Burk, Jacob               SR Baldwin Wallace-LE              4:16.51 q      
     r:+0.71  26.68   30.56   33.98   33.50   36.38   36.93   29.40   29.08
  5 Parker, Ben               SR JCU-LE                          4:18.17 q      
     r:+0.81  27.00   31.37   33.80   33.83   36.43   37.16   29.48   29.10
  6 Bryson, Alec              SO JCU-LE                          4:20.94 q      
     r:+0.87  26.95   29.81   33.70   32.54   37.92   40.40   30.40   29.22
  7 Drake, Michael            JR Ohio Northern-OH                4:26.95 q      
     r:+0.70  27.03   31.00   33.78   33.79   38.59   38.97   31.86   31.93
  8 Bozsvai, Adam             SO JCU-LE                          4:28.39 q      
     r:+0.71  27.57   31.69   33.90   33.55   38.84   39.54   32.45   30.85
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Donatelli, Nathan         FR Ohio Northern-OH                4:29.42 q      
     r:+0.79  28.23   32.45   33.38   32.59   40.85   40.85   31.22   29.85
 10 McNulty, Joe              SO JCU-LE                          4:31.58 q      
     r:+0.77  27.83   31.78   35.04   34.96   38.08   38.50   32.66   32.73
 -- Rhodes, Billy             FR JCU-LE                         X4:37.43        
     r:+0.82  27.86   31.59   36.00   34.91   41.07   41.84   32.98   31.18
 -- Penk, Tony                SO JCU-LE                         X4:40.71        
     r:+0.78  28.22   33.20   35.03   34.25   43.60   43.81   31.13   31.47
 -- Brody, Michael            FR JCU-LE                              XDQ        
      One hand touch - fly
     r:+0.82  28.41   32.70   38.14   37.19   38.13   39.72   36.95   36.00
 -- Ineson, Jack              SO Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Novinc, Jim               FR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Spraul, Erik                 WILM                                SCR        
 -- Groehl, Ryan              FR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 

Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 57.11   2/15/2013 Lindsey A Rayhill, Ohio Northern             
                52.92  A
                56.95  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

A - Final
  1 Crowley, Anne       JR JCU-LE                 59.97      58.64         20  
     r:+0.75  27.21   31.43                                                
  2 Hirsh, Jess         JR Mount Union-LE         59.62      58.97         17  
     r:+0.72  27.73   31.24                                                
  3 Nockengost, Erika   FR Baldwin Wallace-LE     59.79      59.49         16  
     r:+0.75  27.82   31.67                                                
  4 Kocheff, Sophie     SO JCU-LE               1:00.52    1:00.79         14.5
     r:+0.72  28.18   32.61                                                
  4 Hawk, Megan         JR JCU-LE               1:00.32    1:00.79         14.5
     r:+0.80  28.23   32.56                                                
  6 Zagrobelny, Margar  SR JCU-LE               1:00.24    1:00.81         13  
     r:+0.80  27.98   32.83                                                
  7 Jelinek, Kiali      JR Transylvania-KY      1:01.44    1:01.27         12  
     r:+0.80  28.44   32.83                                                
  8 Pichola, Elise      FR Mount Union-LE       1:01.48    1:01.69         11  
     r:+0.69  27.91   33.78                                                

B - Final
  9 Johnson, Julia      SR Transylvania-KY      1:01.50    1:01.11          9  
     r:+0.80  28.47   32.64                                                
 10 Strawser, Amy       JR Mount Union-LE       1:01.61    1:01.89          7  
     r:+0.70  28.70   33.19                                                
 11 Clark, Emily        JR Manchester-IN        1:02.07    1:01.96          6  
     r:+0.86  28.27   33.69                                                
 12 Kortis, Magdalena   JR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:02.16    1:02.25          5  
     r:+0.65  28.45   33.80                                                
 13 Davis, Elizabeth    SR Transylvania-KY      1:03.01    1:02.80          4  
     r:+0.75  29.61   33.19                                                
 14 Lewis, Elizabeth    JR Transylvania-KY      1:02.70    1:03.33          3  
     r:+0.73  29.00   34.33                                                
 15 Kassinger, Jenna    JR Mount Union-LE       1:03.01    1:04.07          2  
     r:+0.73  28.89   35.18                                                
 16 Stuart, Kyley       FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:03.46    1:04.08          1  
     r:+0.77  29.89   34.19                                                

Preliminaries
 17 Spraul, Elyse          WILM                 1:03.81                   
 18 Mahle, Alyssa       FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:03.88                   
 19 Plunkett, Olivia    FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:04.47                   
 20 Jacobs, Abbey       SR Mount Union-LE       1:04.52                   
 21 Holzapfel, Kallan   FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:09.88                   
 22 Erwin, Megan        JR Manchester-IN        1:20.31                   
 -- Peto, Alyssa        FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:27.02         X         
 -- Soika, Arianna      FR JCU-LE               1:06.36         X         
 

Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 57.11   2/15/2013 Lindsey A Rayhill, Ohio Northern             
                52.92  A
                56.95  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsh, Jess               JR Mount Union-LE                    59.62 q      
     r:+0.72  27.96   31.66                                                
  2 Nockengost, Erika         FR Baldwin Wallace-LE                59.79 q      
     r:+0.76  27.63   32.16                                                
  3 Crowley, Anne             JR JCU-LE                            59.97 q      
     r:+0.69  27.37   32.60                                                
  4 Zagrobelny, Margaret      SR JCU-LE                          1:00.24 q      
     r:+0.81  27.89   32.35                                                
  5 Hawk, Megan               JR JCU-LE                          1:00.32 q      
     r:+0.83  28.02   32.30                                                
  6 Kocheff, Sophie           SO JCU-LE                          1:00.52 q      
     r:+0.73  28.39   32.13                                                
  7 Jelinek, Kiali            JR Transylvania-KY                 1:01.44 q      
     r:+0.76  28.30   33.14                                                
  8 Pichola, Elise            FR Mount Union-LE                  1:01.48 q      
     r:+0.69  28.81   32.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Julia            SR Transylvania-KY                 1:01.50 q      
     r:+0.84  29.12   32.38                                                
 10 Strawser, Amy             JR Mount Union-LE                  1:01.61 q      
     r:+0.71  29.12   32.49                                                
 11 Clark, Emily              JR Manchester-IN                   1:02.07 q      
     r:+0.82  28.72   33.35                                                
 12 Kortis, Magdalena         JR Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:02.16 q      
     r:+0.63  28.54   33.62                                                
 13 Lewis, Elizabeth          JR Transylvania-KY                 1:02.70 q      
     r:+0.73  28.83   33.87                                                
 14 Davis, Elizabeth          SR Transylvania-KY                 1:03.01 q      
     r:+0.79  29.47   33.54                                                
 14 Kassinger, Jenna          JR Mount Union-LE                  1:03.01 q      
     r:+0.74  28.84   34.17                                                
 16 Stuart, Kyley             FR Ohio Northern-OH                1:03.46 q      
     r:+0.78  29.06   34.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spraul, Elyse                WILM                            1:03.81        
     r:+0.71  29.26   34.55                                                
 18 Mahle, Alyssa             FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:03.88        
     r:+0.68  29.54   34.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Plunkett, Olivia          FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:04.47        
     r:+0.74  30.23   34.24                                                
 20 Jacobs, Abbey             SR Mount Union-LE                  1:04.52        
     r:+0.82  30.83   33.69                                                
 21 Holzapfel, Kallan         FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:09.88        
     r:+0.70  31.91   37.97                                                
 22 Erwin, Megan              JR Manchester-IN                   1:20.31        
     r:+0.78  36.19   44.12                                                
 -- Soika, Arianna            FR JCU-LE                         X1:06.36        
     r:+0.81  30.66   35.70                                                
 -- Peto, Alyssa              FR Baldwin Wallace-LE             X1:27.02        
     r:+0.83  38.02   49.00                                                
 -- Yoos, Emily               FR JCU-LE                              SCR        
 -- Watson, Kierra            SO Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Dempster, Maggie          JR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Halle, Lauren             FR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 

Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 49.24   2/15/2013 Jordan M Breitigam, Ohio Northern            
                47.36  A
                49.56  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

A - Final
  1 Cooper, Jackson     FR JCU-LE                 50.79      50.09         20  
     r:+0.82  23.21   26.88                                                
  2 Shaw, Greg          FR Baldwin Wallace-LE     50.96      50.55         17  
     r:+0.67  23.56   26.99                                                
  3 Palochak, Logan     FR Mount Union-LE         51.57      50.71         16  
     r:+0.69  23.48   27.23                                                
  4 He, Peter           SO Ohio Northern-OH       51.38      51.29         15  
     r:+0.61  23.73   27.56                                                
  5 Neal, Peter         SO JCU-LE                 51.79      51.52         14  
     r:+0.80  24.18   27.34                                                
  6 Hoffman, Nick       SO Mount Union-LE         52.93      51.93         13  
     r:+0.70  23.76   28.17                                                
  7 Tillapaugh, Hayes      WILM                   53.01      52.61         12  
     r:+0.58  23.96   28.65                                                
  8 Spraul, Erik           WILM                   53.24      52.66         11  
     r:+0.64  24.14   28.52                                                

B - Final
  9 Kehm, Corey         SR JCU-LE                 54.24      52.82          9  
     r:+0.76  24.19   28.63                                                
 10 Groehl, Ryan        FR Ohio Northern-OH       53.27      53.15          7  
     r:+0.68  24.53   28.62                                                
 11 Zarate, Fernando    SR Transylvania-KY        53.64      53.16          6  
     r:+0.74  24.77   28.39                                                
 12 Turnbull, Will      SO Mount Union-LE         53.88      53.76          5  
     r:+0.67  25.07   28.69                                                
 13 Trenary, Duggan     JR Ohio Northern-OH       53.59      53.85          4  
     r:+0.69  24.81   29.04                                                
 14 Mastowski, Collin   FR Ohio Northern-OH       53.90      54.23          3  
     r:+0.68  24.74   29.49                                                
 15 Lockhart, Austin    FR Baldwin Wallace-LE     54.35      54.50          2  
     r:+0.69  25.31   29.19                                                
 16 Bellus, David          WILM                   54.72      54.51          1  
     r:+0.70  25.73   28.78                                                

Preliminaries
 17 Haga, Andrew           WILM                   54.93                   
 18 Griffis, Zachary    JR Transylvania-KY        55.17                   
 19 Mullen, Joey        SR Ohio Northern-OH       55.74                   
 20 Palmquist, Joe      FR Mount Union-LE         55.92                   
 21 Chapman, Justin     SO Ohio Northern-OH       57.29                   
 22 Poole, Christain    FR Manchester-IN          57.98                   
 -- Keenan, Connor      FR JCU-LE                 57.46         X         
 

Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 49.24   2/15/2013 Jordan M Breitigam, Ohio Northern            
                47.36  A
                49.56  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jackson           FR JCU-LE                            50.79 q      
     r:+5.67  23.39   27.40                                                
  2 Shaw, Greg                FR Baldwin Wallace-LE                50.96 q      
     r:+0.67  23.83   27.13                                                
  3 He, Peter                 SO Ohio Northern-OH                  51.38 q      
     r:+0.61  23.56   27.82                                                
  4 Palochak, Logan           FR Mount Union-LE                    51.57 q      
     r:+0.67  23.70   27.87                                                
  5 Neal, Peter               SO JCU-LE                            51.79 q      
     r:+0.77  24.07   27.72                                                
  6 Hoffman, Nick             SO Mount Union-LE                    52.93 q      
     r:+0.71  24.23   28.70                                                
  7 Tillapaugh, Hayes            WILM                              53.01 q      
     r:+0.59  24.75   28.26                                                
  8 Spraul, Erik                 WILM                              53.24 q      
     r:+0.67  24.12   29.12                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Groehl, Ryan              FR Ohio Northern-OH                  53.27 q      
     r:+0.67  24.89   28.38                                                
 10 Trenary, Duggan           JR Ohio Northern-OH                  53.59 q      
     r:+0.72  24.92   28.67                                                
 11 Zarate, Fernando          SR Transylvania-KY                   53.64 q      
     r:+0.72  24.59   29.05                                                
 12 Turnbull, Will            SO Mount Union-LE                    53.88 q      
     r:+0.66  25.09   28.79                                                
 13 Mastowski, Collin         FR Ohio Northern-OH                  53.90 q      
     r:+0.69  24.72   29.18                                                
 14 Kehm, Corey               SR JCU-LE                            54.24 q      
     r:+0.77  24.68   29.56                                                
 15 Lockhart, Austin          FR Baldwin Wallace-LE                54.35 q      
     r:+0.69  25.19   29.16                                                
 16 Bellus, David                WILM                              54.72 q      
     r:+0.73  26.15   28.57                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haga, Andrew                 WILM                              54.93        
     r:+0.72  25.69   29.24                                                
 18 Griffis, Zachary          JR Transylvania-KY                   55.17        
     r:+0.75  25.47   29.70                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mullen, Joey              SR Ohio Northern-OH                  55.74        
     r:+0.72  25.49   30.25                                                
 20 Palmquist, Joe            FR Mount Union-LE                    55.92        
     r:+0.70  26.04   29.88                                                
 21 Chapman, Justin           SO Ohio Northern-OH                  57.29        
     r:+0.71  26.10   31.19                                                
 22 Poole, Christain          FR Manchester-IN                     57.98        
     r:+0.65  26.88   31.10                                                
 -- Keenan, Connor            FR JCU-LE                           X57.46        
     r:+0.78  26.78   30.68                                                
 -- L'Heureux, Quinn          SO Manchester-IN                       SCR        
 

Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:53.75   2/17/2017 Dana Lautenschleger, Mount Union           
                1:47.64  A
                1:52.86  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

A - Final
  1 Lautenschleger, Da  JR Mount Union-LE       1:53.93    1:53.75#        20  
     r:+0.73  26.70   28.51   29.29   29.25                                
  2 Casamatta, Amanda   SR JCU-LE               1:57.55    1:57.44         17  
     r:+0.77  26.80   28.92   30.48   31.24                                
  3 Thorson, Allie      FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:58.47    1:57.67         16  
     r:+0.74  26.41   29.48   30.76   31.02                                
  4 Yoos, Emily         FR JCU-LE               2:01.28    2:00.22         15  
     r:+0.71  27.41   29.86   31.14   31.81                                
  5 Leibensperger, Meg  JR Mount Union-LE       2:01.57    2:00.68         14  
     r:+0.78  27.83   31.01   31.54   30.30                                
  6 Sautter, Hailee     JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:00.88    2:00.90         13  
     r:+0.81  27.59   29.98   31.58   31.75                                
  7 Miller, Jordyn      JR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:01.81    2:01.50         12  
     r:+0.72  27.79   30.86   31.46   31.39                                
  8 Quisenberry, Maci   SO Transylvania-KY      2:01.74    2:01.65         11  
     r:+0.78  27.80   30.09   31.98   31.78                                

B - Final
  9 Jacob, Olivia       FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:01.94    2:00.89          9  
     r:+0.72  28.30   30.53   31.33   30.73                                
 10 Brookens, Stephani  SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:03.59    2:03.89          7  
     r:+0.80  28.34   32.15   32.84   30.56                                
 11 Fogle, Mattie       FR Transylvania-KY      2:04.77    2:04.65          6  
     r:+0.78  28.43   31.46   32.62   32.14                                
 12 Alley, Brittany     SO Transylvania-KY      2:05.41    2:06.04          5  
     r:+0.70  28.72   31.91   32.49   32.92                                
 13 Jacobs, Alison      FR Mount Union-LE       2:08.14    2:06.58          4  
     r:+0.83  29.36   32.31   32.96   31.95                                
 14 Rowland, Haley         WILM                 2:10.98    2:08.07          3  
     r:+0.77  29.53   32.54   33.23   32.77                                
 15 Galyon, Grace       FR Transylvania-KY      2:10.75    2:10.31          2  
     r:+0.78  29.91   32.77   33.86   33.77                                
 -- Spann, Marcy        FR Mount Union-LE       2:02.60         DQ        
      False start
     r:+0.61  27.97   31.33   31.61   31.93                                

Preliminaries
 17 Hernandez, Sarah    JR Transylvania-KY      2:11.31                   
 18 O'Donnell, Rachel      WILM                 2:11.35                   
 19 Biastre, Mackenzie  SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:12.93                   
 20 Goetz, Mikki        SO Manchester-IN        2:14.80                   
 21 Davis, Elizabeth    SR Transylvania-KY      2:14.98                   
 22 Ball, Jenna         FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:15.42                   
 23 Burcham, Savanna       WILM                 2:17.88                   
 24 Harter, Sam            WILM                 2:27.33                   
 -- Needham, Samantha   JR JCU-LE               2:03.56         X         
 -- Rudie, Kendall      SO JCU-LE               2:06.50         X         
 -- McGarrity, Marlene  FR JCU-LE               2:06.65         X         
 -- Shearer, Shelbi     FR JCU-LE                   DQ                    
 

Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:53.75   2/17/2017 Dana Lautenschleger, Mount Union           
                1:47.64  A
                1:52.86  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lautenschleger, Dana      JR Mount Union-LE                  1:53.93 q      
     r:+0.77  26.56   28.57   29.34   29.46                                
  2 Casamatta, Amanda         SR JCU-LE                          1:57.55 q      
     r:+0.80  26.75   28.97   30.39   31.44                                
  3 Thorson, Allie            FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:58.47 q      
     r:+0.76  26.46   29.44   31.02   31.55                                
  4 Sautter, Hailee           JR Ohio Northern-OH                2:00.88 q      
     r:+0.79  28.24   30.47   31.32   30.85                                
  5 Yoos, Emily               FR JCU-LE                          2:01.28 q      
     r:+0.70  28.25   30.36   31.01   31.66                                
  6 Leibensperger, Megan      JR Mount Union-LE                  2:01.57 q      
     r:+0.81  28.15   30.74   31.53   31.15                                
  7 Quisenberry, Maci         SO Transylvania-KY                 2:01.74 q      
     r:+0.80  27.99   30.21   31.95   31.59                                
  8 Miller, Jordyn            JR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:01.81 q      
     r:+0.72  28.62   30.74   31.49   30.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jacob, Olivia             FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:01.94 q      
     r:+0.70  28.22   31.11   31.76   30.85                                
 10 Spann, Marcy              FR Mount Union-LE                  2:02.60 q      
     r:+0.64  28.77   30.93   31.33   31.57                                
 11 Brookens, Stephanie       SR Ohio Northern-OH                2:03.59 q      
     r:+0.80  27.69   31.09   32.67   32.14                                
 12 Fogle, Mattie             FR Transylvania-KY                 2:04.77 q      
     r:+0.82  28.57   31.41   32.63   32.16                                
 13 Alley, Brittany           SO Transylvania-KY                 2:05.41 q      
     r:+0.68  27.75   31.32   33.03   33.31                                
 14 Jacobs, Alison            FR Mount Union-LE                  2:08.14 q      
     r:+0.82  29.31   32.12   33.59   33.12                                
 15 Galyon, Grace             FR Transylvania-KY                 2:10.75 q      
     r:+0.81  29.61   32.77   34.36   34.01                                
 16 Rowland, Haley               WILM                            2:10.98 q      
     r:+0.78  28.36   31.94   34.67   36.01                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hernandez, Sarah          JR Transylvania-KY                 2:11.31        
     r:+0.89  29.86   32.59   34.43   34.43                                
 18 O'Donnell, Rachel            WILM                            2:11.35        
     r:+0.81  30.11   33.02   34.41   33.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Biastre, Mackenzie        SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:12.93        
     r:+0.70  29.04   32.50   35.14   36.25                                
 20 Goetz, Mikki              SO Manchester-IN                   2:14.80        
     r:+0.79  29.78   33.47   35.76   35.79                                
 21 Davis, Elizabeth          SR Transylvania-KY                 2:14.98        
     r:+0.79  31.25   33.46   35.12   35.15                                
 22 Ball, Jenna               FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:15.42        
     r:+0.77  29.67   34.34   35.69   35.72                                
 23 Burcham, Savanna             WILM                            2:17.88        
     r:+0.75  29.96   35.00   36.91   36.01                                
 24 Harter, Sam                  WILM                            2:27.33        
     r:+0.91  32.94   37.44   38.31   38.64                                
 -- Needham, Samantha         JR JCU-LE                         X2:03.56        
     r:+0.82  28.45   31.42   32.30   31.39                                
 -- Rudie, Kendall            SO JCU-LE                         X2:06.50        
     r:+0.88  29.39   31.78   32.78   32.55                                
 -- McGarrity, Marlene        FR JCU-LE                         X2:06.65        
     r:+0.88  28.36   31.54   32.98   33.77                                
 -- Shearer, Shelbi           FR JCU-LE                               DQ        
      False start
     r:+0.68  26.53   29.92   30.98   31.63                                
 -- Oktavec, Lauren           SO Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Brown, Cat                SO Manchester-IN                       SCR        
 -- Dolce, Madison            FR JCU-LE                              SCR        
 -- Stuart, Katey             FR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 

Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:40.23   2/19/2016 Tom Pacak, John Carroll-LE                 
                1:37.13  A
                1:40.45  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

A - Final
  1 Pacak, Tom          SO JCU-LE               1:42.40    1:42.05         20  
     r:+0.76  23.17   26.12   26.12   26.64                                
  2 Chen, Eric          SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:43.90    1:42.25         17  
     r:+0.61  23.81   26.22   26.26   25.96                                
  3 Machovina, Alex     SR Mount Union-LE       1:43.77    1:43.06         16  
     r:+0.73  23.61   26.21   26.87   26.37                                
  4 Hulseman, Brian     JR JCU-LE               1:46.08    1:45.06         15  
     r:+0.72  24.08   26.19   27.33   27.46                                
  5 Tirado, Brendan        WILM                 1:46.34    1:46.07         14  
     r:+0.60  23.77   26.38   27.21   28.71                                
  6 Folan, Patrick      FR JCU-LE               1:47.28    1:46.24         13  
     r:+0.74  24.47   27.16   27.23   27.38                                
  7 Pfeifer, Logan      SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:45.74    1:47.50         12  
     r:+0.73  24.19   26.75   28.09   28.47                                
  8 Ramsey, Matthew     FR JCU-LE               1:45.13    1:48.80         11  
     r:+0.64  23.64   26.49   28.73   29.94                                

B - Final
  9 Pfeifer, Grant      FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:47.68    1:48.19          9  
     r:+0.73  24.57   26.91   28.56   28.15                                
 10 Nucerino, Alexande  FR JCU-LE               1:48.14    1:48.69          7  
     r:+0.79  25.15   28.06   28.28   27.20                                
 11 Rastatter, Gabe     SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:49.42    1:49.12          6  
     r:+0.61  25.26   27.40   28.76   27.70                                
 12 Kee, Noah           FR Mount Union-LE       1:56.34    1:53.88          5  
     r:+0.70  25.39   28.34   29.85   30.30                                
 13 Hartenstein, Kevin  SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:54.15    1:55.09          4  
     r:+0.83  25.36   29.08   30.68   29.97                                
 14 Novinc, Jim         FR Mount Union-LE       1:54.44    1:55.52          3  
     r:+0.73  26.03   29.37   30.80   29.32                                
 15 Roetter, Matt       SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:57.28    1:55.83          2  
     r:+0.69  26.36   29.93   31.61   27.93                                
 16 Ball, Ben              WILM                 2:00.64    2:00.41          1  
     r:+0.73  28.21   29.76   31.29   31.15                                

Preliminaries
 -- Boyd, Reese         FR JCU-LE               1:50.62         X         
 -- O'Meara, Michael    FR JCU-LE               1:53.28         X         
 

Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:40.23   2/19/2016 Tom Pacak, John Carroll-LE                 
                1:37.13  A
                1:40.45  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacak, Tom                SO JCU-LE                          1:42.40 q      
     r:+0.75  23.37   25.90   25.95   27.18                                
  2 Machovina, Alex           SR Mount Union-LE                  1:43.77 q      
     r:+0.71  23.12   25.67   27.25   27.73                                
  3 Chen, Eric                SR Ohio Northern-OH                1:43.90 q      
     r:+0.62  24.07   26.76   26.50   26.57                                
  4 Ramsey, Matthew           FR JCU-LE                          1:45.13 q      
     r:+0.63  23.17   26.55   27.32   28.09                                
  5 Pfeifer, Logan            SR Ohio Northern-OH                1:45.74 q      
     r:+0.71  23.52   25.99   27.85   28.38                                
  6 Hulseman, Brian           JR JCU-LE                          1:46.08 q      
     r:+0.71  23.69   26.65   27.93   27.81                                
  7 Tirado, Brendan              WILM                            1:46.34 q      
     r:+0.60  23.79   26.93   27.30   28.32                                
  8 Folan, Patrick            FR JCU-LE                          1:47.28 q      
     r:+0.68  24.42   27.08   27.84   27.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pfeifer, Grant            FR Ohio Northern-OH                1:47.68 q      
     r:+0.76  24.13   26.45   28.13   28.97                                
 10 Nucerino, Alexander       FR JCU-LE                          1:48.14 q      
     r:+0.81  24.83   27.30   28.05   27.96                                
 11 Rastatter, Gabe           SO Ohio Northern-OH                1:49.42 q      
     r:+0.61  24.91   27.16   28.52   28.83                                
 12 Hartenstein, Kevin        SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:54.15 q      
     r:+0.84  25.45   28.48   30.19   30.03                                
 13 Novinc, Jim               FR Mount Union-LE                  1:54.44 q      
     r:+0.73  25.74   28.47   30.28   29.95                                
 14 Kee, Noah                 FR Mount Union-LE                  1:56.34 q      
     r:+0.77  26.39   29.79   30.29   29.87                                
 15 Roetter, Matt             SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:57.28 q      
     r:+0.67  25.58   28.58   31.34   31.78                                
 16 Ball, Ben                    WILM                            2:00.64 q      
     r:+0.77  27.42   30.23   31.42   31.57                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Boyd, Reese               FR JCU-LE                         X1:50.62        
     r:+0.73  25.71   27.96   28.85   28.10                                
 -- O'Meara, Michael          FR JCU-LE                         X1:53.28        
     r:+0.76  24.96   29.09   29.78   29.45                                
 -- Ellsworth, Cole           FR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Koch, Nate                SO Manchester-IN                       SCR        
 -- Fry, Tyler                JR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Donatelli, Nathan         FR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Turnbull, Will            SO Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 

Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:05.11   2/17/2017 Morgan Cyrus, Transylvania                 
                1:01.79  A
                1:05.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

A - Final
  1 Cyrus, Morgan       SR Transylvania-KY      1:05.28    1:05.11#B       20  
     r:+0.69  30.87   34.24                                                
  2 Saxon, Gina         SO Mount Union-LE       1:07.69    1:05.98         17  
     r:+0.79  31.21   34.77                                                
  3 Veon, Sydney        JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:07.30    1:06.28         16  
     r:+0.77  31.20   35.08                                                
  4 Ruggiero, Chloe     SO JCU-LE               1:06.41    1:06.31         15  
     r:+0.72  31.17   35.14                                                
  5 Wheeler, Molly      SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:08.03    1:07.37         14  
     r:+0.76  31.90   35.47                                                
  6 Latsko, Jenna       FR JCU-LE               1:07.27    1:07.58         13  
     r:+0.77  31.80   35.78                                                
  7 Haerle, Sarah       FR Transylvania-KY      1:08.50    1:07.87         12  
     r:+0.72  32.17   35.70                                                
  8 Kranz, Peyton       SR Mount Union-LE       1:08.75    1:08.50         11  
     r:+0.73  32.17   36.33                                                

B - Final
  9 Clymer, Ellie       FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:10.41    1:10.07          9  
     r:+0.66  32.30   37.77                                                
 10 Stuart, Katey       FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:09.62    1:10.22          7  
     r:+0.77  32.80   37.42                                                
 11 Prinster, Teresa    JR JCU-LE               1:10.60    1:10.96          6  
     r:+0.82  33.14   37.82                                                
 12 Koebel, Katelyn     FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:11.78    1:11.49          5  
     r:+0.82  34.76   36.73                                                
 13 Kaschalk, MacKenzi  SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:12.19    1:12.32          4  
     r:+0.97  34.11   38.21                                                
 14 Morrow, Jessica     SO JCU-LE               1:10.93    1:12.69          3  
     r:+0.78  33.55   39.14                                                
 15 Mazey, Mary         JR Mount Union-LE       1:12.30    1:12.76          2  
     r:+0.76  34.13   38.63                                                
 16 Rogers, Alyssa         WILM                 1:09.48    1:13.40          1  
     r:+0.72  33.07   40.33                                                

Preliminaries
 17 Gundlach, Riley     JR Mount Union-LE       1:13.69                   
 18 Severns, Courtney   JR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:14.37                   
 19 Glish, Samantha        WILM                 1:14.72                   
 20 McBride, Jamie      SO Manchester-IN        1:17.89                   
 21 Householder, Susan     WILM                 1:23.60                   
 22 Wise, Jordynn          WILM                 1:26.75                   
 23 Thobe, Natalie         WILM                 1:29.32                   
 

Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:05.11   2/17/2017 Morgan Cyrus, Transylvania                 
                1:01.79  A
                1:05.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cyrus, Morgan             SR Transylvania-KY                 1:05.28 qB     
     r:+0.71  30.93   34.35                                                
  2 Ruggiero, Chloe           SO JCU-LE                          1:06.41 q      
     r:+0.74  31.01   35.40                                                
  3 Latsko, Jenna             FR JCU-LE                          1:07.27 q      
     r:+0.73  31.97   35.30                                                
  4 Veon, Sydney              JR Ohio Northern-OH                1:07.30 q      
     r:+0.77  31.31   35.99                                                
  5 Saxon, Gina               SO Mount Union-LE                  1:07.69 q      
     r:+0.83  32.16   35.53                                                
  6 Wheeler, Molly            SR Ohio Northern-OH                1:08.03 q      
     r:+0.81  31.83   36.20                                                
  7 Haerle, Sarah             FR Transylvania-KY                 1:08.50 q      
     r:+0.71  32.28   36.22                                                
  8 Kranz, Peyton             SR Mount Union-LE                  1:08.75 q      
     r:+0.74  32.33   36.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rogers, Alyssa               WILM                            1:09.48 q      
     r:+0.80  32.00   37.48                                                
 10 Stuart, Katey             FR Ohio Northern-OH                1:09.62 q      
     r:+0.77  32.06   37.56                                                
 11 Clymer, Ellie             FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:10.41 q      
     r:+0.72  32.80   37.61                                                
 12 Prinster, Teresa          JR JCU-LE                          1:10.60 q      
     r:+0.81  32.94   37.66                                                
 13 Morrow, Jessica           SO JCU-LE                          1:10.93 q      
     r:+0.78  32.92   38.01                                                
 14 Koebel, Katelyn           FR Ohio Northern-OH                1:11.78 q      
     r:+0.83  34.97   36.81                                                
 15 Kaschalk, MacKenzie       SO Ohio Northern-OH                1:12.19 q      
     r:+0.95  33.55   38.64                                                
 16 Mazey, Mary               JR Mount Union-LE                  1:12.30 q      
     r:+0.75  33.25   39.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gundlach, Riley           JR Mount Union-LE                  1:13.69        
     r:+0.70  34.43   39.26                                                
 18 Severns, Courtney         JR Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:14.37        
     r:+0.73  33.81   40.56                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Glish, Samantha              WILM                            1:14.72        
     r:+0.72  34.60   40.12                                                
 20 McBride, Jamie            SO Manchester-IN                   1:17.89        
     r:+0.76  36.73   41.16                                                
 21 Householder, Susan           WILM                            1:23.60        
     r:+0.92  39.16   44.44                                                
 22 Wise, Jordynn                WILM                            1:26.75        
     r:+0.88  40.77   45.98                                                
 23 Thobe, Natalie               WILM                            1:29.32        
     r:+0.84  40.94   48.38                                                
 -- Melody, Stacie            SR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Heitkamp, Sarah              WILM                                SCR        
 -- Nockengost, Erika         FR Baldwin Wallace-LE                  SCR        
 

Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 54.27   2/17/2017 Tyler Thompson, Baldwin Wallace              
                53.16  A
                56.83  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

A - Final
  1 Thompson, Tyler     JR Baldwin Wallace-LE     55.29      54.27#B       20  
     r:+0.67  24.86   29.41                                                
  2 Moore, Tyler        SR Mount Union-LE         57.04      56.35 B       17  
     r:+0.78  26.57   29.78                                                
  3 Ineson, Jack        SO Mount Union-LE         57.76      57.36         16  
     r:+0.75  26.98   30.38                                                
  4 Kirtek, David       SO JCU-LE                 57.73      57.45         15  
     r:+0.69  26.56   30.89                                                
  5 Ferrell, Anthony    SO Ohio Northern-OH       58.00      58.25         14  
     r:+0.64  26.96   31.29                                                
  6 Golba, Thomas       JR Ohio Northern-OH       58.21      58.60         13  
     r:+0.60  27.23   31.37                                                
  7 Cassara, Conor      JR Ohio Northern-OH       59.23      59.20         12  
     r:+0.68  27.44   31.76                                                
  8 Casey, Kellen       FR Transylvania-KY        59.32      59.23         11  
     r:+0.72  27.88   31.35                                                

B - Final
  9 Snowden, Freddie       WILM                   59.90      59.28          9  
     r:+0.64  27.72   31.56                                                
 10 L'Heureux, Quinn    SO Manchester-IN        1:00.63      59.42          7  
     r:+0.74  28.03   31.39                                                
 11 Freeman, Edward     JR Transylvania-KY      1:00.21      59.99          6  
     r:+0.69  27.69   32.30                                                
 12 Paul, Egan          SO JCU-LE               1:02.17    1:01.41          5  
     r:+0.74  28.58   32.83                                                
 13 McGory, Evan        SO JCU-LE               1:02.22    1:01.50          4  
     r:+0.68  28.96   32.54                                                
 14 Wallace, Kieran     FR Mount Union-LE       1:02.04    1:02.05          3  
     r:+0.62  28.11   33.94                                                
 15 Morris, Brody          WILM                 1:06.59    1:05.29          2  
     r:+0.80  30.75   34.54                                                
 16 Shoemaker, Jared       WILM                 1:09.09    1:09.63          1  
     r:+0.72  31.72   37.91                                                

Preliminaries
 12 Nash, Cody             WILM                 1:01.51                   
 18 Rinaldi, Evan       FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:11.14                   
 19 Riffle, Jared          WILM                 1:12.18                   
 20 Ali, Abdullah       FR Transylvania-KY      1:32.39                   
 -- Brody, Michael      FR JCU-LE               1:05.07         X         
 -- Elgart, Taylor      SR Baldwin Wallace-LE       DQ                    
 

Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 54.27   2/17/2017 Tyler Thompson, Baldwin Wallace              
                53.16  A
                56.83  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler           JR Baldwin Wallace-LE                55.29 qB     
     r:+0.70  25.47   29.82                                                
  2 Moore, Tyler              SR Mount Union-LE                    57.04 q      
     r:+0.75  26.86   30.18                                                
  3 Kirtek, David             SO JCU-LE                            57.73 q      
     r:+0.73  27.46   30.27                                                
  4 Ineson, Jack              SO Mount Union-LE                    57.76 q      
     r:+0.77  26.72   31.04                                                
  5 Ferrell, Anthony          SO Ohio Northern-OH                  58.00 q      
     r:12.37  27.33   30.67                                                
  6 Golba, Thomas             JR Ohio Northern-OH                  58.21 q      
     r:+0.62  27.13   31.08                                                
  7 Cassara, Conor            JR Ohio Northern-OH                  59.23 q      
     r:+0.64  27.72   31.51                                                
  8 Casey, Kellen             FR Transylvania-KY                   59.32 q      
     r:+0.76  27.98   31.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Snowden, Freddie             WILM                              59.90 q      
     r:+0.64  27.97   31.93                                                
 10 Freeman, Edward           JR Transylvania-KY                 1:00.21 q      
     r:+0.74  27.48   32.73                                                
 11 L'Heureux, Quinn          SO Manchester-IN                   1:00.63 q      
     r:+0.74  28.55   32.08                                                
 12 Nash, Cody                   WILM                            1:01.51 q      
     r:+0.59  28.89   32.62                                                
 13 Wallace, Kieran           FR Mount Union-LE                  1:02.04 q      
     r:+0.61  28.66   33.38                                                
 14 Paul, Egan                SO JCU-LE                          1:02.17 q      
     r:+0.78  29.10   33.07                                                
 15 McGory, Evan              SO JCU-LE                          1:02.22 q      
     r:+0.72  28.99   33.23                                                
 16 Morris, Brody                WILM                            1:06.59 q      
     r:+0.81  31.80   34.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shoemaker, Jared             WILM                            1:09.09        
     r:+0.70  31.61   37.48                                                
 18 Rinaldi, Evan             FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:11.14        
     r:+0.59  32.82   38.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Riffle, Jared                WILM                            1:12.18        
     r:+0.82  33.11   39.07                                                
 20 Ali, Abdullah             FR Transylvania-KY                 1:32.39        
     r:+0.75  39.53   52.86                                                
 -- Brody, Michael            FR JCU-LE                         X1:05.07        
     r:+0.78  29.76   35.31                                                
 -- Elgart, Taylor            SR Baldwin Wallace-LE                   DQ        
      Alternating Kick
     r:+0.79  31.61   40.40                                                
 

Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 56.55   2/20/2015 Lindsey N Inkrott, Ohio Northern             
                54.12  A
                57.34  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

A - Final
  1 Adams, Carly        JR JCU-LE                 58.20      58.21         20  
              27.89   30.32                                                
  2 Watson, Kierra      SO Ohio Northern-OH       59.66      58.98         17  
              28.40   30.58                                                
  3 Zagrobelny, Margar  SR JCU-LE                 59.69    1:00.10         16  
              29.07   31.03                                                
  4 Oktavec, Lauren     SO Mount Union-LE       1:02.00    1:00.94         15  
              29.21   31.73                                                
  5 Houston, Hannah        WILM                 1:01.60    1:01.12         14  
              28.60   32.52                                                
  6 Ferrante, Felice    FR JCU-LE               1:01.93    1:01.71         12.5
              29.85   31.86                                                
  6 Bain, Erin          FR Mount Union-LE       1:01.86    1:01.71         12.5
              29.57   32.14                                                
  8 Zielasko, Annie     JR Mount Union-LE       1:02.23    1:02.21         11  
              30.23   31.98                                                

B - Final
  9 Connell, Emma       JR JCU-LE               1:02.61    1:02.54          9  
     r:+0.99  30.05   32.49                                                
 10 Melody, Stacie      SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:03.35    1:03.44          7  
              30.51   32.93                                                
 11 Gonda, Sarah        SO Mount Union-LE       1:04.69    1:04.39          6  
              30.88   33.51                                                
 12 Brebberman, Kelsey  SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:06.43    1:05.31          4.5
              31.61   33.70                                                
 12 Gladish, Nicole     JR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:05.98    1:05.31          4.5
              31.65   33.66                                                
 14 Mahle, Alyssa       FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:06.19    1:05.69          3  
              31.44   34.25                                                
 15 Spraul, Elyse          WILM                 1:06.58    1:06.03          2  
              31.78   34.25                                                
 16 Lewis, Elizabeth    JR Transylvania-KY      1:06.07    1:06.42          1  
              31.53   34.89                                                

Preliminaries
 17 Spitznogle, Kathry     WILM                 1:07.10                   
 18 Onchuck, Claire     SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:07.40                   
 19 Swinehart, Laura       WILM                 1:08.82                   
 20 Herr, Ellyse           WILM                 1:09.17                   
 21 Dempster, Maggie    JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:12.58                   
 22 Peterson, Melanie   JR Transylvania-KY      1:16.48                   
 23 Teasdale, Sarah     SO Transylvania-KY      1:17.04                   
 24 Meng, Katelyn       SR Transylvania-KY      1:17.61                   
 25 Heitkamp, Sarah        WILM                 1:20.22                   
 -- Gaab, Christine     SR JCU-LE               1:07.38         X         
 -- Alikhani, Amanda    JR JCU-LE               1:04.33         X         
 -- Stine, Mckenzie     SO JCU-LE               1:04.96         X         
 

Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 56.55   2/20/2015 Lindsey N Inkrott, Ohio Northern             
                54.12  A
                57.34  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Carly              JR JCU-LE                            58.20 q      
              27.80   30.40                                                
  2 Watson, Kierra            SO Ohio Northern-OH                  59.66 q      
              28.75   30.91                                                
  3 Zagrobelny, Margaret      SR JCU-LE                            59.69 q      
              28.81   30.88                                                
  4 Houston, Hannah              WILM                            1:01.60 q      
              29.31   32.29                                                
  5 Bain, Erin                FR Mount Union-LE                  1:01.86 q      
              29.45   32.41                                                
  6 Ferrante, Felice          FR JCU-LE                          1:01.93 q      
              29.77   32.16                                                
  7 Oktavec, Lauren           SO Mount Union-LE                  1:02.00 q      
              29.23   32.77                                                
  8 Zielasko, Annie           JR Mount Union-LE                  1:02.23 q      
              30.44   31.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Connell, Emma             JR JCU-LE                          1:02.61 q      
              30.09   32.52                                                
 10 Melody, Stacie            SR Ohio Northern-OH                1:03.35 q      
              30.24   33.11                                                
 11 Gonda, Sarah              SO Mount Union-LE                  1:04.69 q      
              30.83   33.86                                                
 12 Gladish, Nicole           JR Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:05.98 q      
              32.29   33.69                                                
 13 Lewis, Elizabeth          JR Transylvania-KY                 1:06.07 q      
              31.41   34.66                                                
 14 Mahle, Alyssa             FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:06.19 q      
              31.61   34.58                                                
 15 Brebberman, Kelsey        SR Ohio Northern-OH                1:06.43 q      
              32.14   34.29                                                
 16 Spraul, Elyse                WILM                            1:06.58 q      
              32.13   34.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spitznogle, Kathryn          WILM                            1:07.10        
              31.65   35.45                                                
 18 Onchuck, Claire           SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:07.40        
              31.77   35.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Swinehart, Laura             WILM                            1:08.82        
              33.00   35.82                                                
 20 Herr, Ellyse                 WILM                            1:09.17        
              33.08   36.09                                                
 21 Dempster, Maggie          JR Ohio Northern-OH                1:12.58        
              34.54   38.04                                                
 22 Peterson, Melanie         JR Transylvania-KY                 1:16.48        
              36.23   40.25                                                
 23 Teasdale, Sarah           SO Transylvania-KY                 1:17.04        
 24 Meng, Katelyn             SR Transylvania-KY                 1:17.61        
              37.80   39.81                                                
 25 Heitkamp, Sarah              WILM                            1:20.22        
              38.42   41.80                                                
 -- Alikhani, Amanda          JR JCU-LE                         X1:04.33        
              30.67   33.66                                                
 -- Stine, Mckenzie           SO JCU-LE                         X1:04.96        
              31.04   33.92                                                
 -- Gaab, Christine           SR JCU-LE                         X1:07.38        
              32.46   34.92                                                
 -- Clark, Emily              JR Manchester-IN                       SCR        
 -- Mucher, Kasey             JR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 

Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 50.42   2/17/2017 Jack Garrow, JCU  -LE                        
                47.65  A
                50.54  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

A - Final
  1 Garrow, Jack        SO JCU-LE                 51.10      50.42#B       20  
              24.41   26.01                                                
  2 Fry, Tyler          JR Mount Union-LE         51.22      50.45 B       17  
              24.26   26.19                                                
  3 Palochak, Logan     FR Mount Union-LE         52.70      51.63         16  
              25.05   26.58                                                
  4 Simpson, Ian        JR Ohio Northern-OH       51.87      51.88         15  
              24.98   26.90                                                
  5 Singler, Ryan       SO JCU-LE                 52.61      52.50         14  
              25.09   27.41                                                
  6 Turnbull, Will      SO Mount Union-LE         53.01      52.79         13  
              25.41   27.38                                                
  7 Cooper, Jackson     FR JCU-LE                 53.30      54.13         12  
              26.01   28.12                                                
  8 Spraul, David          WILM                   54.05      54.63         11  
              26.36   28.27                                                

B - Final
  9 Stewart, Andrew        WILM                   54.30      53.94          9  
              25.85   28.09                                                
 10 Bryson, Alec        SO JCU-LE                 54.92      54.11          7  
              26.57   27.54                                                
 11 Groehl, Ryan        FR Ohio Northern-OH       55.27      55.25          6  
              26.53   28.72                                                
 12 Daya, Lawrence         WILM                   57.29      57.26          5  
              27.31   29.95                                                
 13 Trenary, Duggan     JR Ohio Northern-OH       57.76      57.86          4  
              28.10   29.76                                                
 14 Allison, Tyler      SO Baldwin Wallace-LE     57.21      57.87          3  
              27.51   30.36                                                
 15 Beyer, John         SO Baldwin Wallace-LE     58.63      58.70          2  
              28.08   30.62                                                
 16 Bozsvai, Adam       SO JCU-LE                 58.02      59.14          1  
     r:+0.90  28.65   30.49                                                

Preliminaries
 17 Jeromin, Mike       SO Mount Union-LE         59.16                   
 18 Ruuska, Guerby      SO Manchester-IN        1:00.06                   
 19 Koch, Nate          SO Manchester-IN        1:02.35                   
 -- Ranck, Chip         SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:00.63         X         
 

Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 50.42   2/17/2017 Jack Garrow, JCU  -LE                        
                47.65  A
                50.54  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Garrow, Jack              SO JCU-LE                            51.10 q      
     r:+0.95  24.67   26.43                                                
  2 Fry, Tyler                JR Mount Union-LE                    51.22 q      
              24.43   26.79                                                
  3 Simpson, Ian              JR Ohio Northern-OH                  51.87 q      
              24.92   26.95                                                
  4 Singler, Ryan             SO JCU-LE                            52.61 q      
              25.36   27.25                                                
  5 Palochak, Logan           FR Mount Union-LE                    52.70 q      
              25.40   27.30                                                
  6 Turnbull, Will            SO Mount Union-LE                    53.01 q      
              25.53   27.48                                                
  7 Cooper, Jackson           FR JCU-LE                            53.30 q      
              25.64   27.66                                                
  8 Spraul, David                WILM                              54.05 q      
              26.11   27.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stewart, Andrew              WILM                              54.30 q      
              26.08   28.22                                                
 10 Bryson, Alec              SO JCU-LE                            54.92 q      
              26.62   28.30                                                
 11 Groehl, Ryan              FR Ohio Northern-OH                  55.27 q      
              26.47   28.80                                                
 12 Allison, Tyler            SO Baldwin Wallace-LE                57.21 q      
              27.30   29.91                                                
 13 Daya, Lawrence               WILM                              57.29 q      
              27.33   29.96                                                
 14 Trenary, Duggan           JR Ohio Northern-OH                  57.76 q      
              28.20   29.56                                                
 15 Bozsvai, Adam             SO JCU-LE                            58.02 q      
              28.06   29.96                                                
 16 Beyer, John               SO Baldwin Wallace-LE                58.63 q      
              28.02   30.61                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jeromin, Mike             SO Mount Union-LE                    59.16        
              27.44   31.72                                                
 18 Ruuska, Guerby            SO Manchester-IN                   1:00.06        
              29.14   30.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Koch, Nate                SO Manchester-IN                   1:02.35        
              30.00   32.35                                                
 -- Ranck, Chip               SO Ohio Northern-OH               X1:00.63        
              29.13   31.45    0.05                                        
 -- Palmquist, Joe            FR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Ranallo, Rob              FR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Donatelli, Nathan         FR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Chapman, Justin           SO Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Machovina, Alex           SR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Mastowski, Collin         FR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 

Event 23  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 510.15        2002 Stephanie Turner, John Carroll              
                395.00  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roskos, Ally        JR Manchester-IN                   408.80 B       20  
  2 Creasap, Ashley     SO JCU-LE                          367.35         17  
  3 Grimm, Bailey       SR Mount Union-LE                  307.05         16  
  4 Clymer, Ellie       FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              300.40         15  
  5 Clark, Julianna     SO JCU-LE                          295.10         14  
  6 Sartschev, Libby    FR Ohio Northern-OH                278.70         13  
  7 Nelson, Samantha    FR Ohio Northern-OH                227.65         12  
  8 Farb, Lexi             Baldwin Wallace-LE              207.25         11  
 -- Sant, Elizabeth     SO Baldwin Wallace-LE                 SCR        
 

Event 24  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 510.20        2008 Todd Richert, Baldwin-Wallace               
                440.00  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Ryan    FR JCU-LE                          496.30 B       20  
  2 O'Brien, Cameron    SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              359.60         17  
  3 Hinchen, Doug       SR JCU-LE                          284.30         16  
  4 Rinaldi, Evan       FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              240.15         15  
 -- Levin, Jon             Baldwin Wallace-LE                 SCR        
 

Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 7:48.64   2/14/2014 Ohio Northern University, Ohio Northern    
                         E Uhrin, L Rayhill, A Zoeller, L Inkrott          
                7:39.30  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                     7:54.35         40  
     1) Lautenschleger, Dana JR         2) r:0.31 Zielasko, Annie JR      
     3) r:0.24 Oktavec, Lauren SO       4) r:0.30 Leibensperger, Megan JR 
     r:+0.76  26.74    55.51  1:24.97  1:54.28    26.89    57.80  1:29.43  2:00.56
       26.29    56.53  1:28.46  2:00.13    27.65    58.17  1:29.48  1:59.38
  2 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                       7:54.69         34  
     1) Dolce, Madison FR               2) r:0.24 Kocheff, Sophie SO      
     3) r:0.55 Latsko, Jenna FR         4) r:0.25 Shearer, Shelbi FR      
     r:+0.77  27.71    57.80  1:28.36  1:57.53    27.75    57.98  1:28.78  2:00.22
       26.20    55.77  1:27.09  1:59.40    26.48    56.68  1:27.23  1:57.54
  3 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                    7:55.51         32  
     1) Thorson, Allie FR               2) r:0.66 Nockengost, Erika FR    
     3) r:0.18 Jacob, Olivia FR         4) r:0.34 Miller, Jordyn JR       
     r:+0.76  26.63    56.56  1:27.52  1:58.57    26.57    56.04  1:27.79  1:59.39
       27.21    57.17  1:28.19  1:58.21    26.77    56.86  1:27.98  1:59.34
  4 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                      8:10.03         30  
     1) Halle, Lauren FR                2) r:0.30 Sautter, Hailee JR      
     3) r:0.28 Watson, Kierra SO        4) r:0.29 Brookens, Stephanie SR  
     r:+0.75  27.27    58.05  1:29.80  2:00.94    26.71    56.90  1:28.73  2:00.71
       27.41    58.37  1:30.46  2:01.97    26.77    58.97  1:33.09  2:06.41
  5 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                       8:19.11         28  
     1) Alley, Brittany SO              2) r:0.47 Quisenberry, Maci SO    
     3) r:0.55 Fogle, Mattie FR         4) r:0.68 Cyrus, Morgan SR        
     r:+0.70  28.55  1:00.72  1:33.78  2:05.77    27.87    59.04  1:31.81  2:04.63
       28.29    59.75  1:32.22  2:04.49    27.43    58.90  1:31.30  2:04.22
  6 Wilmington College  'A'                               8:51.35         26  
     1) O'Donnell, Rachel               2) r:0.16 Herr, Ellyse            
     3) r:0.36 Swinehart, Laura         4) r:0.28 Rowland, Haley          
     r:+0.83  30.13  1:03.20  1:37.69  2:12.34    29.32  1:03.14  1:40.49  2:18.36
       29.52  1:02.32  1:37.65  2:13.38    28.92  1:01.45  1:34.99  2:07.27
  7 Manchester University-IN  'A'                         9:02.90         24  
     1) Clark, Emily JR                 2) r:0.66 McBride, Jamie SO       
     3) r:0.56 Brown, Cat SO            4) r:0.54 Goetz, Mikki SO         
     r:+0.83  29.15  1:01.20  1:34.20  2:07.29    29.57  1:04.12  1:40.18  2:14.68
       31.72  1:07.72  1:45.98  2:24.50    28.95  1:02.70  1:39.64  2:16.43
 

Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 6:52.55        2009 Ohio Northern University, Ohio Northern    
                         R Bender, A Samuelson, B Kuhn, M Schultz          
                6:47.38  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                      6:58.36         40  
     1) Huey, Nolan FR                  2) r:0.28 Pfeifer, Logan SR       
     3) r:0.30 He, Peter SO             4) r:0.35 Chen, Eric SR           
     r:+0.73  24.35    51.20  1:18.62  1:46.39    22.96    48.84  1:16.67  1:45.06
       22.87    49.06  1:16.58  1:44.76    23.12    49.84  1:16.25  1:42.15
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                     6:58.89         34  
     1) Ineson, Jack SO                 2) r:0.36 Ellsworth, Cole FR      
     3) r:0.45 Fry, Tyler JR            4) r:0.45 Machovina, Alex SR      
     r:+4.41  23.26    48.97  1:16.17  1:44.91    23.30    49.95  1:17.54  1:44.87
       23.91    50.62  1:18.15  1:46.01    23.63    50.03  1:16.90  1:43.10
  3 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                       7:04.63         32  
     1) Parker, Ben SR                  2) r:0.26 Hulseman, Brian JR      
     3) r:0.33 Folan, Patrick FR        4) r:0.24 Pacak, Tom SO           
     r:+0.76  24.41    51.17  1:18.60  1:46.47    23.67    50.54  1:17.83  1:44.64
       24.59    52.10  1:19.80  1:47.86    22.97    49.72  1:17.31  1:45.66
  4 Wilmington College  'A'                               7:14.23         30  
     1) Spraul, David                   2) r:0.44 Bellus, David           
     3) r:0.26 Tirado, Brendan          4) r:0.41 Spraul, Erik            
     r:+0.82  24.40    51.96  1:20.10  1:47.71    25.56    53.83  1:23.30  1:51.62
       24.46    52.24  1:20.46  1:48.74    23.91    51.03  1:18.92  1:46.16
  5 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                    7:31.52         28  
     1) Burk, Jacob SR                  2) r:0.20 Hartenstein, Kevin SO   
     3) r:0.58 Roetter, Matt SO         4) r:0.60 Lockhart, Austin FR     
     r:+0.68  24.71    52.23  1:20.49  1:48.67    24.13    52.92  1:23.44  1:53.93
       25.33    55.41  1:26.87  1:57.84    24.92    52.87  1:22.32  1:51.08
 

Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 17:01.68   2/18/2017 Dana Lautenschleger, Mount Union          
                16:28.07  A
                17:33.72  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lautenschleger, Da  JR Mount Union-LE                17:01.68#B       20  
     r:+0.74  27.75   30.02   30.75   31.12   31.18   31.14   31.34   31.15
      31.01   30.89   30.86   31.02   31.10   31.14   30.95   31.27
      30.99   31.13   31.14   31.20   31.21   31.13   31.23   31.18
      31.50   31.28   31.61   31.60   31.24   31.38   30.93   30.73
      29.51
  2 Jacob, Olivia       FR Baldwin Wallace-LE            18:18.39         17  
     r:+0.73  29.11   31.68   32.44   32.68   33.01   32.80   32.73   33.07
      33.49   33.50   33.25   33.63   33.85   33.73   33.57   33.83
      33.91   33.82   33.59   33.97   34.01   33.99   33.63   33.83
      33.89   34.22   34.25   33.74   33.79   33.46   33.41   33.08
      31.43
  3 Dolce, Madison      FR JCU-LE                        18:23.18         16  
     r:+0.77  29.71   32.52   33.26   33.14   33.48   33.27   34.00   33.65
      33.58   33.73   34.09   34.61   33.62   34.03   34.10   33.65
      34.15   33.78   34.38   33.65   33.23   34.07   33.76   32.98
      33.99   34.00   33.74   33.83   33.74   33.42   33.54   31.93
      30.55
  4 Leibensperger, Meg  JR Mount Union-LE                18:23.44         15  
     r:+0.81  29.29   32.39   32.74   32.68   32.81   33.30   33.32   33.18
      33.27   33.55   33.72   33.76   33.63   34.04   34.18   33.75
      33.84   33.82   34.07   33.75   34.02   33.96   33.93   33.73
      33.99   34.06   34.36   34.22   34.31   33.74   33.84   33.57
      30.62
  5 Iosue, Alex         JR JCU-LE                        18:48.44         14  
     r:+0.82  31.08   33.45   34.31   34.59   34.60   34.88   34.55   34.40
      34.30   34.48   34.30   34.20   34.12   33.88   34.32   34.65
      34.50   34.29   34.23   34.45   34.49   34.52   34.38   34.63
      34.56   34.78   34.39   34.25   34.24   33.97   34.20   33.58
      32.87
  6 Spann, Marcy        FR Mount Union-LE                18:55.48         13  
     r:+0.68  30.11   33.11   33.69   33.78   34.14   34.24   34.03   34.59
      34.52   34.87   34.72   34.59   34.68   34.54   34.83   34.62
      34.86   34.64   34.57   34.50   34.82   35.04   35.00   34.80
      34.69   35.06   35.14   34.76   34.88   34.96   34.52   34.53
      33.65
  7 Tingley, Brianna    SR Ohio Northern-OH              18:57.77         12  
     r:+0.75  30.84   33.86   34.63   34.84   34.89   35.09   35.05   34.87
      34.95   35.54   35.18   34.94   34.88   34.68   34.81   34.77
      34.69   34.68   34.62   34.66   34.60   34.47   34.42   34.61
      34.29   34.48   34.37   34.46   34.39   34.55   34.42   34.30
      31.94
  8 Fogle, Mattie       FR Transylvania-KY               18:59.81         11  
     r:+0.79  29.59   32.71   33.61   34.17   34.10   34.30   34.41   34.58
      34.77   34.52   34.90   34.67   35.03   34.64   34.81   34.55
      35.03   34.97   35.06   34.83   34.78   35.29   35.21   35.33
      35.09   35.18   35.03   35.35   35.17   35.48   35.13   34.81
      32.71
  9 McGreer, Allison    JR JCU-LE                        19:03.83          9  
     r:+0.92  31.11   34.11   35.05   35.07   34.38   34.91   34.94   35.33
      34.60   34.67   33.22   33.70   34.49   34.39   34.56   34.83
      34.94   34.84   35.14   35.42   34.69   35.04   35.18   35.28
      35.26   35.33   35.34   35.16   35.11   34.95   35.34   34.47
      32.98
 10 Jacobs, Alison      FR Mount Union-LE                19:05.53          7  
     r:+0.86  31.15   33.76   34.06   34.14   34.71   34.41   35.04   34.78
      35.24   35.23   35.39   35.40   35.32   35.16   35.25   35.08
      35.31   35.17   35.07   35.45   35.13   34.75   35.08   35.01
      35.08   34.98   34.82   35.04   34.87   34.86   35.00   34.20
      31.59
 11 Sautter, Hailee     JR Ohio Northern-OH              19:15.86          6  
     r:+0.81  31.14   33.95   34.51   35.20   35.18   35.44   36.12   36.11
      35.36   35.41   35.32   35.35   35.46   35.63   35.44   35.15
      35.11   35.53   35.16   35.49   35.12   35.33   35.10   35.09
      34.57   35.05   35.09   34.94   34.71   35.07   36.00   35.50
      32.23
 12 Stevens, Kelsey     FR Transylvania-KY               19:16.57          5  
     r:+0.84  30.73   34.24   34.73   34.52   34.64   34.69   34.85   34.94
      35.08   35.20   35.21   35.28   35.37   35.69   35.83   35.28
      35.73   35.58   35.23   35.74   35.59   35.48   35.33   35.75
      35.77   35.43   35.61   35.27   35.16   35.10   35.10   34.62
      33.80
 13 Alley, Brittany     SO Transylvania-KY               19:44.63          4  
     r:+0.75  30.85   34.69   35.37   35.62   35.87   35.84   35.66   36.13
      35.94   35.87   36.20   36.27   35.83   35.98   36.67   36.07
      36.08   36.52   36.02   36.44   36.13   36.51   36.69   36.16
      36.17   36.45   36.67   36.73   36.13   36.45   36.41   35.99
      34.22
 14 O'Donnell, Rachel      WILM                          19:46.11          3  
     r:+0.81  31.71   34.54   35.66   35.60   35.87   36.16   36.02   36.69
      36.48   36.35   36.51   36.66   36.45   36.48   36.53   36.52
      36.36   36.28   36.20   36.50   36.55   36.42   36.26   36.45
      36.28   36.08   36.13   36.28   35.90   35.86   35.26   35.27
      33.80
 15 Plunkett, Olivia    FR Baldwin Wallace-LE            20:08.51          2  
     r:+0.72  32.18   35.47   35.88   36.33   35.79   36.41   36.81   36.83
      36.73   36.96   37.15   36.88   37.29   36.83   37.86   37.46
      37.06   37.10   37.47   37.19   36.70   37.10   37.31   37.52
      37.86   38.04   37.04   37.15   37.14   37.68   36.01   35.51
      31.77
 16 Rowland, Haley         WILM                          20:11.55          1  
     r:+0.79  31.79   35.24   35.63   36.01   36.03   35.86   36.04   36.29
      36.17   36.56   36.66   36.63   36.79   36.69   36.87   36.88
      37.07   37.03   37.13   36.82   37.06   37.00   37.19   37.13
      37.37   37.87   37.80   37.72   38.34   38.50   38.76   37.31
      35.31
 17 Gundlach, Riley     JR Mount Union-LE                20:52.72        
     r:+0.76  33.44   35.92   36.72   37.47   37.87   37.80   38.04   37.87
      38.35   37.89   37.99   38.23   38.23   38.36   38.58   38.02
      38.26   38.36   38.07   38.23   38.45   38.14   38.14   38.28
      38.63   38.57   38.41   38.34   38.45   38.66   38.74   38.36
      37.85
 18 Goetz, Mikki        SO Manchester-IN                 20:59.72        
     r:+0.81  31.53   34.95   36.79   37.73   36.91   37.42   36.84   37.60
      37.21   37.10   38.72   38.12   38.40   38.37   38.31   38.41
      38.84   38.66   39.27   38.99   39.60   39.24   38.86   38.88
      38.27   39.06   39.47   39.83   39.25   40.21   39.41   39.52
      37.95
 19 Harter, Sam            WILM                          21:43.26        
     r:+1.04  35.74   38.75   39.51   39.59   39.57   39.97   39.49   39.38
      39.78   39.48   39.51   39.24   39.48   39.34   39.45   39.85
      39.72   40.27   39.56   39.94   39.77   40.36   39.40   39.78
      39.67   40.11   40.22   40.05   40.17   39.21   40.28   39.83
      36.79
 20 Koebel, Katelyn     FR Ohio Northern-OH              21:59.66        
     r:+0.83  33.62   37.52   38.53   40.47   39.02   38.93   40.35   39.71
      40.04   40.21   40.47   40.33   40.17   40.43   40.38   40.29
      40.57   40.68   40.69   39.74   40.94   40.90   39.85   40.39
      40.16   40.70   40.86   41.10   41.22   40.82   40.85   40.64
      39.08
 -- Rudie, Kendall      SO JCU-LE                       X19:27.37        
     r:+0.80  30.64   33.49   34.15   34.89   35.17   35.18   35.10   35.73
      35.65   35.64   35.70   36.01   35.81   35.67   35.71   35.78
      35.80   36.05   36.04   35.57   35.33   35.55   35.34   35.70
      35.91   35.90   36.16   35.82   35.85   35.81   35.67   35.81
      34.74
 

Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 15:45.74        2010 Michael Schultz, Ohio Northern            
                15:04.60  A
                16:16.65  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellsworth, Cole     FR Mount Union-LE                16:12.79 B       20  
     r:+0.74  25.21   28.36   28.85   29.14   29.43   29.45   29.41   29.56
      29.76   29.56   29.67   29.61   29.55   29.74   29.76   29.95
      29.89   29.76   29.88   29.61   29.87   30.00   30.08   29.83
      29.98   30.15   30.14   29.89   30.01   29.82   29.72   28.95
      28.20
  2 Burk, Jacob         SR Baldwin Wallace-LE            16:39.70         17  
     r:+0.67  25.91   28.74   29.72   30.25   30.19   30.27   30.25   30.40
      30.59   30.84   30.64   30.67   31.06   30.96   30.99   31.01
      30.79   30.79   30.96   30.85   30.79   30.84   30.73   30.43
      30.58   30.33   30.22   29.88   30.03   30.09   30.12   29.95
      29.83
  3 Huey, Nolan         FR Ohio Northern-OH              16:46.68         16  
     r:+0.75  26.09   28.91   29.35   29.62   29.90   29.95   30.19   30.22
      30.63   30.61   30.55   30.65   30.91   30.96   30.73   30.82
      31.05   30.89   30.67   30.60   30.74   30.74   30.73   31.11
      31.01   30.97   31.37   31.39   31.25   30.57   31.12   31.35
      31.03
  4 Novinc, Jim         FR Mount Union-LE                16:56.38         15  
     r:+0.76  27.15   30.71   31.51   31.28   31.01   31.21   30.77   31.21
      30.78   30.49   30.62   30.70   30.62   31.14   30.98   31.12
      30.48   31.42   31.83   30.92   30.88   30.27   30.92   30.97
      31.30   30.95   31.26   31.02   31.10   31.11   31.08   30.24
      29.33
  5 Parker, Ben         SR JCU-LE                        17:04.81         14  
     r:+0.79  25.99   28.52   29.97   31.50   31.60   31.65   31.34   31.84
      31.31   31.38   30.72   31.29   31.60   31.86   31.42   31.59
      31.19   31.46   31.60   31.43   30.89   31.35   31.38   31.60
      31.77   31.58   31.30   31.55   31.63   31.36   30.69   30.52
      29.93
  6 Folan, Patrick      FR JCU-LE                        17:07.00         13  
     r:+0.75  26.63   30.16   31.28   31.28   31.33   31.35   31.60   31.69
      31.63   31.39   31.87   31.58   31.99   32.02   31.53   31.87
      31.70   31.50   31.31   30.91   31.33   31.52   31.45   31.29
      30.87   30.79   31.15   31.11   31.14   31.26   30.61   30.54
      29.32
  7 Donatelli, Nathan   FR Ohio Northern-OH              17:27.05         12  
     r:+0.80  27.87   31.10   31.97   32.17   31.92   31.48   31.35   31.15
      31.36   30.89   31.35   31.69   31.44   31.53   31.60   31.73
      31.92   31.94   32.25   31.21   32.09   32.16   32.27   32.58
      32.51   32.84   32.03   32.44   32.36   32.78   32.58   31.61
      30.88
  8 Nucerino, Alexande  FR JCU-LE                        17:31.15         11  
     r:+0.83  26.95   29.97   31.06   31.58   31.57   31.72   31.35   31.82
      31.85   31.97   32.01   32.20   32.22   32.18   32.35   32.12
      32.16   31.99   31.97   32.05   31.97   32.18   32.39   32.17
      32.45   32.66   32.68   32.42   32.67   32.44   32.45   32.53
      31.05
  9 Hartenstein, Kevin  SO Baldwin Wallace-LE            17:41.24          9  
     r:+0.82  27.81   31.23   31.99   32.42   31.93   32.26   32.38   32.78
      32.45   32.50   32.74   32.51   32.63   32.53   32.19   32.93
      32.75   32.46   32.74   32.75   32.48   32.55   32.35   33.19
      32.32   32.66   32.33   32.23   32.45   32.11   31.80   31.39
      29.40
 10 Ranallo, Rob        FR Mount Union-LE                17:42.26          7  
     r:+0.78  27.68   30.45   31.78   31.76   32.59   31.79   32.34   31.36
      31.71   32.27   32.45   32.56   33.11   32.82   32.29   33.08
      32.98   32.33   32.69   32.15   32.44   32.62   32.68   32.34
      32.56   32.61   32.81   33.42   32.56   32.34   32.51   32.07
      31.11
 11 Pfeifer, Grant      FR Ohio Northern-OH              17:43.48          6  
     r:+0.78  25.84   28.55   29.76   30.70   30.53   30.73   31.19   31.33
      31.50   31.83   32.10   32.75   32.98   33.00   33.12   33.02
      33.08   33.63   33.09   32.81   33.22   33.22   33.28   33.32
      32.94   33.83   33.39   33.46   33.43   33.51   33.28   33.33
      31.73
 12 McNulty, Joe        SO JCU-LE                        17:50.34          5  
     r:+0.80  28.26   30.76   31.89   32.67   32.79   32.87   32.52   32.79
      32.43   32.93   32.10   32.15   32.34   32.25   32.21   32.41
      32.56   32.52   32.95   32.83   32.74   32.84   32.91   32.78
      33.44   32.91   33.02   33.07   33.27   32.94   32.62   32.77
      30.80
 13 Kehm, Corey         SR JCU-LE                        18:25.78          4  
     r:+0.78  28.15   31.47   33.52   33.76   33.66   34.30   33.94   33.74
      33.50   33.53   34.08   34.53   33.91   33.95   32.78   33.23
      34.33   34.33   34.44   33.41   33.76   33.79   33.93   34.57
      33.48   34.05   33.96   33.87   34.24   33.52   33.37   32.64
      32.04
 14 Kee, Noah           FR Mount Union-LE                19:23.24          3  
     r:+0.76  28.54   33.15   34.55   35.21   35.46   36.33   35.46   36.46
      35.86   35.66   35.76   36.05   35.87   34.74   34.60   34.33
      35.22   35.89   36.00   35.70   36.13   36.10   35.60   35.70
      35.81   35.91   36.47   36.42   36.44   36.26   35.86   33.82
      31.88
 15 Ball, Ben              WILM                          19:29.97          2  
     r:+0.80  29.96   32.67   33.85   34.45   35.10   35.69   35.63   35.72
      36.15   36.31   36.05   36.29   36.05   35.59   35.51   35.97
      35.72   36.99   36.68   37.02   36.27   36.22   35.82   36.39
      36.44   36.96   35.85   35.64   35.87   35.98   33.97   34.51
      32.65
 16 Philbrick, James    SO Baldwin Wallace-LE            19:50.56          1  
     r:+0.72  30.45   33.89   35.58   35.84   35.79   36.84   35.74   36.30
      36.45   36.29   35.62   36.50   36.47   36.35   36.79   36.75
      36.71   37.25   36.08   36.30   35.80   36.22   37.00   36.10
      36.75   36.67   36.41   37.76   36.88   36.16   36.47   35.81
      34.54
 -- Boyd, Reese         FR JCU-LE                       X18:06.74        
     r:+0.77  27.52   29.92   31.47   32.55   32.96   33.32   33.05   33.45
      33.20   33.49   33.45   32.95   33.24   33.63   33.66   33.49
      33.61   33.59   33.45   34.19   32.12   32.71   32.99   32.75
      33.40   33.04   33.46   33.96   33.68   33.75   33.88   33.18
      31.63
 -- Bryson, Alec        SO JCU-LE                             SCR        
 

Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 2:03.81   2/15/2014 Allison P Lohnes, Ohio Northern            
                1:57.32  A
                2:04.63  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

A - Final
  1 Adams, Carly        JR JCU-LE               2:09.36    2:05.88         20  
              29.51   32.12   32.01   32.24                                
  2 Watson, Kierra      SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:10.57    2:09.54         17  
              29.21   32.26   33.56   34.51                                
  3 Oktavec, Lauren     SO Mount Union-LE       2:11.85    2:10.29         16  
              29.70   32.53   34.21   33.85                                
  4 Miller, Jordyn      JR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:13.68    2:12.26         15  
              30.52   32.96   34.13   34.65                                
  5 Bain, Erin          FR Mount Union-LE       2:14.23    2:13.13         14  
              30.68   33.06   34.79   34.60                                
  6 Ferrante, Felice    FR JCU-LE               2:16.88    2:15.03         13  
              31.53   34.29   34.95   34.26                                
  7 Connell, Emma       JR JCU-LE               2:17.29    2:16.24         12  
              32.22   34.79   35.08   34.15                                
  8 Melody, Stacie      SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:16.86    2:17.34         11  
              31.65   34.36   36.04   35.29                                

B - Final
  9 Quisenberry, Maci   SO Transylvania-KY      2:18.73    2:16.21          9  
              31.60   34.29   34.97   35.35                                
 10 Mucher, Kasey       JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:17.79    2:17.17          7  
              32.44   35.43   35.54   33.76                                
 11 Clark, Emily        JR Manchester-IN        2:19.08    2:18.56          6  
              31.60   34.79   36.01   36.16                                
 12 Spraul, Elyse          WILM                 2:21.92    2:21.00          5  
              32.41   34.96   36.68   36.95                                
 13 Stevens, Kelsey     FR Transylvania-KY      2:18.93    2:21.36          4  
              32.46   36.05   36.76   36.09                                
 14 Brebberman, Kelsey  SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:21.56    2:22.09          3  
              32.92   35.68   36.66   36.83                                
 15 Gonda, Sarah        SO Mount Union-LE       2:23.23    2:22.55          2  
              33.04   36.77   37.63   35.11                                
 16 Gordnier, Shari     FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:29.39    2:28.84          1  
              35.48                   37.05                                

Preliminaries
 17 Gladish, Nicole     JR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:29.70                   
 18 Herr, Ellyse           WILM                 2:29.81                   
 19 Swinehart, Laura       WILM                 2:38.53                   
 20 Meng, Katelyn       SR Transylvania-KY      2:41.03                   
 -- Alikhani, Amanda    JR JCU-LE               2:20.78         X         
 -- Gaab, Christine     SR JCU-LE               2:26.23         X         
 -- McGarrity, Marlene  FR JCU-LE               2:20.62         X         
 

Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 2:03.81   2/15/2014 Allison P Lohnes, Ohio Northern            
                1:57.32  A
                2:04.63  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Carly              JR JCU-LE                          2:09.36 q      
              30.02   33.39   33.59   32.36                                
  2 Watson, Kierra            SO Ohio Northern-OH                2:10.57 q      
              30.05   33.07   33.81   33.64                                
  3 Oktavec, Lauren           SO Mount Union-LE                  2:11.85 q      
              30.42   32.94   34.15   34.34                                
  4 Miller, Jordyn            JR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:13.68 q      
              30.23   33.44   34.72   35.29                                
  5 Bain, Erin                FR Mount Union-LE                  2:14.23 q      
              30.68   33.46   35.23   34.86                                
  6 Melody, Stacie            SR Ohio Northern-OH                2:16.86 q      
              32.20   34.38   35.33   34.95                                
  7 Ferrante, Felice          FR JCU-LE                          2:16.88 q      
              31.55   34.44   35.67   35.22                                
  8 Connell, Emma             JR JCU-LE                          2:17.29 q      
              32.05   35.02   35.00   35.22                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mucher, Kasey             JR Ohio Northern-OH                2:17.79 q      
              32.84   35.94   35.30   33.71                                
 10 Quisenberry, Maci         SO Transylvania-KY                 2:18.73 q      
              31.74   35.23   36.27   35.49                                
 11 Stevens, Kelsey           FR Transylvania-KY                 2:18.93 q      
              32.02   35.27   36.11   35.53                                
 12 Clark, Emily              JR Manchester-IN                   2:19.08 q      
              32.29   34.90   36.12   35.77                                
 13 Brebberman, Kelsey        SR Ohio Northern-OH                2:21.56 q      
              33.49   35.52   36.49   36.06                                
 14 Spraul, Elyse                WILM                            2:21.92 q      
              32.97   35.48   36.97   36.50                                
 15 Gonda, Sarah              SO Mount Union-LE                  2:23.23 q      
              32.07   36.29   35.99   38.88                                
 16 Gordnier, Shari           FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:29.39 q      
              35.18 1:54.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gladish, Nicole           JR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:29.70        
              33.12   37.05   39.72   39.81                                
 18 Herr, Ellyse                 WILM                            2:29.81        
              35.25   37.89   38.25   38.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Swinehart, Laura             WILM                            2:38.53        
              34.52   39.48 1:24.53                                        
 20 Meng, Katelyn             SR Transylvania-KY                 2:41.03        
              39.02   40.58   41.36   40.07                                
 -- McGarrity, Marlene        FR JCU-LE                         X2:20.62        
              33.24   34.81   36.05   36.52                                
 -- Alikhani, Amanda          JR JCU-LE                         X2:20.78        
              32.17   34.94   36.94   36.73                                
 -- Gaab, Christine           SR JCU-LE                         X2:26.23        
              32.80   36.78   38.76   37.89                                
 -- Goetz, Mikki              SO Manchester-IN                       SCR        
 -- Kaschalk, MacKenzie       SO Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Dolce, Madison            FR JCU-LE                              SCR        
 

Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:50.57   2/18/2017 Jack Garrow, JCU  -LE                      
                1:44.47  A
                1:50.64  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

A - Final
  1 Garrow, Jack        SO JCU-LE               1:53.04    1:50.57#B       20  
              26.34   28.61   27.71   27.91                                
  2 Palochak, Logan     FR Mount Union-LE       1:55.54    1:53.52         17  
              26.22   28.58   29.61   29.11                                
  3 Fry, Tyler          JR Mount Union-LE       1:55.61    1:54.77         16  
              25.51   28.82   29.99   30.45                                
  4 Simpson, Ian        JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:56.85    1:55.67         15  
              26.16   28.69   30.00   30.82                                
  5 Turnbull, Will      SO Mount Union-LE       1:55.21    1:56.73         14  
              27.32   29.24   29.88   30.29                                
  6 Bryson, Alec        SO JCU-LE               1:58.37    1:57.69         13  
              27.77   29.86   30.28   29.78                                
  7 Spraul, David          WILM                 1:59.38    1:58.54         12  
              27.17   29.92   31.01   30.44                                
  8 Zarate, Fernando    SR Transylvania-KY      2:00.84    2:00.08         11  
              27.90   30.68   31.35   30.15                                

B - Final
  9 Groehl, Ryan        FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:01.57    1:58.38          9  
              26.68   29.88   31.12   30.70                                
 10 Singler, Ryan       SO JCU-LE               2:03.25    1:58.85          7  
              27.50   30.31   30.60   30.44                                
 11 Trenary, Duggan     JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:09.60    2:04.71          6  
              28.65   31.25   32.75   32.06                                
 12 Bozsvai, Adam       SO JCU-LE               2:06.85    2:04.75          5  
              29.04   31.22   32.63   31.86                                
 13 Beyer, John         SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:09.40    2:07.87          4  
              29.02   31.73   33.09   34.03                                
 14 Daya, Lawrence         WILM                 2:09.84    2:07.90          3  
              27.47   31.78   34.28   34.37                                
 15 Ranallo, Rob        FR Mount Union-LE       2:10.57    2:10.36          2  
              29.67   32.77   34.45   33.47                                
 16 Mastowski, Collin   FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:12.77    2:13.99          1  
              30.16   34.06   35.54   34.23                                

Preliminaries
 17 Palmquist, Joe      FR Mount Union-LE       2:15.81                   
 18 Philbrick, James    SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:18.12                   
 19 Koch, Nate          SO Manchester-IN        2:19.27                   
 -- Penk, Tony          SO JCU-LE               2:04.80         X         
 -- Ranck, Chip         SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:11.62         X         
 

Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:50.57   2/18/2017 Jack Garrow, JCU  -LE                      
                1:44.47  A
                1:50.64  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Garrow, Jack              SO JCU-LE                          1:53.04 q      
              26.60   28.93   28.26   29.25                                
  2 Turnbull, Will            SO Mount Union-LE                  1:55.21 q      
              26.86   28.58   29.19   30.58                                
  3 Palochak, Logan           FR Mount Union-LE                  1:55.54 q      
              26.79   29.77   29.79   29.19                                
  4 Fry, Tyler                JR Mount Union-LE                  1:55.61 q      
              27.31   29.46   29.71   29.13                                
  5 Simpson, Ian              JR Ohio Northern-OH                1:56.85 q      
              27.02   29.33   30.25   30.25                                
  6 Bryson, Alec              SO JCU-LE                          1:58.37 q      
              27.85   29.87   30.38   30.27                                
  7 Spraul, David                WILM                            1:59.38 q      
              27.58   30.46   31.09   30.25                                
  8 Zarate, Fernando          SR Transylvania-KY                 2:00.84 q      
              27.67   30.07   31.72   31.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Groehl, Ryan              FR Ohio Northern-OH                2:01.57 q      
              26.95   30.40   32.32   31.90                                
 10 Singler, Ryan             SO JCU-LE                          2:03.25 q      
              27.49   30.22   32.02   33.52                                
 11 Bozsvai, Adam             SO JCU-LE                          2:06.85 q      
              29.58   31.33   32.95   32.99                                
 12 Beyer, John               SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:09.40 q      
              28.93   31.96   34.77   33.74                                
 13 Trenary, Duggan           JR Ohio Northern-OH                2:09.60 q      
              30.14   32.41   33.79   33.26                                
 14 Daya, Lawrence               WILM                            2:09.84 q      
              28.41   32.30   34.91   34.22                                
 15 Ranallo, Rob              FR Mount Union-LE                  2:10.57 q      
              30.10   32.70   34.25   33.52                                
 16 Mastowski, Collin         FR Ohio Northern-OH                2:12.77 q      
              29.78   32.99   34.96   35.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Palmquist, Joe            FR Mount Union-LE                  2:15.81        
              31.59   34.41   35.22   34.59                                
 18 Philbrick, James          SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:18.12        
              31.25   34.25   36.16   36.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Koch, Nate                SO Manchester-IN                   2:19.27        
              31.91   34.34   35.65   37.37                                
 -- Penk, Tony                SO JCU-LE                         X2:04.80        
              29.03   31.37   32.03   32.37                                
 -- Ranck, Chip               SO Ohio Northern-OH               X2:11.62        
              30.75   32.80   34.48   33.59                                
 -- Walker, Brian             JR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Huey, Nolan               FR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Jeromin, Mike             SO Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 

Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 51.77   2/21/2015 Meghan Taylor, Transylvania                  
                49.54  A
                52.08  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

A - Final
  1 Casamatta, Amanda   SR JCU-LE                 53.01      52.68         20  
     r:+0.78  24.91   27.77                                                
  2 Veon, Sydney        JR Ohio Northern-OH       53.94      53.21         17  
     r:+0.75  25.48   27.73                                                
  3 Brookens, Stephani  SR Ohio Northern-OH       54.08      54.03         16  
     r:+0.77  26.16   27.87                                                
  4 Shearer, Shelbi     FR JCU-LE                 54.43      54.19         15  
     r:+0.80  26.12   28.07                                                
  5 Hawk, Megan         JR JCU-LE                 54.72      54.74         14  
     r:+0.83  26.08   28.66                                                
  6 Pichola, Elise      FR Mount Union-LE         55.25      54.91         13  
     r:+0.71  26.45   28.46                                                
  7 Glish, Samantha        WILM                   55.01      55.36         12  
     r:+0.73  26.40   28.96                                                
  8 Zielasko, Annie     JR Mount Union-LE         55.17      55.37         11  
     r:+0.70  26.54   28.83                                                

B - Final
  9 Houston, Hannah        WILM                   56.26      55.55          9  
     r:+0.78  26.53   29.02                                                
 10 Crowley, Anne       JR JCU-LE                 56.70      55.58          7  
     r:+0.68  26.00   29.58                                                
 11 Jelinek, Kiali      JR Transylvania-KY        55.96      55.76          6  
     r:+0.79  26.64   29.12                                                
 12 Kassinger, Jenna    JR Mount Union-LE         56.60      56.40          5  
     r:+0.72  26.69   29.71                                                
 13 Kortis, Magdalena   JR Baldwin Wallace-LE     56.34      56.69          4  
     r:+0.65  26.41   30.28                                                
 14 Severns, Courtney   JR Baldwin Wallace-LE     58.15      56.94          3  
     r:+0.70  27.17   29.77                                                
 15 Rogers, Alyssa         WILM                   56.96      57.38          2  
     r:+0.75  26.92   30.46                                                
 16 Ball, Jenna         FR Baldwin Wallace-LE     57.60      58.66          1  
     r:+0.82  27.53   31.13                                                

Preliminaries
 17 Onchuck, Claire     SO Baldwin Wallace-LE     58.39                   
 18 Stuart, Kyley       FR Ohio Northern-OH       58.51                   
 19 Galyon, Grace       FR Transylvania-KY        59.83                   
 20 Spitznogle, Kathry     WILM                   59.98                   
 21 Biastre, Mackenzie  SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:00.19                   
 22 Hernandez, Sarah    JR Transylvania-KY      1:00.61                   
 23 Holzapfel, Kallan   FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:01.03                   
 24 Burcham, Savanna       WILM                 1:02.49                   
 25 Brown, Cat          SO Manchester-IN        1:05.78                   
 26 Erwin, Megan        JR Manchester-IN        1:05.95                   
 27 Peterson, Melanie   JR Transylvania-KY      1:06.58                   
 27 Thobe, Natalie         WILM                 1:06.58                   
 29 Heitkamp, Sarah        WILM                 1:10.78                   
 -- Needham, Samantha   JR JCU-LE                 56.50         X         
 -- Peto, Alyssa        FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:11.27         X         
 -- Stine, Mckenzie     SO JCU-LE                 58.89         X         
 -- Soika, Arianna      FR JCU-LE                 57.63         X         
 -- Teasdale, Sarah     SO Transylvania-KY         DFS                    
 

Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 51.77   2/21/2015 Meghan Taylor, Transylvania                  
                49.54  A
                52.08  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Casamatta, Amanda         SR JCU-LE                            53.01 q      
     r:+0.76  25.07   27.94                                                
  2 Veon, Sydney              JR Ohio Northern-OH                  53.94 q      
     r:+0.88  25.43   28.51                                                
  3 Brookens, Stephanie       SR Ohio Northern-OH                  54.08 q      
     r:+0.73  25.99   28.09                                                
  4 Shearer, Shelbi           FR JCU-LE                            54.43 q      
     r:+0.78  25.65   28.78                                                
  5 Hawk, Megan               JR JCU-LE                            54.72 q      
     r:+0.86  26.09   28.63                                                
  6 Glish, Samantha              WILM                              55.01 q      
     r:+0.71  26.03   28.98                                                
  7 Zielasko, Annie           JR Mount Union-LE                    55.17 q      
     r:+0.69  26.23   28.94                                                
  8 Pichola, Elise            FR Mount Union-LE                    55.25 q      
     r:+0.73  26.10   29.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jelinek, Kiali            JR Transylvania-KY                   55.96 q      
     r:+0.81  26.71   29.25                                                
 10 Houston, Hannah              WILM                              56.26 q      
     r:+0.80  26.13   30.13                                                
 11 Kortis, Magdalena         JR Baldwin Wallace-LE                56.34 q      
     r:+0.64  26.52   29.82                                                
 12 Kassinger, Jenna          JR Mount Union-LE                    56.60 q      
     r:+0.74  26.66   29.94                                                
 13 Crowley, Anne             JR JCU-LE                            56.70 q      
     r:+0.70  26.15   30.55                                                
 14 Rogers, Alyssa               WILM                              56.96 q      
     r:+0.77  26.58   30.38                                                
 15 Ball, Jenna               FR Baldwin Wallace-LE                57.60 q      
     r:+0.81  27.47   30.13                                                
 16 Severns, Courtney         JR Baldwin Wallace-LE                58.15 q      
     r:+0.73  27.45   30.70                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Onchuck, Claire           SO Baldwin Wallace-LE                58.39        
     r:+0.76  27.42   30.97                                                
 18 Stuart, Kyley             FR Ohio Northern-OH                  58.51        
     r:+0.77  27.70   30.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Galyon, Grace             FR Transylvania-KY                   59.83        
     r:+0.84  28.48   31.35                                                
 20 Spitznogle, Kathryn          WILM                              59.98        
     r:+0.79  28.61   31.37                                                
 21 Biastre, Mackenzie        SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:00.19        
     r:+0.72  28.27   31.92                                                
 22 Hernandez, Sarah          JR Transylvania-KY                 1:00.61        
     r:+0.90  28.89   31.72                                                
 23 Holzapfel, Kallan         FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              1:01.03        
     r:+0.76  29.28   31.75                                                
 24 Burcham, Savanna             WILM                            1:02.49        
     r:+0.82  29.62   32.87                                                
 25 Brown, Cat                SO Manchester-IN                   1:05.78        
     r:+0.92  31.59   34.19                                                
 26 Erwin, Megan              JR Manchester-IN                   1:05.95        
     r:+0.76  31.63   34.32                                                
 27 Thobe, Natalie               WILM                            1:06.58        
     r:+0.81  31.26   35.32                                                
 27 Peterson, Melanie         JR Transylvania-KY                 1:06.58        
     r:+0.89  31.17   35.41                                                
 29 Heitkamp, Sarah              WILM                            1:10.78        
     r:+0.82  33.12   37.66                                                
 -- Needham, Samantha         JR JCU-LE                           X56.50        
     r:+0.84  27.22   29.28                                                
 -- Soika, Arianna            FR JCU-LE                           X57.63        
     r:+0.80  27.27   30.36                                                
 -- Stine, Mckenzie           SO JCU-LE                           X58.89        
     r:+0.77  27.11   31.78                                                
 -- Peto, Alyssa              FR Baldwin Wallace-LE             X1:11.27        
     r:+0.87  33.53   37.74                                                
 -- Teasdale, Sarah           SO Transylvania-KY                     DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bain, Erin                FR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Sautter, Hailee           JR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Yoos, Emily               FR JCU-LE                              SCR        
 

Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 45.55   2/15/2014 Nick N Holvey, JCU  -LE                      
                43.66  A
                45.53  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

A - Final
  1 Ramsey, Matthew     FR JCU-LE                 46.57      45.68         20  
     r:+0.62  21.64   24.04                                                
  2 Pfeifer, Logan      SR Ohio Northern-OH       46.29      46.51         17  
     r:+0.69  22.24   24.27                                                
  3 Chen, Eric          SR Ohio Northern-OH       46.45      46.58         16  
     r:+0.62  22.31   24.27                                                
  4 Stewart, Andrew        WILM                   46.63      46.75         15  
     r:+0.70  22.52   24.23                                                
  5 Machovina, Alex     SR Mount Union-LE         47.78      47.44         14  
     r:+0.69  22.66   24.78                                                
  6 Pacak, Tom          SO JCU-LE                 47.61      47.57         13  
     r:+0.77  23.00   24.57                                                
  7 Tirado, Brendan        WILM                   47.81      47.61         12  
     r:+0.61  22.86   24.75                                                
  8 Rastatter, Gabe     SO Ohio Northern-OH       48.36      48.61         11  
     r:+0.58  23.04   25.57                                                

B - Final
  9 Wallace, Kieran     FR Mount Union-LE         49.13      48.65          9  
     r:+0.59  23.40   25.25                                                
 10 Chapman, Justin     SO Ohio Northern-OH       48.93      48.66          7  
     r:+0.72  23.55   25.11                                                
 11 Freeman, Edward     JR Transylvania-KY        49.38      49.16          5.5
     r:+0.73  23.19   25.97                                                
 11 Griffis, Zachary    JR Transylvania-KY        49.25      49.16          5.5
     r:+0.72  23.50   25.66                                                
 13 Hoffman, Nick       SO Mount Union-LE         50.04      49.38          4  
     r:+0.72  23.54   25.84                                                
 14 Poole, Christain    FR Manchester-IN          50.10      49.91          3  
     r:+0.63  23.91   26.00                                                
 15 Jeromin, Mike       SO Mount Union-LE         49.65      50.01          2  
     r:+0.67  23.71   26.30                                                
 16 Shaw, Greg          FR Baldwin Wallace-LE     49.37      50.72          1  
     r:+0.65  23.48   27.24                                                

Preliminaries
 17 Ruuska, Guerby      SO Manchester-IN          50.78                   
 18 Allison, Tyler      SO Baldwin Wallace-LE     50.98                   
 19 Roetter, Matt       SO Baldwin Wallace-LE     52.29                   
 20 Shoemaker, Jared       WILM                   54.43                   
 21 Ali, Abdullah       FR Transylvania-KY      1:04.41                   
 -- O'Meara, Michael    FR JCU-LE                 50.38         X         
 -- Keenan, Connor      FR JCU-LE                 50.40         X         
 

Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 45.55   2/15/2014 Nick N Holvey, JCU  -LE                      
                43.66  A
                45.53  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Logan            SR Ohio Northern-OH                  46.29 q      
     r:14.38  21.85   24.44                                                
  2 Chen, Eric                SR Ohio Northern-OH                  46.45 q      
     r:+0.62  22.20   24.25                                                
  3 Ramsey, Matthew           FR JCU-LE                            46.57 q      
     r:+0.63  21.97   24.60                                                
  4 Stewart, Andrew              WILM                              46.63 q      
     r:+0.67  21.98   24.65                                                
  5 Pacak, Tom                SO JCU-LE                            47.61 q      
     r:+0.76  22.84   24.77                                                
  6 Machovina, Alex           SR Mount Union-LE                    47.78 q      
     r:+0.72  22.72   25.06                                                
  7 Tirado, Brendan              WILM                              47.81 q      
     r:+0.62  22.80   25.01                                                
  8 Rastatter, Gabe           SO Ohio Northern-OH                  48.36 q      
     r:+0.58  22.96   25.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chapman, Justin           SO Ohio Northern-OH                  48.93 q      
     r:+0.72  23.12   25.81                                                
 10 Wallace, Kieran           FR Mount Union-LE                    49.13 q      
     r:+0.63  23.77   25.36                                                
 11 Griffis, Zachary          JR Transylvania-KY                   49.25 q      
     r:+0.73  23.57   25.68                                                
 12 Shaw, Greg                FR Baldwin Wallace-LE                49.37 q      
     r:+0.68  23.22   26.15                                                
 13 Freeman, Edward           JR Transylvania-KY                   49.38 q      
     r:+0.75  23.33   26.05                                                
 14 Jeromin, Mike             SO Mount Union-LE                    49.65 q      
     r:+0.72  23.12   26.53                                                
 15 Hoffman, Nick             SO Mount Union-LE                    50.04 q      
     r:+0.70  23.78   26.26                                                
 16 Poole, Christain          FR Manchester-IN                     50.10 q      
     r:+0.66  24.08   26.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ruuska, Guerby            SO Manchester-IN                     50.78        
     r:+0.63  23.87   26.91                                                
 18 Allison, Tyler            SO Baldwin Wallace-LE                50.98        
     r:+0.72  23.85   27.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roetter, Matt             SO Baldwin Wallace-LE                52.29        
     r:+0.70  24.57   27.72                                                
 20 Shoemaker, Jared             WILM                              54.43        
     r:+0.72  25.73   28.70                                                
 21 Ali, Abdullah             FR Transylvania-KY                 1:04.41        
     r:+0.75  29.60   34.81                                                
 -- O'Meara, Michael          FR JCU-LE                           X50.38        
     r:+0.79  24.20   26.18                                                
 -- Keenan, Connor            FR JCU-LE                           X50.40        
     r:+0.81  24.19   26.21                                                
 -- Trenary, Duggan           JR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Singler, Ryan             SO JCU-LE                              SCR        
 -- He, Peter                 SO Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Ball, Ben                    WILM                                SCR        
 -- Spraul, Erik                 WILM                                SCR        
 

Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 2:21.30   2/18/2017 Morgan Cyrus, Transylvania                 
                2:13.78  A
                2:22.73  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

A - Final
  1 Cyrus, Morgan       SR Transylvania-KY      2:24.79    2:21.30#B       20  
     r:+0.68  31.23   35.61   37.46   37.00                                
  2 Saxon, Gina         SO Mount Union-LE       2:22.73    2:23.50         17  
     r:+0.82  31.49   35.55   37.54   38.92                                
  3 Latsko, Jenna       FR JCU-LE               2:28.86    2:24.87         16  
     r:+0.72  33.12   36.39   37.51   37.85                                
  4 Wheeler, Molly      SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:27.82    2:26.21         15  
     r:+0.76  32.65   36.69   38.19   38.68                                
  5 Ruggiero, Chloe     SO JCU-LE               2:27.42    2:26.63         14  
     r:+0.74  31.68   36.22   38.49   40.24                                
  6 Haerle, Sarah       FR Transylvania-KY      2:28.31    2:28.13         13  
     r:+0.72  32.85   36.76   39.20   39.32                                
  7 Kranz, Peyton       SR Mount Union-LE       2:30.33    2:29.15         12  
     r:+0.75  34.13   37.69   38.59   38.74                                
  8 Prinster, Teresa    JR JCU-LE               2:34.54    2:34.94         11  
     r:+0.78  34.86   38.56   40.34   41.18                                

B - Final
  9 Stuart, Katey       FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:35.06    2:33.31          9  
     r:+0.76  33.41   38.85   40.86   40.19                                
 10 Koebel, Katelyn     FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:36.96    2:35.82          7  
     r:+0.78  34.91   39.47   40.39   41.05                                
 11 Morrow, Jessica     SO JCU-LE               2:36.62    2:36.90          6  
     r:+0.75  35.45   38.95   40.59   41.91                                
 12 Kaschalk, MacKenzi  SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:37.31    2:38.12          5  
     r:+0.94  35.70   39.42   40.87   42.13                                
 13 Clymer, Ellie       FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:39.85    2:38.35          4  
     r:+0.77  35.17   40.83   41.19   41.16                                
 14 Mazey, Mary         JR Mount Union-LE       2:39.07    2:41.47          3  
     r:+0.77  35.27   40.54   42.88   42.78                                
 15 Gundlach, Riley     JR Mount Union-LE       2:42.27    2:42.29          2  
     r:+0.74  36.40   40.69   42.30   42.90                                
 16 McBride, Jamie      SO Manchester-IN        2:43.96    2:46.64          1  
     r:+0.78  36.70   42.87   44.22   42.85                                

Preliminaries
 17 Householder, Susan     WILM                 3:00.36                   
 18 Wise, Jordynn          WILM                 3:10.80                   
 

Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 2:21.30   2/18/2017 Morgan Cyrus, Transylvania                 
                2:13.78  A
                2:22.73  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Gina               SO Mount Union-LE                  2:22.73 qB     
     r:+0.80  31.88   35.28   37.09   38.48                                
  2 Cyrus, Morgan             SR Transylvania-KY                 2:24.79 q      
     r:+0.66  31.67   36.73   37.92   38.47                                
  3 Ruggiero, Chloe           SO JCU-LE                          2:27.42 q      
     r:+0.76  33.18   36.98   38.25   39.01                                
  4 Wheeler, Molly            SR Ohio Northern-OH                2:27.82 q      
     r:+0.73  33.40   37.02   38.47   38.93                                
  5 Haerle, Sarah             FR Transylvania-KY                 2:28.31 q      
     r:+0.70  33.23   37.21   38.68   39.19                                
  6 Latsko, Jenna             FR JCU-LE                          2:28.86 q      
     r:+0.74  33.84   36.88   38.62   39.52                                
  7 Kranz, Peyton             SR Mount Union-LE                  2:30.33 q      
     r:+0.79  34.84   38.29   38.67   38.53                                
  8 Prinster, Teresa          JR JCU-LE                          2:34.54 q      
     r:+0.85  35.31   38.82   39.46   40.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stuart, Katey             FR Ohio Northern-OH                2:35.06 q      
     r:+0.80  33.78   39.23   41.15   40.90                                
 10 Morrow, Jessica           SO JCU-LE                          2:36.62 q      
     r:+0.79  35.80   39.03   40.10   41.69                                
 11 Koebel, Katelyn           FR Ohio Northern-OH                2:36.96 q      
     r:+0.81  35.65   39.56   41.00   40.75                                
 12 Kaschalk, MacKenzie       SO Ohio Northern-OH                2:37.31 q      
     r:+0.92  36.12   39.32   40.38   41.49                                
 13 Mazey, Mary               JR Mount Union-LE                  2:39.07 q      
     r:+0.77  34.90   40.70   41.87   41.60                                
 14 Clymer, Ellie             FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:39.85 q      
     r:+0.75  34.13   39.52   42.67   43.53                                
 15 Gundlach, Riley           JR Mount Union-LE                  2:42.27 q      
     r:+0.74  36.33   40.68   42.16   43.10                                
 16 McBride, Jamie            SO Manchester-IN                   2:43.96 q      
     r:+0.81  36.74   41.60   43.16   42.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Householder, Susan           WILM                            3:00.36        
     r:+0.88  40.28   46.00   46.93   47.15                                
 18 Wise, Jordynn                WILM                            3:10.80        
     r:+0.89  42.09   48.06   49.90   50.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Nockengost, Erika         FR Baldwin Wallace-LE                  SCR        
 -- Adams, Carly              JR JCU-LE                              SCR        
 -- Veon, Sydney              JR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Melody, Stacie            SR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 

Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 2:04.47   2/20/2016 Trevor Keriazes, Ohio Northern             
                1:56.32  A
                2:04.80  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

A - Final
  1 Thompson, Tyler     JR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:08.64    2:04.69 B       20  
     r:+0.71  26.88   30.97   32.97   33.87                                
  2 Ineson, Jack        SO Mount Union-LE       2:06.51    2:06.15         17  
     r:+0.73  27.70   31.41   32.52   34.52                                
  3 Kirtek, David       SO JCU-LE               2:11.31    2:06.32         16  
     r:+0.71  28.50   32.18   33.11   32.53                                
  4 Moore, Tyler        SR Mount Union-LE       2:07.69    2:07.12         15  
     r:+0.76  27.99   32.21   33.57   33.35                                
  5 Cassara, Conor      JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:10.88    2:09.97         14  
     r:+0.65  28.70   32.94   34.08   34.25                                
  6 Golba, Thomas       JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:09.48    2:10.29         13  
     r:+0.66  29.05   33.11   33.87   34.26                                
  7 Casey, Kellen       FR Transylvania-KY      2:11.15    2:10.66         12  
     r:+0.74  29.07   33.09   34.69   33.81                                
  8 Ferrell, Anthony    SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:10.57    2:11.60         11  
     r:+0.64  28.31   32.49   34.92   35.88                                

B - Final
  9 Nash, Cody             WILM                 2:12.62    2:12.99          9  
     r:+0.63  29.94   33.79   34.60   34.66                                
 10 Snowden, Freddie       WILM                 2:14.80    2:14.35          7  
     r:+0.65  30.05   33.47   35.18   35.65                                
 11 L'Heureux, Quinn    SO Manchester-IN        2:17.05    2:14.76          6  
     r:+0.75  30.47   34.61   34.13   35.55                                
 12 Paul, Egan          SO JCU-LE               2:17.79    2:16.67          5  
     r:+0.76  31.35   35.58   34.24   35.50                                
 13 McGory, Evan        SO JCU-LE               2:18.01    2:18.16          4  
     r:+0.69  30.37   35.23   35.93   36.63                                
 14 McNulty, Joe        SO JCU-LE               2:23.10    2:19.94          3  
     r:+0.78  31.80   35.80   36.11   36.23                                
 15 Morris, Brody          WILM                 2:29.86    2:22.69          2  
     r:+0.74  31.22   35.86   38.10   37.51                                
 16 Tillapaugh, Hayes      WILM                 2:22.78    2:22.83          1  
     r:+0.62  30.45   36.75   37.85   37.78                                

Preliminaries
 17 Elgart, Taylor      SR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:36.72                   
 18 Riffle, Jared          WILM                 2:43.29                   
 -- Brody, Michael      FR JCU-LE               2:22.62         X         
 

Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 2:04.47   2/20/2016 Trevor Keriazes, Ohio Northern             
                1:56.32  A
                2:04.80  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ineson, Jack              SO Mount Union-LE                  2:06.51 q      
     r:+0.73  28.58   32.34   32.64   32.95                                
  2 Moore, Tyler              SR Mount Union-LE                  2:07.69 q      
     r:+0.79  28.32   32.16   32.96   34.25                                
  3 Thompson, Tyler           JR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:08.64 q      
     r:+0.72  27.57   32.15   33.61   35.31                                
  4 Golba, Thomas             JR Ohio Northern-OH                2:09.48 q      
     r:+0.64  28.93   32.81   33.17   34.57                                
  5 Ferrell, Anthony          SO Ohio Northern-OH                2:10.57 q      
     r:+0.62  28.96   32.64   33.83   35.14                                
  6 Cassara, Conor            JR Ohio Northern-OH                2:10.88 q      
     r:+0.68  29.10   33.32   34.04   34.42                                
  7 Casey, Kellen             FR Transylvania-KY                 2:11.15 q      
     r:+0.76  29.66   33.36   34.01   34.12                                
  8 Kirtek, David             SO JCU-LE                          2:11.31 q      
     r:+0.71  28.80   32.76   34.69   35.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nash, Cody                   WILM                            2:12.62 q      
     r:+0.66  29.92   33.16   34.47   35.07                                
 10 Snowden, Freddie             WILM                            2:14.80 q      
     r:+0.64  30.10   33.99   34.87   35.84                                
 11 L'Heureux, Quinn          SO Manchester-IN                   2:17.05 q      
     r:+0.75  30.96   35.25   34.60   36.24                                
 12 Paul, Egan                SO JCU-LE                          2:17.79 q      
     r:+0.77  31.14   35.83   34.76   36.06                                
 13 McGory, Evan              SO JCU-LE                          2:18.01 q      
     r:14.13  29.64   33.86   36.39   38.12                                
 14 Tillapaugh, Hayes            WILM                            2:22.78 q      
     r:+0.62  30.72   36.19   38.26   37.61                                
 15 McNulty, Joe              SO JCU-LE                          2:23.10 q      
     r:11.81  31.30   35.59   37.30   38.91                                
 16 Morris, Brody                WILM                            2:29.86 q      
     r:+0.80  32.14   36.55   40.73   40.44                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elgart, Taylor            SR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:36.72        
     r:+0.72  33.21   39.90   41.93   41.68                                
 18 Riffle, Jared                WILM                            2:43.29        
     r:+0.82  35.56   41.75   42.22   43.76                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Brody, Michael            FR JCU-LE                         X2:22.62        
     r:+0.81  31.46   35.89   36.60   38.67                                
 -- Wallace, Kieran           FR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Walker, Brian             JR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 

Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 2:05.92   2/15/2014 Lindsey A Rayhill, Ohio Northern           
                1:56.90  A
                2:07.26  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

A - Final
  1 Halle, Lauren       FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:12.17    2:09.17         20  
     r:+0.72  28.83   32.83   33.06   34.45                                
  2 Hirsh, Jess         JR Mount Union-LE       2:12.93    2:11.87         17  
     r:+0.70  28.78   32.65   34.26   36.18                                
  3 Johnson, Julia      SR Transylvania-KY      2:15.48    2:12.12         16  
     r:+0.77  29.41   34.03   34.29   34.39                                
  4 Thorson, Allie      FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:14.75    2:12.34         15  
     r:+0.76  28.43   33.09   35.29   35.53                                
  5 Kocheff, Sophie     SO JCU-LE               2:16.66    2:14.94         14  
     r:+0.74  30.23   33.44   34.93   36.34                                
  6 Nockengost, Erika   FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:18.94    2:15.33         13  
     r:+0.79  28.53   33.09   36.02   37.69                                
  7 Krupp, Sarah        SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:18.12    2:19.54         12  
     r:+0.81  29.96   34.51   36.40   38.67                                
  8 Zagrobelny, Margar  SR JCU-LE               2:22.78    2:23.88         11  
     r:+0.83  30.98   37.33   38.84   36.73                                

B - Final
  9 Clark, Emily        JR Manchester-IN        2:24.69    2:22.59          9  
     r:+0.86  30.22   36.20   38.33   37.84                                
 10 Davis, Elizabeth    SR Transylvania-KY      2:26.73    2:23.68          7  
     r:+0.81  32.21   37.19   37.93   36.35                                
 11 Plunkett, Olivia    FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:25.54    2:24.57          6  
     r:+0.75  30.34   35.36   38.59   40.28                                
 12 Strawser, Amy       JR Mount Union-LE       2:26.49    2:25.52          5  
     r:+0.74  30.76   35.40   37.84   41.52                                
 13 Lewis, Elizabeth    JR Transylvania-KY      2:23.38    2:26.18          4  
     r:+0.73  30.31   35.87   39.28   40.72                                
 14 Tingley, Brianna    SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:30.54    2:31.25          3  
     r:+0.74  32.95   38.55   39.79   39.96                                
 15 Jacobs, Abbey       SR Mount Union-LE       2:36.92    2:31.86          2  
     r:+0.86  33.76   37.56   41.46   39.08                                
 16 Dempster, Maggie    JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:41.14    2:37.20          1  
     r:+0.88  33.30   39.41   42.52   41.97                                

Preliminaries
 -- Kerling, Rachel     FR JCU-LE               2:29.30         X         
 

Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 2:05.92   2/15/2014 Lindsey A Rayhill, Ohio Northern           
                1:56.90  A
                2:07.26  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Halle, Lauren             FR Ohio Northern-OH                2:12.17 q      
     r:+0.72  29.21   33.30   34.59   35.07                                
  2 Hirsh, Jess               JR Mount Union-LE                  2:12.93 q      
     r:+0.74  29.03   32.80   34.60   36.50                                
  3 Thorson, Allie            FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:14.75 q      
     r:+0.77  28.89   32.95   36.11   36.80                                
  4 Johnson, Julia            SR Transylvania-KY                 2:15.48 q      
     r:+0.80  29.83   34.80   35.39   35.46                                
  5 Kocheff, Sophie           SO JCU-LE                          2:16.66 q      
     r:+0.73  30.41   34.03   36.29   35.93                                
  6 Krupp, Sarah              SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:18.12 q      
     r:+0.79  30.10   34.24   36.13   37.65                                
  7 Nockengost, Erika         FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:18.94 q      
     r:+0.78  28.63   32.96   37.62   39.73                                
  8 Zagrobelny, Margaret      SR JCU-LE                          2:22.78 q      
     r:+0.85  31.48   37.38   38.66   35.26                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lewis, Elizabeth          JR Transylvania-KY                 2:23.38 q      
     r:+0.75  30.17   35.57   38.06   39.58                                
 10 Clark, Emily              JR Manchester-IN                   2:24.69 q      
     r:+0.89  30.98   36.70   38.37   38.64                                
 11 Plunkett, Olivia          FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:25.54 q      
     r:+0.77  31.10   36.00   38.39   40.05                                
 12 Strawser, Amy             JR Mount Union-LE                  2:26.49 q      
     r:+0.75  30.61   35.22   38.21   42.45                                
 13 Davis, Elizabeth          SR Transylvania-KY                 2:26.73 q      
     r:+0.82  31.66   36.22   37.23   41.62                                
 14 Tingley, Brianna          SR Ohio Northern-OH                2:30.54 q      
     r:+0.75  32.77   38.67   39.85   39.25                                
 15 Jacobs, Abbey             SR Mount Union-LE                  2:36.92 q      
     r:+0.88  33.58   39.87   41.41   42.06                                
 16 Dempster, Maggie          JR Ohio Northern-OH                2:41.14 q      
     r:+0.94  33.56   40.54   42.38   44.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Kerling, Rachel           FR JCU-LE                         X2:29.30        
     r:+0.87  32.22   37.39   39.61   40.08                                
 -- Mucher, Kasey             JR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 -- Kaschalk, MacKenzie       SO Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 

Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:49.08   2/16/2013 Jordan M Breitigam, Ohio Northern          
                1:45.64  A
                1:52.89  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

A - Final
  1 Raker, John         SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:54.78    1:54.26         20  
     r:+0.64  24.29   27.99   30.28   31.70                                
  2 Hulseman, Brian     JR JCU-LE               1:58.27    1:55.21         17  
     r:+0.74  25.81   29.35   29.40   30.65                                
  3 Walker, Brian       JR Mount Union-LE       1:56.34    1:55.60         16  
     r:+0.69  25.55   29.08   30.13   30.84                                
  4 He, Peter           SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:58.83    1:56.14         15  
     r:+0.65  25.53   29.08   30.26   31.27                                
  5 Neal, Peter         SO JCU-LE               1:57.79    1:57.24         14  
     r:+0.81  26.11   29.73   30.73   30.67                                
  6 Ellsworth, Cole     FR Mount Union-LE       1:56.64    1:59.20         13  
     r:+0.73  26.23   30.06   31.38   31.53                                
  7 Bellus, David          WILM                 2:00.60    2:00.81         12  
     r:+0.71  26.26   29.95   31.85   32.75                                
 -- Cooper, Jackson     FR JCU-LE               1:58.62         DQ        
      False start
     r:+0.76  24.83   28.84   30.79   34.68                                

B - Final
  9 Spraul, Erik           WILM                 2:00.85    1:59.51          9  
     r:+0.63  25.31   29.86   31.22   33.12                                
 10 Palmquist, Joe      FR Mount Union-LE       2:04.36    2:03.53          7  
     r:+0.75  27.71   31.97   31.70   32.15                                
 11 Haga, Andrew           WILM                 2:03.73    2:03.99          6  
     r:+0.72  26.95   30.58   32.01   34.45                                
 12 Drake, Michael      JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:05.21    2:04.08          5  
     r:+0.70  27.30   31.86   31.91   33.01                                
 13 Kehm, Corey         SR JCU-LE               2:00.91    2:04.31          4  
     r:+0.80  27.36   31.28   32.73   32.94                                
 14 Lockhart, Austin    FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:08.23    2:05.48          3  
     r:+0.70  27.43   31.54   33.52   32.99                                
 15 Mullen, Joey        SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:04.27    2:07.50          2  
     r:+0.75  25.83   31.34   34.41   35.92                                
 16 Mastowski, Collin   FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:07.37    2:07.73          1  
     r:+0.69  26.33   31.30   34.53   35.57                                

Preliminaries
 -- Rhodes, Billy       FR JCU-LE               2:04.35         X         
 

Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:49.08   2/16/2013 Jordan M Breitigam, Ohio Northern          
                1:45.64  A
                1:52.89  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Raker, John               SR Ohio Northern-OH                1:54.78 q      
     r:+0.63  24.36   28.50   30.19   31.73                                
  2 Walker, Brian             JR Mount Union-LE                  1:56.34 q      
     r:+0.71  26.21   29.09   30.24   30.80                                
  3 Ellsworth, Cole           FR Mount Union-LE                  1:56.64 q      
     r:+0.75  25.98   30.12   30.47   30.07                                
  4 Neal, Peter               SO JCU-LE                          1:57.79 q      
     r:+0.79  26.03   30.23   30.45   31.08                                
  5 Hulseman, Brian           JR JCU-LE                          1:58.27 q      
     r:+0.73  26.54   29.86   31.04   30.83                                
  6 Cooper, Jackson           FR JCU-LE                          1:58.62 q      
     r:+0.79  25.77   30.61   30.77   31.47                                
  7 He, Peter                 SO Ohio Northern-OH                1:58.83 q      
     r:+0.63  25.41   29.06   31.05   33.31                                
  8 Bellus, David                WILM                            2:00.60 q      
     r:+0.76  26.87   30.26   31.85   31.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spraul, Erik                 WILM                            2:00.85 q      
     r:+0.65  26.02   30.70   31.86   32.27                                
 10 Kehm, Corey               SR JCU-LE                          2:00.91 q      
     r:+0.80  26.74   30.21   31.31   32.65                                
 11 Haga, Andrew                 WILM                            2:03.73 q      
     r:+0.71  26.79   30.98   31.83   34.13                                
 12 Mullen, Joey              SR Ohio Northern-OH                2:04.27 q      
     r:+0.76  26.63   30.46   32.59   34.59                                
 13 Palmquist, Joe            FR Mount Union-LE                  2:04.36 q      
     r:+0.74  27.96   31.80   31.73   32.87                                
 14 Drake, Michael            JR Ohio Northern-OH                2:05.21 q      
     r:+0.73  26.72   30.75   32.52   35.22                                
 15 Mastowski, Collin         FR Ohio Northern-OH                2:07.37 q      
     r:+0.68  26.97   31.36   33.76   35.28                                
 16 Lockhart, Austin          FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              2:08.23 q      
     r:+0.70  27.29   31.45   33.36   36.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Rhodes, Billy             FR JCU-LE                         X2:04.35        
     r:+0.78  27.16   31.07   32.97   33.15                                
 -- Palochak, Logan           FR Mount Union-LE                      SCR        
 -- Trenary, Duggan           JR Ohio Northern-OH                    SCR        
 

Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 524.20        2011 Julie Pinter, Baldwin-Wallace               
                410.00  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Creasap, Ashley     SO JCU-LE                          371.45         20  
  2 Sartschev, Libby    FR Ohio Northern-OH                308.65         17  
  3 Clark, Julianna     SO JCU-LE                          290.60         16  
 -- Sant, Elizabeth     SO Baldwin Wallace-LE                 SCR        
 

Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 553.70        1997 Frank D'Angelo, John Carroll                
                425.00  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Ryan    FR JCU-LE                          488.00 B       20  
  2 Clemente, Anjel     JR Manchester-IN                   418.90         17  
  3 O'Brien, Cameron    SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              381.15         16  
  4 Keirn, Jarred       SR Mount Union-LE                  310.85         15  
  5 Hinchen, Doug       SR JCU-LE                          285.20         14  
  6 Rinaldi, Evan       FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              279.35         13  
  7 Barton, Jacob       FR Mount Union-LE                  263.10         12  
 -- Levin, Jon             Baldwin Wallace-LE                 SCR        
 

Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 3:32.55   2/20/2016 Ohio Northern University, Ohio Northern    
                         E Uhrin, J Chapman, S Veon, A Lohnes              
                3:29.97  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

Finals
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'             3:42.99    3:33.80         40  
     1) Casamatta, Amanda SR            2) r:0.42 Hawk, Megan JR          
     3) r:0.25 Shearer, Shelbi FR       4) r:0.23 Dolce, Madison FR       
     r:+3.48  25.27    53.14    25.73    54.32    24.96    53.04    24.88    53.30
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'           3:44.80    3:37.93         34  
     1) Zielasko, Annie JR              2) r:0.33 Bain, Erin FR           
     3) r:0.44 Pichola, Elise FR        4) r:0.33 Lautenschleger, Dana JR 
     r:+0.71  26.43    54.79    25.95    54.65    26.46    55.73    25.20    52.76
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'            3:47.25    3:39.63         32  
     1) Brookens, Stephanie SR          2) r:0.32 Watson, Kierra SO       
     3) r:0.30 Sautter, Hailee JR       4) r:0.14 Veon, Sydney JR         
     r:+0.82  26.75    55.84    26.02    55.04    26.13    55.68    24.90    53.07
  4 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'          3:58.37    3:40.39         30  
     1) Nockengost, Erika FR            2) r:0.38 Miller, Jordyn JR       
     3) r:0.45 Kortis, Magdalena JR     4) r:0.31 Thorson, Allie FR       
     r:+0.78  26.44    54.84    26.28    55.72    26.12    55.73    25.67    54.10
  5 Wilmington College  'A'                     4:27.89    3:45.20         28  
     1) Houston, Hannah                 2) r:0.29 Spraul, Elyse           
     3) r:0.52 Rogers, Alyssa           4) r:0.48 Glish, Samantha         
     r:+0.75  26.49    56.04    26.79    56.95    26.17    57.19    26.31    55.02
  6 Transylvania University-KY  'A'             3:49.45    3:46.43         26  
     1) Alley, Brittany SO              2) r:0.35 Haerle, Sarah FR        
     3) r:0.29 Quisenberry, Maci SO     4) r:0.42 Jelinek, Kiali JR       
     r:+0.70  27.21    57.07    26.56    55.92    27.06    57.29    26.59    56.15
  7 Manchester University-IN  'A'               4:21.68    4:12.58         24  
     1) Clark, Emily JR                 2) r:0.61 Brown, Cat SO           
     3) r:0.63 Erwin, Megan JR          4) r:0.40 Goetz, Mikki SO         
     r:+0.85  27.57    57.52    31.39  1:06.47    31.65  1:06.79    28.86  1:01.80

Preliminaries
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'             4:02.56                   
     1) Stevens, Kelsey FR              2) Galyon, Grace FR               
     3) Fogle, Mattie FR                4) Davis, Elizabeth SR            
 -- Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'B'          3:59.21                   
     1) Mahle, Alyssa FR                2) Jacob, Olivia FR               
     3) Gordnier, Shari FR              4) Biastre, Mackenzie SO          
 

Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 3:32.55   2/20/2016 Ohio Northern University, Ohio Northern    
                         E Uhrin, J Chapman, S Veon, A Lohnes              
                3:29.97  B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                              3:42.99 q      
     1) Latsko, Jenna FR                2) r:0.20 Kocheff, Sophie SO      
     3) r:0.38 Connell, Emma JR         4) r:0.46 Yoos, Emily FR          
     r:+0.75  26.61    55.65    26.42    55.31    26.83    56.68    26.50    55.35
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                            3:44.80 q      
     1) Leibensperger, Megan JR         2) r:0.27 Kranz, Peyton SR        
     3) r:0.26 Bain, Erin FR            4) r:0.09 Zielasko, Annie JR      
     r:+0.78  27.47    56.41    26.86    56.91    26.69    55.11    26.60    56.37
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                             3:47.25 q      
     1) Watson, Kierra SO               2) r:0.39 Wheeler, Molly SR       
     3) r:0.64 Stuart, Katey FR         4) r:0.43 Sautter, Hailee JR      
     r:+0.71  26.85    55.82    26.75    57.00    27.43    58.78    26.29    55.65
  4 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                              3:49.45 q      
     1) Alley, Brittany SO              2) r:0.66 Jelinek, Kiali JR       
     3) r:0.45 Quisenberry, Maci SO     4) r:0.51 Haerle, Sarah FR        
     r:+0.66  27.40    57.99    27.63    57.20    27.44    57.49    27.04    56.77
  5 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                           3:58.37 q      
     1) Onchuck, Claire SO              2) r:0.55 Severns, Courtney JR    
     3) r:0.46 Holzapfel, Kallan FR     4) r:0.29 Ball, Jenna FR          
     r:+0.75  27.80    58.63    27.87    59.80    29.54  1:01.76    27.56    58.18
  6 Manchester University-IN  'A'                                4:21.68 q      
     1) Clark, Emily JR                 2) r:0.71 Brown, Cat SO           
     3) r:0.62 Erwin, Megan JR          4) r:0.60 Goetz, Mikki SO         
     r:+0.84  28.42    59.25    32.29  1:08.31    32.42  1:08.04    31.54  1:06.08
  7 Wilmington College  'A'                                      4:27.89 q      
     1) Rogers, Alyssa                  2) r:0.64 Rowland, Haley          
     3) r:0.69 Householder, Susan       4) r:0.43 Spraul, Elyse           
     r:+0.80  29.27  1:03.23    32.99  1:09.93    34.42  1:12.52    29.46  1:02.21
 -- Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'B'                           3:59.21        
     1) Mahle, Alyssa FR                2) r:0.29 Jacob, Olivia FR        
     3) r:0.44 Gordnier, Shari FR       4) r:0.50 Biastre, Mackenzie SO   
     r:10.14  28.13    59.57    27.99    57.67    29.57  1:01.68    28.82  1:00.29
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'                              4:02.56        
     1) Stevens, Kelsey FR              2) r:0.52 Galyon, Grace FR        
     3) r:0.35 Fogle, Mattie FR         4) r:0.50 Davis, Elizabeth SR     
     r:+0.83  28.24    59.30    28.18    59.99    27.57    58.12    30.37  1:05.15
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'                                  SCR        
 

Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 3:04.23   2/20/2016 Ohio Northern University, Ohio Northern    
                         E Chen, M Murphy, P He, L Pfeifer                 
                3:04.10  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================

Finals
  1 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'            3:16.28    3:04.82         40  
     1) Chen, Eric SR                   2) r:0.26 He, Peter SO            
     3) r:0.28 Simpson, Ian JR          4) r:0.13 Pfeifer, Logan SR       
     r:+0.63  22.27    46.28    22.07    46.73    21.70    46.24    21.28    45.57
  2 John Carroll University-LE  'A'             3:21.53    3:07.91         34  
     1) Ramsey, Matthew FR              2) r:0.32 Cooper, Jackson FR      
     3) r:0.35 Garrow, Jack SO          4) r:0.37 Pacak, Tom SO           
     r:+0.65  22.25    47.35    22.33    47.70    21.96    46.60    22.03    46.26
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'           3:15.86    3:08.18         32  
     1) Ineson, Jack SO                 2) r:0.10 Palochak, Logan FR      
     3) r:0.29 Moore, Tyler SR          4) r:0.11 Machovina, Alex SR      
     r:+2.02  22.64    48.36    21.86    46.69    21.59    46.66    21.92    46.47
  4 Wilmington College  'A'                     3:23.71    3:08.72         30  
     1) Spraul, Erik                    2) r:0.18 Tirado, Brendan         
     3) r:0.37 Spraul, David            4) r:0.38 Stewart, Andrew         
     r:+0.69  22.34    47.73    22.33    46.71    22.52    47.93    21.45    46.35
  5 Transylvania University-KY  'A'             3:23.98    3:16.97         28  
     1) Zarate, Fernando SR             2) r:0.47 Casey, Kellen FR        
     3) r:0.37 Griffis, Zachary JR      4) r:0.48 Freeman, Edward JR      
     r:+0.73  23.36    49.07    23.84    50.48    23.03    48.48    22.79    48.94
  6 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'          3:26.77    3:17.62         26  
     1) Shaw, Greg FR                   2) r:0.41 Lockhart, Austin FR     
     3) r:0.23 Allison, Tyler SO        4) r:0.38 Thompson, Tyler JR      
     r:+3.65  23.27    49.15    23.55    49.69    23.51    50.54    22.37    48.24
  7 Manchester University-IN  'A'               3:27.34    3:27.67         24  
     1) Ruuska, Guerby SO               2) r:0.43 L'Heureux, Quinn SO     
     3) r:0.26 Koch, Nate SO            4) r:0.46 Poole, Christain FR     
     r:+5.53  24.04    51.08    24.94    53.10    24.29    52.43    24.24    51.06
 

Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 3:04.23   2/20/2016 Ohio Northern University, Ohio Northern    
                         E Chen, M Murphy, P He, L Pfeifer                 
                3:04.10  B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================

Preliminaries
  1 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                            3:15.86 q      
     1) Fry, Tyler JR                   2) r:0.53 Ineson, Jack SO         
     3) r:0.48 Jeromin, Mike SO         4) r:0.42 Walker, Brian JR        
     r:+0.68  22.89    49.11    22.60    47.39    23.21    49.65    23.89    49.71
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                             3:16.28 q      
     1) Chapman, Justin SO              2) r:0.48 Pfeifer, Grant FR       
     3) r:0.47 Golba, Thomas JR         4) r:0.54 Raker, John SR          
     r:+3.66  23.99    49.27    23.74    50.32    22.74    48.38    23.20    48.31
  3 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                              3:21.53 q      
     1) Singler, Ryan SO                2) r:0.51 Kirtek, David SO        
     3) r:0.71 Paul, Egan SO            4) r:0.49 McGory, Evan SO         
     r:+0.78  23.03    48.95    23.47    48.70    25.39    53.45    23.88    50.43
  4 Wilmington College  'A'                                      3:23.71 q      
     1) Spraul, David                   2) r:0.72 Tillapaugh, Hayes       
     3) r:0.45 Morris, Brody            4) r:0.21 Tirado, Brendan         
     r:+0.77  23.44    48.84    23.72    50.51    26.81    54.94    24.92    49.42
  5 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                              3:23.98 q      
     1) Zarate, Fernando SR             2) r:0.41 Casey, Kellen FR        
     3) r:0.52 Griffis, Zachary JR      4) r:0.55 Freeman, Edward JR      
     r:+0.76  25.55    53.19    24.02    50.58    24.55    51.39    23.50    48.82
  6 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                           3:26.77 q      
     1) Beyer, John SO                  2) r:0.56 Burk, Jacob SR          
     3) r:0.47 Roetter, Matt SO         4) r:0.41 Hartenstein, Kevin SO   
     r:+0.69  24.73    52.00    24.49    51.98    24.82    51.88    23.68    50.91
  7 Manchester University-IN  'A'                                3:27.34 q      
     1) Ruuska, Guerby SO               2) r:0.27 L'Heureux, Quinn SO     
     3) r:0.50 Koch, Nate SO            4) r:0.36 Poole, Christain FR     
     r:+2.66  24.64    51.45    25.29    53.02    25.44    52.87    23.96    50.00
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'                                  SCR        
 

Event 101  Women 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 
 - Time Trial
  1 Brebberman, Kelsey        SR Ohio Northern-OH                 30.76        
 

Event 102  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 24.41   2/19/2009 Alison Garbash, Ohio Northern                
                22.81  A
                23.85  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Haley               WILM                             26.40        
          r:+0.79                                                          
 

Event 103  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 53.50        2000 Carrie Scherger, John Carroll                
                49.54  A
                52.08  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaschalk, MacKenzie       SO Ohio Northern-OH                 59.70        
     r:+0.91  28.67   31.03                                                
  2 Dempster, Maggie          JR Ohio Northern-OH                 59.78        
     r:+0.79  28.47   31.31                                                
  3 Tingley, Brianna          SR Ohio Northern-OH               1:02.42        
     r:+0.70  29.61   32.81                                                
 

Event 104  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:09.49   2/21/2009 Hannah Bukowy, Ohio Northern               
                1:01.79  A
                1:05.29  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kranz, Peyton             SR Mount Union-LE                 1:09.25#       
     r:+0.73  32.94   36.31                                                
  2 Soika, Arianna            FR JCU-LE                         1:14.91        
     r:+0.83  35.29   39.62                                                
 

Event 105  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 58.40   2/20/2009 Katherine Moore, Ohio Northern               
                52.92  A
                56.95  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strawser, Amy             JR Mount Union-LE                 1:00.79        
     r:+0.71  28.12   32.67                                                
 

Event 106  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 2:10.95        2007 Lacey Shumate, Ohio Northern               
                1:57.32  A
                2:04.63  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bain, Erin                FR Mount Union-LE                 2:13.45        
              30.64   33.31   34.79   34.71                                
 

Event 109  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 22.78   2/20/2009 Kyle McMahon, Ohio Northern                  
                19.80  A
                20.70  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kee, Noah                 FR Mount Union-LE                   23.75        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 

Event 110  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 46.44   2/21/2009 Alex Vereshchagin, JCU-                      
                43.66  A
                45.53  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turnbull, Will            SO Mount Union-LE                   49.55        
     r:+0.66  23.97   25.58                                                
  2 Trenary, Duggan           JR Ohio Northern-OH                 50.33        
     r:+0.70  23.98   26.35                                                
  3 Mastowski, Collin         FR Ohio Northern-OH                 50.61        
     r:+0.70  23.85   26.76                                                
 

Event 111  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:54.48        2002 Eric Richmond, John Carroll                
                1:46.55  A
                1:52.13  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groehl, Ryan              FR Ohio Northern-OH               2:02.35        
     r:+0.65  24.94   31.00   37.77   28.64                                
 

Event 112  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 50.95   2/20/2009 Garrett Dauch, Ohio Northern                 
                47.36  A
                49.56  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spraul, Erik                 WILM                             53.19        
     r:+0.64  24.16   29.03                                                
 

Event 117  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 24.41   2/19/2009 Alison Garbash, Ohio Northern                
                22.81  A
                23.85  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 
 - Swim-off
  1 Ball, Jenna               FR Baldwin Wallace-LE               25.99        
          r:+0.77                                                          
  2 Prinster, Teresa          JR JCU-LE                           26.13        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 

Event 151  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 53.50        2000 Carrie Scherger, John Carroll                
                49.54  A
                52.08  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 
 - Time Trial
  1 Koebel, Katelyn           FR Ohio Northern-OH               1:01.78        
     r:+0.80  29.03   32.75                                                
 

Event 152  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:54.27        1998 Carrie Scherger, John Carroll              
                1:47.64  A
                1:52.86  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zielasko, Annie           JR Mount Union-LE                 1:59.79        
     r:+0.70  27.44   30.69   31.18   30.48                                
 

Event 201  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 24.41   2/19/2009 Alison Garbash, Ohio Northern                
                22.81  A
                23.85  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudie, Kendall            SO JCU-LE                           26.89        
          r:+0.78                                                          
 

Event 202  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kranz, Peyton             SR Mount Union-LE                   31.51        
          r:+0.71                                                          
  2 Mazey, Mary               JR Mount Union-LE                   33.22        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 

Event 203  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:54.27        1998 Carrie Scherger, John Carroll              
                1:47.64  A
                1:52.86  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oktavec, Lauren           SO Mount Union-LE                 2:01.74        
     r:+0.76  27.80   30.66   31.41   31.87                                
 

Event 204  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:09.49   2/21/2009 Hannah Bukowy, Ohio Northern               
                1:01.79  A
                1:05.29  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melody, Stacie            SR Ohio Northern-OH               1:14.40        
     r:+0.78  34.62   39.78                                                
 

Event 205  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 5:09.38        1998 Carrie Scherger, John Carroll              
                4:45.33  A
                5:00.79  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goetz, Mikki              SO Manchester-IN                  6:01.73        
     r:+0.81  31.07   35.06   36.73   37.32   37.69   37.12   37.38   37.40
      36.96   35.00                                                
 

Event 206  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 46.44   2/21/2009 Alex Vereshchagin, JCU-                      
                43.66  A
                45.53  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Ben                    WILM                             55.71        
     r:+0.73  26.71   29.00                                                
 

Event 251  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 24.41   2/19/2009 Alison Garbash, Ohio Northern                
                22.81  A
                23.85  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casamatta, Amanda         SR JCU-LE                           24.02#       
          r:+0.74                                                          
 

Event 252  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 22.78   2/20/2009 Kyle McMahon, Ohio Northern                  
                19.80  A
                20.70  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Grant            FR Ohio Northern-OH                 23.15        
          r:+0.73                                                          
  2 Drake, Michael            JR Ohio Northern-OH                 24.23        
          r:+0.67                                                          
 

Event 253  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:54.48        2002 Eric Richmond, John Carroll                
                1:46.55  A
                1:52.13  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Justin           SO Ohio Northern-OH               2:09.41        
     r:+0.72  26.59   36.47   37.39   28.96                                
 

Event 301  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 23.25   2/21/2009 Roman Koval, BWC-                            
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Freeman, Edward           JR Transylvania-KY                 X22.10        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 -- Chadbourne, Joe              UN-LE                           X34.35        
          r:+0.88                                                          
 

Event 302  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 22.78   2/20/2009 Kyle McMahon, Ohio Northern                  
                19.80  A
                20.70  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groehl, Ryan              FR Ohio Northern-OH                 22.92        
          r:+0.67                                                          
 

Event 303  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 53.81   2/20/2009 Vince Colwell, BWC-                          
                47.65  A
                50.54  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Logan            SR Ohio Northern-OH                 54.96        
              26.48   28.48                                                
 

Event 304  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:55.24        1984 Sean Malottke, Mount Union                 
                1:44.47  A
                1:50.64  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huey, Nolan               FR Ohio Northern-OH               1:54.29#       
              27.20   28.90   29.14   29.05                                
 

Event 305  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 58.40   2/20/2009 Katherine Moore, Ohio Northern               
                52.92  A
                56.95  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart, Katey             FR Ohio Northern-OH               1:04.80        
     r:+0.79  28.31   36.49                                                
 

Event 306  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:49.38   2/20/2009 Ohio Northern University                   
                         C Fennell, H Bukowy, K Moore, A Garbash           
                1:45.75  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                             1:46.29#       
     1) Morrow, Jessica SO              2) r:0.21 Gaab, Christine SR      
     3) r:0.09 Needham, Samantha JR     4) r:0.27 Crowley, Anne JR        
     r:14.19  27.18    30.04    25.57    23.50                                    
 

Event 307  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:40.31   2/19/2009 Ohio Northern University                   
                         H Bukowy, C Fennell, S Fiffick, A Garbash         
                1:35.70  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                             1:45.95        
     1) Adams, Carly JR                 2) r:0.42 Ruggiero, Chloe SO      
     3) r:0.27 Zagrobelny, Margaret SR  4) r:0.22 Casamatta, Amanda SR    
     r:13.06  26.80    28.79    25.48    24.88                                    
 

Event 308  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 50.95   2/20/2009 Garrett Dauch, Ohio Northern                 
                47.36  A
                49.56  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Jared             WILM                           1:02.22        
     r:+0.75  27.85   34.37                                                
 

Event 309  Women 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Stone, Elizabeth             UN-LE                           X32.01        
          r:+0.88                                                          
 -- Everlove, Amanda             UN-LE                           X32.76        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 

Event 351  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 46.44   2/21/2009 Alex Vereshchagin, JCU-                      
                43.66  A
                45.53  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Chadbourne, Joe              UN-LE                         X1:20.14        
     r:+0.93  37.06   43.08                                                
 

Event 352  Women 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Stone, Elizabeth             UN-LE                         X1:15.70        
     r:+0.89  32.56   43.14                                                
 -- Everlove, Amanda             UN-LE                         X1:19.15        
     r:+0.74  34.57   44.58                                                
 

Event 353  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 53.81   2/20/2009 Vince Colwell, BWC-                          
                47.65  A
                50.54  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haga, Andrew                 WILM                           1:01.13        
              29.07   32.06                                                
  2 Ranck, Chip               SO Ohio Northern-OH               1:01.23        
              29.15   32.08                                                
 

Event 354  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 53.50        2000 Carrie Scherger, John Carroll                
                49.54  A
                52.08  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Haley               WILM                             57.17        
     r:+0.78  26.83   30.34                                                
  2 Spitznogle, Kathryn          WILM                             59.97        
     r:+0.78  27.79   32.18                                                
 

Event 355  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:55.39   2/20/2009 Andy Garlock, Ohio Northern                
                1:37.13  A
                1:40.45  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeromin, Mike             SO Mount Union-LE                 1:53.72#       
     r:+0.70  23.59   27.83   30.96   31.34